| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Daniil Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Grunzu
|
Moldova |
2 | Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova
|
Mda |
3 | Yahor Koval - Aliaksandra Kotava
|
Belarus |
4 | Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo
|
Moldova |
5 | Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru
|
Moldova |
6 | Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana Burgazlieva
|
Bulgaria |
7 | Christian Sarra - Erika Zuza
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya Shin
|
Kazakhstan |
9 | Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome
|
Jpn |
9 | Cristian Josan - Anghelina-Patricia Tiganu
|
Moldova, The Republic Of |
11 | Maksym Melnyk - Yeva Vodopianova
|
Ukr |
12 | Ilia Shvaunov - Anna Sneguir
|
Blr |
13 | Dzmitry Kazlouski - Zlata Kalamoyets
|
Belarus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian
|
Ukr |
14 | Samuil Lechev - Ivandzhelina Manushkina
|
Bulgaria |
16 | Andrii Kyrstia - Bozhena Mintenko
|
Ukraine |
17 | Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan
|
Moldova |
17 | Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa
|
Moldova |
19 | Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Paola Popinin
|
Moldova |
20 | Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir
|
Ukr |
20 | Maxim Kuznetsov - Margarita Globa
|
Rus |
22 | Roman Zayats - Ulyana Pshyk
|
Ukraine |
23 | Nichita Nuta - Felicia Lungu
|
Mda |
23 | Andre Viana - Daniela Marreiros
|
Por |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac
|
Romania |
25 | Marius Sirbu - Milena Pascal
|
Mda |
27 | Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia Moschou
|
Greece |
28 | Andrei Gore - Victoria Corcodel
|
Moldova |
28 | Eugen Golovatic - Victoria Stratulat
|
Mda |
30 | Bogdan Cociurca - Cristina Ghirisan
|
Moldova, The Republic Of |
30 | Leon Shvaitser - Alissa Guissine
|
Canada |
32 | Vadim Iov - Irina Sereda
|
Mda |
32 | Cozmin-Petru Rebeja - Valeria Chiforisin
|
Moldova |
32 | Gustav Imanuel Skovbon - Valeriya Grafova Grafova
|
Den |
35 | Arama Emanuel Adrian - Sava Andra Maria
|
Rou |
36 | Liubomir Dodon - Valeria Damian
|
Mda |
|