Plaza Shout ! Channels
Back :: Comp Overview :: News :: Home

Competition view


Name competition :WDSF Senior II Open Standard
City :Wuppertal
Country :Germany
Date :Friday, 07-06-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Senior II Standard

 
Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
1Slawek Lukawczyk - Janine-Nicole Desai -
2Pierre Payen - Isabelle Reyjal France
3Bernhard Fuss - Sonja Fuss Germany
4Evgeny Olkov - Marina Belyaeva Russian Federation
5Jordi Mayral Esteban - Eva Aguilera Llobera Spain
6Vittorio Bramati - Silvia Martorelli Italy
 
Semi Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
7Konstantin Maletz - Corina Maletz Germany
8Fabian Lohauss - Simone Braunschweig Germany
9Armando Nespoli - Natalia Gualandris Italy
10Peter Pfeiffer - Miriam Pfeiffer Germany
11Michael Beckmann - Bettina Corneli Germany
12Wolfgang Lauer - Michaela Rothlaender Germany
 
Quarter Final
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
13Angelo Iacovissi - Cinzia Restante Italy
14Christian Holderried - Daniela Saeurle-Holderried Germany
15Gaetano Ricciardelli - Lea Miranda Italy
16Roderik Mennens - Ruth Van De Moesdijk Netherlands
17Ralf Laemmermaier - Stella Laemmermaier Germany
18Jurgen Weibert - Olga Weibert Germany
18Pawel Kowalczyk - Anita Lis-Kowalczyk Germany
20Ronny Romijn - Anne Romijn-Briene Ned
20Rudy Van Rooijen - Marina Moskvitina Netherlands
22Achim Hobl - Kerstin Hahn Germany
23Falk Thomas - Sabrina Bisaccia Germany
24Michael Haul - Larissa Haul Club CÚRonne Im Etv Hamburg
 
Round 3
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
25Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra Lessmann Germany
26Zbigniew Rybarczyk - Anke Schmidt Ger
27Harald Huempfer - Ursula Huempfer Germany
28Artur Mitterer - Petra Mitterer Ger
29Armin Balk - Anja Frieling-Rapp Germany
30Richard Bruurmijn - Claudia Bruurmijn - Vrauwdeunt Netherlands
31Eckehard Kahl - Anne Kahl Germany
31Knut Moeller - Iris Moeller Ger
33Norbert Jaeger - Beate Christine Jaeger-Eberhardt Germany
34Frank Garnath - Kirstin Tietgens Germany
34Holger Staub - Birgit Staub Germany
36Juergen Flimm - Christine Flimm Germany
37Peter Schmiel - Sibylle Haenchen Germany
38Oliver Leonhardt - Andrea Leonhardt Germany
39Evert Diepeveen - Margriet Diepeveen-Van Tuil Netherlands
39Bernd Kaufhold - Anja Kaufhold Germany
41Dirk Lueneburg - Melanie Lueneburg Germany
42Rainer Schramm - Marion Schramm Germany
42Thomas Roggeman - Annik Spaenjers Belgium
44Michael Kemmann - Sandra Kemmann Germany
44Christoph Rathmann - Nadine Rathmann Germany
46Juergen Buttkus - Birgit Buttkus Germany
46Piotr Misztal - Monika Misztal Poland
48Thomas Busta - Manuela Busta Germany
 
