| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak
|
Spain |
2 | Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Ion Alexandru - Toma Diana Andreea
|
Romania |
4 | Stefano Mendolia - Alexandra Koldan
|
Italy |
5 | Simone Casula - Laura Marras
|
Italy |
6 | Telmo Madeira - Vanessa Ferrao
|
Portugal |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite
|
Lithuania |
8 | Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev
|
Germany |
9 | Jenya Suvorov - Jenya Libman
|
Israel |
10 | Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Pasquale Tufano - Olga Turbin
|
Cyprus |
12 | Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Viacheslav Benko - Elena Klepikova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Maximilian Polosatov - Olga Khvesko
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Vadim Lehmann - Diana Maidanic
|
Germany |
16 | Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Rybalko
|
Azerbaidjan |
17 | David Diaz Falcon - Mireia Balada Sanchez
|
Spain |
18 | Rati Gachechiladze - Karyna Lysenko
|
Georgia |
19 | Dominykas Dauksas - Svetlana Azarova
|
Lithuania |
20 | Victor Burchuladze - Maria Chernykh
|
Rus |
21 | Aka Modebadze - Gvantsa Tsikhelashvili
|
Georgia |
22 | Kirill Kolpashchikov - Julia Remizova
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Andrea Bolzoni - Nicole Grinello
|
Italy |
24 | Kristaps Kalva - Yuliya Lisovska
|
Lat |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Nikolay Levchenkov - Marina Fritsler
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Artem Martynov - Polina Figurenko
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Bartosz Lewandowski - Anna Walachowska
|
Poland |
28 | Vjatseslav Molkin - Daiana Khedzhazi
|
Estonia |
29 | Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Pere Garau Alvarez - Charlene Meyssonnier
|
France |
31 | Otar Poladashvili - Juliana Bar-Gnar
|
Georgia |
32 | Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova
|
Latvia |
33 | Edgaras Brazas - Ani Golodze
|
Geo |
34 | Dmitry Kapusta - Yaroslava Satalkina
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Dmitry Lugin - Daria Tkachenko
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Viktor Natraseniuk - Daniella Preap
|
Ukraine |
37 | Nikita Filatov - Evgenia Sorokovikova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Karen Gevorgyan - Taguhi Markosyan
|
Armenia |
39 | Erekle Girgvliani - Lele Khutsishvili
|
Georgia |
40 | Sergo Tsivtsivadze - Nastassia Sakolchyk
|
Geo |
41 | Ivan Andreenkov - Ekaterina Korotenko
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Mishiko Bregvadze - Mariam Petelava
|
Geo |
41 | Irakli Dzadzamia - Irina Kvitinskaia
|
Georgia |
41 | Khvicha Aladashvili - Anna Birtvelishvili
|
Georgia |
41 | Anton Cherushev - Nike Keshelava
|
Georgia |
41 | Tsotne Bliadze - Londa Tkemaladze
|
Georgia |
41 | Teimuraz Tsnobiladze - Kristine Silagadze
|
Georgia |
41 | Dimitri Khetagurov - Monika Zhorzholiani
|
Georgia |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Nikoloz Poladishvili - Ketevani Rostomashvili
|
Georgia |
50 | Rati Bliadze - Nino Gegelashvili
|
Georgia |
51 | Giorgi Koberidze - Tinatin Chitidze
|
Georgia |
52 | Giorgi Buachidze - Tamar Chakhunashvili
|
Geo |
53 | Vachagani Kurginyan - Linda Marenich
|
Georgia |
54 | Yasin Karsandik - Feride Nisan Aksu
|
Turkey |
55 | Archil Sanikidze - Natalia Khosruashvili
|
Geo |
55 | Giga Sheklashvili - Keti Khelashvili
|
Geo |
57 | Giorgi Kostava - Natia Gobejishvili
|
Geo |
57 | Konstantine Neparishvili - Nino Tatoshvili
|
Geo |
59 | Archil Kvaratskhelia - Mariam Mumladze
|
Geo |
59 | Beka Metreveli - Rusudan Zhgeria
|
Geo |
59 | Giorgi Adeishvili - Nana Oragvelidze
|
Geo |
62 | Sargis Mnatsakanyan - Anna Hakobyan
|
Armenia |
|