| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Yahor Boldysh - Irina Averina
|
Blr |
2 | Oleksandr Mazur - Marina Demina
|
Ukraine |
3 | Egor Romaniuk - Maria Ermolaeva
|
Rus |
4 | Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova
|
Rus |
6 | Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Ilya Kornev - Daria Zhukova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Stanislav Badanov - Olga Khrebtova
|
Rus |
9 | Rafail Feyzikov - Kristina Lukashik
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Vladislav Iliushenov - Natalia Yakovleva
|
Rus |
13 | Yury Batyrev - Elizaveta Gurianova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Pavel Kosterin - Karina Demiankova
|
Rus |
15 | Artem Kolesnikov - Oxana Matvienko
|
Rus |
16 | Ilya Kirillov - Daria Tarutina
|
Rus |
16 | Nikita Baryshev - Polina Senchakova
|
Rus |
16 | Pavel Yankov - Anastasia Orlovskaya
|
Rus |
16 | Gleb Zaytsev - Svetlana Rubina
|
Rus |
16 | Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina Ovchinnikova
|
Rus |
21 | Anton Peredery - Arina Kolosova
|
Rus |
22 | German Zernov - Anastasia Galeva
|
Rus |
23 | Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Valentin Desinov - Margarita Khusainova
|
Rus |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina
|
Rus |
26 | Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk
|
Rus |
27 | Dmitry Leliukhin - Alena Fedorik
|
Rus |
27 | Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Alexandra Shipilova
|
Rus |
29 | Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko
|
Rus |
30 | Dmitry Pozdniakov - Anastasia Mikhaleva
|
Rus |
30 | Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Nikita Bykov - Sofia Sosnina
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Dmitry Abrashkin - Ksenia Glubokova
|
Russian Federation |
34 | Evgeniy Loskutov - Alisa Kopylova
|
Rus |
35 | Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina
|
Rus |
36 | Dmitry Maslov - Vladislava Shabunina
|
Rus |
37 | Rinat Sharapov - Dina Mamedlinskaya
|
Rus |
38 | Andrey Shipilov - Victoria Vlasova
|
Rus |
39 | Nikita Sidorov - Alexandra Kiseleva
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina
|
Belarus |
41 | Stanislav Bogdanovsky - Alevtina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
41 | Pavel Khachatrian - Ekaterina Zhilkibaeva
|
Rus |
43 | Dmitry Alexeev - Alena Zemliakova
|
Rus |
43 | Damir Khayrullin - Dana Mensh
|
Rus |
43 | Ruslan Aliev - Maria Ezhovkina
|
Rus |
46 | Roman Kvas - Maria Erokhina
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Ruslan Bedrosov - Natalia Yanko
|
Russian Federation |
47 | Grigory Moshkarin - Sofia Kovaleva
|
Rus |
49 | Semen Mediankin - Galina Makarova
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Artem Zhikharev - Valeria Dyachkovskaya
|
Rus |
51 | Lev Arbuzov - Arina Shalkova
|
Kazakstan |
52 | Sergey Karpenkov - Elena Lenskaya
|
Russian Federation |
52 | Vladislav Karbaev - Irina Igolkina
|
Rus |
52 | Ilya Gorkin - Ekaterina Lachkova
|
Rus |
55 | Aleksandr Matorin - Evgenia Lenskaya
|
Rus |
56 | Alexey Kurakin - Elizaveta Zvecharovskaya
|
Rus |
57 | Alexey Stadnikov - Arina Gorbushina
|
Rus |
58 | Vladimir Barinov - Olesia Semenova
|
Rus |
59 | Andrey Vovk - Marya Isleim
|
Russian Federation |
60 | Andrey Beseda - Polina Utkina
|
Rus |
61 | Askhat Kasimov - Anna Anisimova
|
Rus |
62 | Alessio Terzo - Giorgia Catalano
|
Italy |
62 | Valentin Kasilov - Margarita Shaymordanova
|
Rus |
62 | Mikhail Anisin - Elizaveta Peregudova
|
Rus |
65 | Jon Menor - Josune Gurruchaga
|
Spain |
65 | Alexey Garanin - Tatiana Mayorova
|
Rus |
65 | Andrey Dolomanov - Arizh Dolomanova-Topol
|
Russian Federation |
|