| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Egor Perepelitsyn - Maria Barykina
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Sergey Marushin - Anna Lubimova
|
Rus |
4 | Nikita Larchenko - Elina Abdullina
|
Rus |
5 | Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia Alexeeva
|
Rus |
6 | Vadim Tomilov - Natalia Mazurova
|
Russian Federation |
7 | Kirill Tovkach - Julia Kurashenko
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
8 | Danil Volobuev - Sofia Khisamutdinova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Bogdan Kornilov - Diana Trebushevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Savva Barkovskiy - Alexandra Fomenko
|
Rus |
11 | Dmitry Petrakov - Ekaterina Novikova
|
Rus |
12 | Egor Avershin - Veronika Feshchuk
|
Rus |
12 | Denis Karelov - Natalia Ershova
|
Rus |
14 | Grigory Guba - Daria Rodina
|
Rus |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
15 | Egor Altukhov - Maria Loshmanova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Konstantin Zaychenko - Ekaterina Buriak
|
Rus |
17 | Danila Tarakanov - Violetta Karnaushenko
|
Rus |
18 | Mikhail Philippov - Daria Pryadko
|
Rus |
19 | Arseny Shustov - Sofia Lugovaya
|
Rus |
20 | Dmitry Yastrebov - Varvara Kochergina
|
Rus |
21 | Nikolay Detsiuk - Daria Vereshchagina
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Gleb Kozlov - Anastasia German
|
Rus |
23 | Artem Nikolaev - Daniella Nosova
|
Rus |
24 | Kirill Puchkov - Arina Grebenshchikova
|
Rus |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Viachaslau Sabanski - Maryia Nikalaichyk
|
Blr |
25 | Konstantin Gabelko - Arina Karnaukhov
|
Rus |
25 | Nikita Tomilov - Nadezda Vakhitova
|
Rus |
28 | Nikita Maksimov - Alisa Sokol
|
Russian Federation |
28 | Daniil Seliverstov - Elizaveta Rubleva
|
Rus |
30 | Aleksey Petrin - Anna Cherniaeva
|
Rus |
31 | Oleg Kukushkin - Anastasia Voinkova
|
Rus |
31 | Kirill Lipatov - Nadezda Lyashchenko
|
Rus |
33 | Saveliy Sinkevich - Daria Vazhnichaia
|
Rus |
34 | Danil Gnezdilov - Inna Latkina
|
Rus |
35 | Nikita Tarasov - Julia Vertieva
|
Rus |
36 | Aleksey Orischenko - Anastasya Vasilyeva
|
Russian Federation |
36 | Maxim Svintsitsky - Anastasia Svintsitskaya
|
Rus |
38 | Nikita Borunov - Julia Pasechnik
|
Isr |
38 | Alexandr Deviatov - Aelita Sadkova
|
Russian Federation |
40 | Dmitry Detsiuk - Esmeralda Doroshok
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Gleb Gerasimovich - Arina Zelentsova
|
Rus |
41 | Nikita Khromov - Ekaterina Bulakhtina
|
Rus |
43 | Mikhail Saprykin - Anna Nechepurenko
|
Rus |
44 | Mikhail Tarasov - Svetlana Timoshatova
|
Rus |
45 | Eduard Taranovsky - Amalia Taranovskaya
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Dmitrii Badanov - Sofiia Dubeiko
|
Rus |
46 | Evgeniy Naumenko - Elizaveta Tashchilina
|
Rus |
46 | Vladimir Ignatyev - Julia Zemliakova
|
Rus |
46 | Artur Didrov - Veronika Kushteva
|
Russian Federation |
50 | Daniil Butenko - Anastasia Aparina
|
Rus |
51 | Eldar Imagulov - Mariana Viunik
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
52 | Daniil Babeshko - Regina Yusupova
|
Rus |
52 | Alexandr Kramorenko - Viktoria Nevenchanaya
|
Rus |
52 | Oleg Lavrenchenko - Margarita Doronina
|
Rus |
55 | Yakov Mosunov - Victoria Vidiasova
|
Rus |
55 | Danila Broda - Diana Bugaeva
|
Rus |
57 | Aleksandr Dedlovskiy - Maria Krokhina
|
Rus |
58 | Artur Eremenko - Liliana Tiulegenova
|
Rus |
58 | Danila Panchenko - Anna Ponomarenko
|
Rus |
60 | Valery Emtsev - Zlata Seregina
|
Rus |
60 | Davyd Lisin - Victoria Krivosheina
|
Rus |
60 | Nikolay Yakovlev - Victoria Mushkina
|
Rus |
63 | Andrey Bezkorovayny - Yulia Ilyasova
|
Rus |
64 | Daniil Martynovich - Sofia Orzukulova
|
Rus |
65 | Kirill Kundius - Alisa Strelnikova
|
Rus |
65 | Andrey Denisov - Mariya Makeeva
|
Rus |
67 | Stefan Rossolov - Vladislava Nikolaeva
|
Rus |
68 | Anton Tashchilin - Elizaveta Ishchenko
|
Rus |
69 | Vyacheslav Onoprienko - Nelli Kurbangulova
|
Rus |
70 | Evgeny Kotliarov - Polina Pustovaya
|
Rus |
71 | Pavel Andriukhin - Svetlana Guseva
|
Rus |
72 | Maxim Chulkov - Anastasiia Kosova
|
Rus |
73 | Anton Zagrebin - Elizaveta Darsavelidze
|
Rus |
73 | Aleksey Yaikov - Karina Dulimova
|
Rus |
|