Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF Grand Slam Latin
City :Hong Kong
Country :Hong Kong
Date :Saturday, 07-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Grand Slam
Age :Adult Latin

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Gabriele Goffredo - Anna Matus Moldova
2Armen Tsaturyan - Svetlana Gudyno Russian Federation
3Marius-Andrei Balan - Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
4Timur Imametdinov - Nina Bezzubova Germany
5Charles-Guillaume Schmitt - Elena Salikhova France
6Andrey Gusev - Vera Bondareva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Andrea Silvestri - Varadi Martina Hungary
8Umberto Gaudino - Louise Heise Italy
9Edgar Marcos Borjas - Alina Nowak Spain
10Moldovan Paul - Tatar Cristina Romania
11Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russian Federation
12Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova Canada
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Marek Bures - Anastasiia Iermolenko Czech Republic
14Kostiantyn Samarskyi - Tay Isabelle Singapore
15Giacomo Lazzarini - Roberta Benedetti Italy
16Maxim Stepanov - Ksenya Rybina Germany
17Anton Aldaev - Natalia Polukhina Russian Federation
18Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
19Alexey Dolgushin - Ksenia Piatakhina Russian Federation
20Dumitrescu Razvan - Jacqueline Joos Germany
21Jokubas Venckus - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
22Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
23Nikolaj Lund - Marta Kocik Denmark
24Boie Bogdan - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Maxim Elfimov - Evgenia Churikova Russian Federation
26Artur Balandin - Anna Salita Germany
27Aleksei Kibkalo - Tatiana Kogadei Kyrgyzstan
28Alexandr Khodenko - Ekaterina Mishina Russian Federation
28Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Russian Federation
30Fabian Taeschner - Darja Titowa Germany
31Artem Semerenko - Valeriya Kachalko Russian Federation
32Gustavs Ernests Arajs - Katharina Wuerrer Austria
32Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Malika Dzumaev Germany
34Nicolo Barbizi - Sara Ros Jakobsdottir Iceland
35Brodie Barden - Lana Skrgic- De Fonseka Australia
36Alex Salvador - Alice Chiocchi Italy
37Li Mingxuan - Zhou Wanting People'S Republic Of China
37Kim Jongchan - Yun Jiha South Korea
39Azat Kosherbayev - Milana Kuznetsova Kazakhstan
39Gerald Jamili - Cherry Clarice Parcon Philippines
39Jiang Jiahao - Zhao Wanzhen People'S Republic Of China
42Wang Ying - Du Jiaze People'S Republic Of China
42Zhang Andi - Xu Shanshan People'S Republic Of China
42Kazuki Hachiya - Madoka Minakawa Japan
42Kazuki Sugawara - Laura Collavizza Japan
42Michael Angelo Marquez - Stephanie Sabalo Philippines
42Nam Gi Yong - Shin Nara South Korea
42Oh Se Hyeon - Lee Hye Won South Korea
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
49Nguyen Trung Kien - Pham Hong Anh Vietnam
50Trinh Hoang Khai - Pham Phuong Anh Vietnam
51Nguyen Doan Minh Truong - Nguyen Trong Nha Uyen Vie
52Chua Zjen Fong - Chong Evon Malaysia
53Liu Kai Sum Sam - Liu Wan Hin Hongkong,China
54Tan Remus - Low Riane Singapore
54Hoang Duc Tuan - Dang Thu Huong Vie
56Yeung Man Ching - Chiu Kit Ying Hong Kong
57Wilbert Aunzo - Pearl Marie Caneda Philippines
58Lam Ho Man - Tsoi Yi Yu Hong Kong
59Cheung Cheuk Him - Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
60Lam Chi Tong - Pun Wun Macau
61Ho Ming Cheong - Lam Kit Ying Hong Kong
61Yaroslav Borissov - Anzhelika Koreneva Kazakhstan
61Tam Ka Pan - Vong Weng Lam Macau
64Lam Hong Woh - Lim Dao-Er Malaysia
64Hoi Justino - Pang Wan Ching Singapore
64Jettapon Inthakun - Apichaya Kuptawanith Thailand
64Puttisit Promna - Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailand
64Akarawit Jaddee - Sataporn Kesornsiri Thailand
64Wong Lap Yin - Leung Tsz Ying Hong Kong
64Lam Hin Hong - Ho Chloe Hong Kong
64Dovano Bacani - Chow Cheuk Ying Hkg
64Yao Eric - Chiang Joanna Tpe
64Lin Yung Cheng - Lin Serena Chinese Taipei
64Yan Bangbang - Zhu Jing People'S Republic Of China
64Man Rulin - Lu Meiyu People'S Republic Of China
64Sirapob Lonluer - Luksana Areeruk Thailand