Round 2
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
49Marcin Sywula - Katarzyna Sywula Poland
50Alexander Beaumont - Anne-Gabriele Beaumont Germany
50Stefan Lehr - Nora Falke Switzerland
52Marc Valkier - Karen Van Den Bergh-Valkier Netherlands
53Ulrich Czempinski - Andrea Bacher Germany
54Ludwig Benes - Stefanie Hagner-Benes Germany
55Horst Retzer - Birgit Eva Retzer Germany
56Matthias Diehl - Nicole Rennhack Germany
57Jan Praedel - Nadine Koenig-Haupthoff Ger
58Jaroslaw Krainski - Anna Krainska Poland
58Christian Matheis - Iboja Matheis Germany
58Willem Foppen - Christel Foppen Netherlands
61Oliver Draeger - Andrea Simon-Draeger Germany
62Morris Froehlich - Corinna Froehlich Germany
62Marek Fuchs - Dorit Fuchs Germany
64Gregor Haeuslein - Tamara Brands Germany
65Kwok-Wai Wu - Ria Jaspers Germany
65Burkhard Von Kloeden - Wencke Wallbaum - Von Kloeden Ger
65Michael Seidel - Yvonne Burgdorf Germany
65Ralf Heinrichs - Cornelia Fank Ger
65Valerio Aiuto - Rosetta Aiuto Germany
70Martin Hofmeijer - Jacqueline Hofmeijer Netherlands
70Christian Karau - Anette Karau Ger
72Dirk Dittrich - Jeanette Dittrich Germany
73Bernhard Brockmann - Susan Brockmann Germany
74Rudi Stern - Heidi Stern Germany
74Guido Schubert - Birte Schubert Germany
76Othmar Koenig - Ruth Koenig Germany
76Ralf Pfitzner - Eva Pfitzner Germany
76Stefan Schultheiss - Silke Schultheiss Germany
79Ulf Nagel - Doris Nagel Germany
80Thomas Heuser - Carina Heuser Germany
80Jens Riedel - Silka Riedel Germany
80Thorsten Petersmann - Rita Petersmann Germany
83Helge Neuner - Tania Neuner Germany
83Helmut Lindmair - Diana Stueber Germany
83Hans-Peter Gerlach - Catrin Gerlach Germany
86Ruediger Herrmann - Barbara Herrmann Germany
86Werner Runde - Heike Picard Ger
88Rainer Griesbaum - Andrea Griesbaum Tsc Sibylla Ettlingen
88Thomas Scherner - Manuela Beuerbach Germany
90Thomas Ledebuhr - Ivonne Pool Ger
90Goetz Moser - Alexandra Mudrack Germany
90Markus Tenzer - Cornelia Tenzer Ger
93Arno Kalkuhl - Andrea Kalkuhl Germany
93Mathias Heuberger - Christina Heuberger Germany
95Dirk Pape - Martina Glosemeyer -
95Juergen Wunderlich - Kerstin Wunderlich Germany
 
Round 1
PLNumber / Couple nameCountry
97Christian Hoffmann - Bianca Strauss Ger
98Stefan Bergmann - Iris Berger Ger
98Thomas Broszey - Claudia Bleidt Ger
100Ingo Carstens - Sandra Schneider Germany
100Miroslav Koula - Jana Michelova Czech Republic
100Roland Schmitz - Kerstin Schmitz Germany
103Jan Mlejnsky - Pavla Kaminkova Cze
104Jens Pursche - Rosi Pursche Germany
104Torge Rieper - Gisela Rieper Germany
106Andreas Haertwig - Heike Gielen- Haertwig Ger
107Andreas Manke - Tanja Wicke-Buschmann Germany
107Oliver Schmitt - Petra Albrecht Germany
107Norbert Pohlen - Martina Pohlen Germany
110Torsten Projahn - Margarete Projahn Germany
111Thomas Leyer - Petra Leyer Ger
111Hagen Winterfeldt - Katrin Winterfeldt Germany
113Steffen Kniestedt - Antje Kniestedt Germany
114Michael Drescher - Sylke Kirsch Ger
114Stefan Meyer - Renate Matuschka Germany
116Roman Bullmann - Martina Bullmann Germany
116Juergen Kuberczyk - Birte Kuberczyk Germany
118Stephan Slabihoud - Michaela Van Beek Germany
119Christoph Pollmann - Astrid Pollmann Germany
119Peter Hoerner - Nicole Hoerner Germany
119Benno Heissig - Marion Heissig Germany
119Hans-Ulrich Bucek - Angelika Schneider Ger
119Thorsten Bassfeld - Susanne Huschens Ger
124Thorsten Rieck - Angela Rieck Germany
125Wolfgang Spehr - Susanne Ida Spehr Ger
125Oliver Grosse - Sabine Huyssen Ger
125Stefan Kluever - Andrea Kluever Ger
128Kai Uwe Bormann - Anja Mareike Bormann Germany
128Sascha Groh - Beate Groh Germany
130Armin Winter - Angela Winter Germany
130Dick Linschoten - Anet Bruinenberg Ned
130Holger Kursawe - Ursula Ruebcke Ger
133Stefan Mandel - Rita Mandel Germany
133Guy Wiesen - Barbara Susanne Pankratz Lux
135Thomas Benthien - Anke Benthien Germany
135Andreas Sierck - Ulrike Bade Germany
137Kristian Gruenwald - Silvia Gruenwald Germany
137Jos Hoogstra - Miranda Hoogstra -
139Daniel Xander - Manuela Xander Germany
139Andreas Franz - Petra Franz Germany
141Thomas Schonjahn - Christine Schonjahn Ger
142Alexander Pahl - Hanna Dunkel Ger
143Thomas Von Huenerbein - Natascha Von Huenerbein Germany
144Andreas Schwarm - Dorothea Schwarm Ger
144Andreas Steinike - Claudia Steinike Germany
146Wolfgang Carius - Isolde Weber Ger
146Eric Scharnewski - Nicole Scharnewski Germany