| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina
|
Estonia |
4 | Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg
|
Denmark |
6 | Igor Kruglov - Ekaterina Kazmirchuk
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Mateusz Brzozowski - Justyna Mozdzonek
|
Poland |
8 | Winson Tam - Anastasia Novikova
|
Canada |
9 | Alexey Bredikhin - Daria Bredikhina
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
11 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy
|
Poland |
12 | Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore Daria
|
Romania |
14 | Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite
|
Italy |
15 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
16 | Szabo Viktor - Vanja Vujic
|
Croatia |
17 | Evgeny Mironov - Alisa Kirillova
|
Rus |
18 | Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin
|
Estonia |
19 | Jure Bergant - Milana Chekanova
|
Slovenia |
20 | Akim Pekunov - Masa Kastelic
|
Slo |
21 | Trifon Parushev - Cassandra Cauvemberg
|
France |
22 | Bencze Istvan - Prozlik Anna
|
Hun |
23 | Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart
|
Slovenia |
24 | Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra
|
Hungary |
25 | Nedea Adrian Florentin - Florescu Irina Adriana
|
Rou |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Jovan Ratkovic - Ana Dedovic
|
Serbia |
27 | Maxim Kroytoru - Chen Bashan
|
Isr |
28 | Patrik Seretin - Ema Pilic
|
Croatia |
29 | Stan Alexandru Ioan Marian - Tigau Miriam
|
Romania |
30 | Razvan Vlad Ilea - Nimu Alexandra Ioana
|
Rou |
31 | Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas
|
Norway |
33 | Aleksa Matovic - Jovana Klenkovski
|
Serbia |
34 | Ronyai Zoltan - Busa Dora
|
Hun |
35 | Marjanovic Petar - Anastasia Volzhina
|
Srb |
36 | Deyan Vlaykov - Emily Vlaykova
|
Bulgaria |
37 | Uros Lazic - Dedee Kozelj
|
Slo |
38 | Nemanja Simikic - Tijana Simikic
|
Serbia |
39 | Tudorache Radu Christian - Preda Andra Gabriela
|
Rou |
40 | Nal Lakic - Jasna Potocar
|
Slo |
40 | Olle Viltok - Karoliina Smiltins
|
Est |
42 | Panka Daniel - Panka Dorottya
|
Hungary |
42 | Moraru Emanuel Ioan - Paraschiv Teodora
|
Rou |
42 | Szilagyi Viktor Andras - Levai Vanessza Andrea
|
Hun |
42 | Gavrilo Petkovic - Sara Jevtic
|
Serbia |
42 | Buzica Theodor Andrei - Popescu Cristiana
|
Romania |
42 | Bota Lucas-Alexandru - Drumen Andreea Alexandra
|
Rou |
42 | Sava Andric - Anastasija Pejovic
|
Srb |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Lazar Petrovic - Katarina Avramovic
|
Serbia |
50 | Brin Hlade - Laura Walter
|
Slovenia |
51 | Nik Kardum - Neza Colja
|
Slo |
52 | Vid Vidmar - Veronika Kajin
|
Slo |
53 | Luka Tominac - Noa Milkovic
|
Croatia |
54 | Nikola Simikic - Mina Sofronijevic
|
Srb |
55 | Ivan Zivkovic - Marija Stamenova
|
Srb |
56 | Marko Tatic - Jelena Acimovic
|
Srb |
57 | Jovan Vujovic - Nina Markos
|
Srb |
57 | Alexander Vidovic - Lana Ilic
|
Srb |
57 | Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova
|
Rus |
57 | Ivan Brankov - Emanuela Hadzic
|
Srb |
57 | David Fabijan - Aleksandra Malivuk
|
Srb |
|