| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika Kreslova
|
Latvia |
6 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Egor Romaniuk - Maria Ermolaeva
|
Rus |
9 | Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova
|
Rus |
11 | Sergey Kononenko - Sofia Ponomareva
|
Rus |
12 | Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava
|
Belarus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Yury Batyrev - Elizaveta Gurianova
|
Russian Federation |
14 | Alexandr Panasiuk - Daria Shpigel
|
Rus |
15 | Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina
|
Russian Federation |
17 | Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Aleksey Pastukhov - Anzhelika Mitronina
|
Smr |
19 | Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova
|
Russian Federation |
20 | Anton Volkov - Alina Pakhomova
|
Rus |
21 | Dmitry Vorobiev - Oxana Skripnik
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina Ovchinnikova
|
Rus |
23 | Anatoly Skvortsov - Ekaterina Borisova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Alexey Chebotar - Ekaterina Khoreva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Dmitry Portnov - Julia Varfolomeeva
|
Russian Federation |
26 | Pavel Yankov - Anastasia Orlovskaya
|
Rus |
28 | Victor Deev - Polina Skachek
|
Rus |
29 | Dmitry Leliukhin - Alena Fedorik
|
Rus |
29 | Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan
|
Moldova |
31 | Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Alexandr Zibanov - Vera Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva
|
Rus |
34 | Petr Matsarsky - Anastasia Kuvaldina
|
Rus |
35 | Dmitry Abrashkin - Ksenia Glubokova
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Dmitry Poshekhonov - Ada Pavlova
|
Rus |
37 | Dmitry Zaretsky - Angelina Mikheeva
|
Rus |
37 | Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko
|
Rus |
37 | Maxim Shcherbakov - Alexandra Melnikova
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Maxim Tatarnikov - Maria Margulis
|
Rus |
42 | Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Shcherbakova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Andrey Marinich - Ekaterina Korotenko
|
Rus |
44 | Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina
|
Rus |
45 | Stanislav Bogdanovsky - Alevtina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina
|
Rus |
47 | Mark Tolok - Valeria Yakovleva
|
Rus |
47 | German Chernov - Daria Andrianova
|
Rus |
49 | Semen Kokuev - Daria Sergeeva
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Evgeny Zverev - Maria Korobova
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Anton Kozlov - Maria Mazko
|
Rus |
52 | Stanislav Svede-Shvets - Anastasia Zinchenko
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Dmitry Kaliaganov - Daria Karpova
|
Rus |
54 | Ruslan Aliev - Maria Ezhovkina
|
Rus |
54 | Evgeny Magazinshchikov - Polina Rybakova
|
Russian Federation |
56 | Maksim Belousov - Alexandra Makhrova
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Artem Zhikharev - Valeria Dyachkovskaya
|
Rus |
58 | Viacheslav Antonov - Polina Zolotareva
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Ilya Martynovich - Veronika Zharova
|
Rus |
60 | Sergey Diachkov - Angela Trofimova
|
Rus |
60 | Marat Azizov - Maria Korotkova
|
Rus |
62 | Mikhail Sokolovsky - Anastasia Maltseva
|
Rus |
63 | Nikita Evchik - Mariya Chernigovskaya
|
Rus |
63 | Stepan Nazolin - Elizaveta Leonova
|
Rus |
65 | Andrey Anisimov - Anna Kirichok
|
Rus |
65 | Pavel Stepanushkin - Taisya Nekrasova
|
Rus |
65 | Sergey Karpenkov - Elena Lenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Yury Shchennikov - Angelina Darenskikh
|
Rus |
68 | Egor Nadrin - Daria Buevich
|
Rus |
68 | Dmitry Kozlov - Anastasia Kobozeva
|
Rus |
68 | Adrey Balabanov - Tatiana Kochetkova
|
Rus |
72 | Pavel Shein - Polina Kozhina
|
Rus |
73 | Andrey Fedotov - Ekaterina Kondaltceva
|
Rus |
73 | Maksim Makarov - Maria Molchanova
|
Rus |
73 | Egor Zelentsov - Maria Kleshcheva
|
Rus |
73 | Ivan Buga - Ekaterina Shabalina
|
Rus |
77 | Pavel Kuzin - Marina Romanova
|
Rus |
77 | Pavel Maslyaev - Aleksandra Pugacheva
|
Rus |
77 | Stepan Efremenko - Viktoria Krupenina
|
Rus |
77 | Dmitry Ivakhnenko - Inna Korobova
|
Rus |
|