| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Madis Abel - Aleksandra Galkina
|
Estonia |
2 | Dariusz Mycka - Madara Freiberga
|
Poland |
3 | Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
6 | Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite
|
Italy |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Bartlomiej Szkutnik - Agata Brychcy
|
Poland |
8 | Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Kirill Pavlov - Kristina Shinkariuk
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina
|
Russian Federation |
13 | Alexandru Ionel - Isabel Tinnis
|
Germany |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Dmitry Chelpanov - Yana Masharova
|
Rus |
15 | Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin
|
Estonia |
16 | Kirill Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Borisova
|
Rus |
17 | Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik
|
Russian Federation |
18 | Alexey Barkov - Anna Vaniashkina
|
Rus |
19 | Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru
|
Moldova |
20 | Gleb Zaytsev - Svetlana Rubina
|
Rus |
21 | Denis Filonenko - Anna Sergeenko
|
Azerbaijan |
21 | Semen Ezhov - Marianna Butuzova
|
Mne |
23 | Mikhail Khasanov - Karina Kornilova
|
Rus |
24 | Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk
|
Est |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Ilya Kirillov - Daria Tarutina
|
Rus |
26 | Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich
|
Latvia |
27 | Daniil Malyshev - Ekaterina Volotskaya
|
Rus |
27 | Georgi Klementjev - Elika Zohhova
|
Est |
29 | Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer
|
Aut |
29 | Andrejs Grinevics - Kornelija Dobrovolskyte
|
Lat |
31 | Kirill Vantsinov - Daria Dongauzer
|
Rus |
32 | Karl Robert Kuum - Elys Rannik
|
Estonia |
32 | Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Sarah Sofie Barjabin
|
Est |
34 | Vitalii Besarab - Valeriia Dibrivna
|
Ukraine |
34 | Ander Saago - Kristel Moorats
|
Estonia |
34 | Karmo Viherpuu - Madleen Kristen Alasi
|
Est |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
37 | Leho Holm - Linda Rebane
|
Est |
37 | Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush
|
Rus |
39 | Agusti Ferre Moya - Irene Marti
|
Spain |
40 | Robert Utsar - Eliisa Sukles
|
Est |
41 | Ollie Woolaway - Martina Heimo
|
Eng |
42 | Martin Filatenko - Liisi-Rebeka Luik
|
Estonia |
43 | Aleksandr Mazko - Natalia Kirichenko
|
Estonia |
43 | Kristjan Uba - Tiina-Svetlana Uba
|
Est |
43 | Steven Lipp - Kristi Lipp
|
Est |
43 | Roman Pjatakov - Julia Pjatakova
|
Estonia |
43 | Jan-Oscar Aunver - Lisette Metsniit
|
Estonia |
43 | Andres Joeleht - Anu Joeleht
|
Estonia |
43 | Taivo Lillo - Marina Lillo
|
Estonia |
43 | Vitaliy Rechnoi - Kersti Rechnaja
|
Estonia |
|