| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Benedetto Ferruggia - Claudia Koehler
|
Germany |
2 | Donatas Vezelis - Lina Chatkeviciute
|
Lithuania |
3 | Giuseppe Longarini - Katarzyna Kapral
|
Poland |
4 | Andrzej Sadecki - Karina Nawrot
|
Poland |
5 | Marco Camarlinghi - Martina Minasi
|
Italy |
6 | Andrey Motyl - Ekaterina Kim
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Igor Potovin - Ekaterina Kazmirchuk
|
Rus |
8 | Martin Dvorak - Zuzana Silhanova
|
Czech Republic |
9 | Victor Presnetsov - Vera Nam
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Cheng Dan - Li Zhenni
|
China |
11 | Li Lu - Guo Qing
|
China |
11 | Alexis Bergeon - Johanna Rivier
|
France |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Oleksii Guzyr - Rikako Ota
|
Japan |
13 | Alessandro Ilarioni - Aurora Sbardella
|
Italy |
13 | Sean Smullen - Aimie Leak
|
Ireland |
16 | Hwang Yongha - Lim So Hyun
|
South Korea |
17 | Yumiya Kubota - Natsumi Tokuno
|
Jpn |
18 | Kim Kihwan - Park Ye Rang
|
Kor |
19 | Park Seong Woo - Jo Su Bin
|
South Korea |
19 | Takeshi Yamamoto - Tomomi Yamamoto
|
Japan |
21 | Chen Long - Wang Xujing
|
China |
22 | Zhang Jiajie - Wu Mengni
|
People'S Republic Of China |
23 | Ruslan Polusytok - Nataliya Maslo
|
Ukraine |
24 | Dmytro Savynskyi - Yuliia Savynska
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Ciccio Pecoraro - Jasmijn Pecoraro-Van Jole
|
Ned |
26 | Qin Lu - Zhao Yida
|
China |
27 | Huang Qi - Gui Shinan
|
China |
28 | Jang Hyun Jin - Jo Hee Yeol
|
Kor |
29 | Keita Yamazaki - Minako Yamazaki
|
Japan |
30 | Park Dukhyoung - Lee Youngmi
|
South Korea |
31 | Yasufumi Tsubouchi - Miwa Tsubouchi
|
Usa |
32 | Vsevolod Knyaz - Khrystyna Lyubuska
|
Ukraine |
32 | Takahiro Akitani - Miho Tahara
|
- |
32 | Alexandr Tsyganov - Ekaterina Vikhareva
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Masafumi Kitamaki - Naoko Kitamaki
|
Japan |
36 | Jan Willem Mostert - Kendra Kraus
|
Netherlands |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Yoshiki Kitada - Chiyo Kitada
|
Jpn |
38 | Sergio Costa - Ana Rita Almeida
|
Portugal |
38 | Sascha Wakup - Ann-Katrin Bechtold
|
- |
40 | Luis Monteiro - Alexandra Monteiro
|
Portugal |
41 | Chien Thomas - Hung Vinca
|
Chinese Taipei |
42 | Hideaki Kurosawa - Ayako Mitsuhashi
|
Japan |
43 | Herman Spilker - Leonie Borneman
|
Netherlands |
44 | Kim Jong Woon - Jong Sungeun
|
Kor |
45 | Nukrop Charoensa-Ard - Anyarin Tantiauk-Kalasak
|
Thailand |
46 | Roeland Schelfhout - Fauve Schelfhout
|
Netherlands |
46 | Lim Cheong - Lim Eunsook
|
Kor |
46 | Satoru Nagashima - Asumi Nagashima
|
Japan |
49 | Yang Bin - Sin Ping Kwok
|
Chn |
49 | Matthias Schoof - Anja Eilers-Schoof
|
Germany |
49 | David Yeh - Feng Sandy
|
Chinese Taipei |
49 | Ho Tsung-Hsun - Hsieh Ya-Ni
|
Tpe |
49 | Kazumi Hasegawa - Sachi Hasegawa
|
Jpn |
49 | Shoji Fujimi - Yoshiko Fujimi
|
Japan |
49 | Guenther Nagel - Antje Nagel
|
- |
|