| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru
|
Moldova |
4 | Patrik Buda - Silvia Budova
|
Slovakia |
5 | Sebastiano Grande - Desiree Sebastiana Basile
|
Italy |
6 | Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Anastasia Cucer
|
Ukraine |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan
|
Moldova |
8 | Dominik Sipos - Bianka Goldianova
|
Svk |
9 | Marita Ciprian Petre - Bumba Oana Tamara
|
Romania |
10 | Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac
|
Romania |
11 | Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome
|
Jpn |
12 | Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin
|
Germany |
13 | Ian Vargas - Sheyla Jimenez
|
Esp |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka
|
Latvia |
15 | Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganska
|
Ukraine |
16 | Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina Tsikhamirava
|
Belarus |
17 | Jonas Tomanek - Lucie Ruzickova
|
Czech Republic |
17 | Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta Iaconi
|
Italy |
19 | Ron Brener - Michal Itelman
|
Isr |
19 | Andrejs Grinevics - Ksenija Razina
|
Latvia |
21 | Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter
|
Estonia |
22 | Tim Fleischer - Cynthia Gardellini
|
Ger |
23 | Robert Kwasniak - Natalia Dziedziczak
|
Pol |
23 | Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite
|
Lithuania |
23 | Stanimir Statev - Yelyzaveta Kravetz
|
Bul |
26 | Kasparas Arys - Rugile Kiciatovaite
|
Lithuania |
26 | Veniamin Alexeyev - Nabilya Abisheva
|
Kazakhstan |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
28 | Jakov Bjelac - Magdalena Vidas
|
Croatia |
29 | Urban Istvan - Urban Lilla
|
Hungary |
30 | Maxim Shevchenko - Angelina Logachyova
|
Kazakhstan |
30 | Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Marc Pons Duran - Lucia Contreras Fernandez
|
Esp |
33 | Mikita Lukashou - Sandrina Cruijsberg
|
Netherlands |
33 | Matthew Krupa - Nicole Billings
|
Poland |
35 | Yigit Alemdaroglu - Nehir Polat
|
Turkey |
35 | Idan Atias - Shiraz Ately
|
Israel |
35 | Sjoerd Van Rijn - Jordan Koene
|
Netherlands |
35 | Andre Viana - Daniela Marreiros
|
Por |
39 | Jan Burant - Eliska Placha
|
Czech Republic |
40 | Kohon Patrik - Kiss Luca
|
Hungary |
41 | Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata Kalamoyets
|
Belarus |
41 | Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas
|
Estonia |
43 | Ivan Ivanov - Siyana Hadzhieva
|
Bulgaria |
43 | Axel Kvaran - Hildur Bjork Johannsdottir
|
Iceland |
43 | Dino Veic - Korina Jurilj
|
Croatia |
46 | Ayumu Ota - Nagomi Ota
|
Jpn |
47 | Eren Ozyigit - Serenay Buyukkapucu
|
Turkey |
48 | Tilo Wiese - Jale Zinser
|
Switzerland |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Roy Kricheli - Mariia Riabushkina
|
Austria |
50 | Adrian Romanowski - Sigrun Rakel Olafsdottir
|
Isl |
50 | Pop Andrei-Gabriel - Melissa-Adysa Lupse
|
Romania |
52 | Martin Radulovic - Masa Radulovic
|
Serbia |
53 | Lassi Kokkonen - Saaga Bruun
|
Finland |
54 | Nino Djordjevic - Ana Gedl
|
Slovenia |
54 | Filipe Gomes - Lara Batista
|
Por |
54 | Andriy Ivanina - Alizee Bois
|
France |
57 | Brin Hlade - Laura Walter
|
Slovenia |
58 | Mikkel Eihilt Grunnet - Mathilde Eihilt Grunnet
|
Den |
59 | Daniel Lavrukhin - Katie O'Connor
|
Ireland |
60 | Jakub Iwicki - Synne Westin Kristiansen
|
Nor |
60 | Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia Moschou
|
Greece |
62 | Leon Shvaitser - Alissa Guissine
|
Canada |
63 | Philip Foslund - Anna Krogsboell Buus
|
Den |
64 | Miko Luttinen - Hanna Porsti
|
Fin |
65 | Alexander Vidovic - Anastasija Pejovic
|
Serbia |
66 | Mats Vadla - Mari Walde
|
Nor |
|