| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko
|
Lat |
6 | Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Georgi Enchev - Desislava Trifonova
|
Bulgaria |
8 | Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush
|
Rus |
9 | Konstantin Vasilevskii - Margarita Yurlova
|
Rus |
10 | Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova
|
Rus |
11 | Roman Muximov - Anastasia Gontova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Vakaris Apvinis - Samanta Skromovaite
|
Ltu |
13 | Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Artem Erkaev - Daria Bondareva
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Ilya Kniazev - Maria Matskevich
|
Rus |
16 | Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Egor Sivkov - Daria Cherniavskaya
|
Rus |
18 | Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina Klimenko
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Danil Nesterov - Anastasia Shchetkova
|
Rus |
20 | Piotr Borowski - Ewelina Krol
|
Poland |
21 | Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria Smirnova
|
Rus |
21 | Maxim Malyshev - Alina Islamova
|
Rus |
23 | Daniil Khalzov - Alisa Pezina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva
|
Rus |
25 | Daniil Savin - Vasilisa Khrutskaya
|
Rus |
26 | Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia Grishankina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Aynur Sadykov - Arina Kuzmina
|
Rus |
28 | Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva
|
Kaz |
28 | Kirill Silivanov - Vlada Pekhtereva
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Dmitriy Li - Polina Solyanok
|
Uzbekistan |
31 | Nikita Kopylov - Alena Krylova
|
Rus |
32 | Zakhar Koryagin - Sofia Davydova
|
Rus |
32 | Oleg Osipov - Anastasiia Zaitova
|
Rus |
34 | Sergey Khokhriakov - Alisa Volkova
|
Russian Federation |
35 | Ilya Burau - Alexandra Razumova
|
Rus |
36 | Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Ivan Grents - Eva Printsman
|
Rus |
38 | Sergey Diachkov - Angela Trofimova
|
Rus |
39 | Andrey Lantratov - Maria Solovieva
|
Rus |
40 | Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria Sivkova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria
|
Romania |
41 | Sergey Nefedov - Maria Lakhey
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Konstantin Pogodaev - Diana Ryabikova
|
Rus |
43 | Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Gleb Liapustin - Victoria Serikova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Nikita Kalugin - Milena Karpilianskaya
|
Rus |
47 | Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova
|
Russian Federation |
48 | Roman Safargaliev - Sofia Doronina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Arkady Borshchevsky - Anastasia Ryzhkova
|
Rus |
50 | Amirlan Sergazin - Yuliya Gavrilova
|
Kaz |
50 | Yaroslav Chaplygin - Vladislava Shabunina
|
Rus |
53 | Shamil Zaharov - Ekaterina Popova
|
Rus |
54 | Anton Sats - Ekaterina Ragozina
|
Russian Federation |
54 | Andrew Gnezdilov - Yeva Dolgomyslova
|
Kaz |
56 | Dmitry Khlybov - Daria Bikeeva
|
Russian Federation |
57 | David Aylarov - Amaliya Aminova
|
Uzbekistan |
57 | Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Maxim Golovanov - Diana Filatova
|
Rus |
57 | Nikita Kireev - Vladislava Sevastianova
|
Rus |
61 | Timur Khalidov - Vitalina Ostanina
|
Rus |
62 | Vladislav Nazarov - Riza Nurtazina
|
Rus |
63 | Ilya Suvorin - Zlata Kudriashova
|
Rus |
64 | Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Elizaveta Balakina
|
Russian Federation |
65 | Daniil Lobanov - Sabina Kushnir
|
Rus |
65 | Damir Tashimov - Vlada Kanshina
|
Rus |
67 | Maksim Karpiza - Ekaterina Kuvyrzina
|
Rus |
67 | Danil Kudriashov - Maria Generalova
|
Rus |
69 | Airat Sharipov - Margarita Kovalchuk
|
Rus |
70 | Gleb Shlenger - Elena Gvozdeva
|
Russian Federation |
70 | Vitaly Rymar - Ksenia Shreyner
|
Rus |
70 | Ivan Lobachev - Anastasia Lobacheva
|
Russian Federation |
73 | Vladimir Arkhipov - Sofia Diakova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Egor Podosinnikov - Natalya Polshchikova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Eldar Suleimanov - Daria Verkina
|
Rus |
76 | Roman Shelementiev - Mariya Budishevskaya
|
Rus |
|