| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova
|
Russian Federation |
2 | Artem Nasretdinov - Maria Barykina
|
Rus |
3 | Danila Boriskin - Elizaveta Ulianova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Artem Ivanov - Anastasia Belova
|
Rus |
6 | Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu
|
Mda |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria
|
Romania |
8 | Nikita Myakshin - Milena Papazian
|
Arm |
9 | Vladislav Dementeev - Sofia Alexeeva
|
Rus |
10 | Artyom Bodrov - Anastasiya Shin
|
Kazakhstan |
11 | Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Egor Novikov - Daria Prusakova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Petr Alexashin - Natalia Karakotova
|
Rus |
14 | Andrey Sokolov - Polina Kulakova
|
Rus |
15 | Arseny Semenov - Anastasia Borodkina
|
Rus |
16 | Nikita Degtev - Julia Bolshakova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Mikhail Sivukhin - Elena Saetskaya
|
Rus |
18 | Roman Nazarenko - Arina Kudriakova
|
Rus |
18 | Denis Matronitsky - Elizaveta Parsegova
|
Rus |
20 | Yan Smagin - Evgenya Kondakova
|
Rus |
21 | Ilya Paniushkin - Ekaterina Sysoeva
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Vladislav Mogilenko - Anastasia Sulima
|
Rus |
23 | Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova
|
Rus |
24 | Artem Firsov - Anastasia Pushakova
|
Rus |
25 | Kamil Fakhrislamov - Alexandra Sushentsova
|
Rus |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
26 | Egor Isakov - Ksenia Malova
|
Rus |
27 | Albert Kostarev - Anna Lutsenko
|
Rus |
27 | Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru
|
Moldova |
29 | Nikita Ilin - Kay Sin Tszia
|
Russian Federation |
30 | Arseny Aristarkhov - Sofia Saliaeva
|
Rus |
31 | Egor Agaurov - Sofia Vorobieva
|
Rus |
32 | Danila Tarakanov - Nadiya Yakhina
|
Rus |
33 | Kirill Vantsinov - Daria Dongauzer
|
Rus |
34 | Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina Bozhukhina
|
Rus |
35 | Ivan Valeri Zahariev Aguilar - Arina Borgoyakova
|
Esp |
36 | Aikaz Margaryan - Uliana Shachneva
|
Rus |
36 | Igor Batov - Beata Lukianchuk
|
Rus |
38 | Alexandr Filatov - Kamilla Tutunar
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Mikhail Philippov - Daria Pryadko
|
Rus |
40 | Semen Minakov - Elizaveta Romashina
|
Rus |
41 | Dmitry Kuzmin - Mariia Varlamova
|
Rus |
41 | Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova
|
Rus |
41 | Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Ilya Poliakov - Evgenia Rudenko
|
Rus |
45 | Pavel Syrov - Elizaveta Efimova
|
Rus |
45 | Ivan Popov - Natalia Bikeeva
|
Rus |
47 | Vsevolod Samsonov - Polina Peryshkina
|
Rus |
48 | Ilia Gonchar - Ekaterina Artamonova
|
Rus |
49 | Stepan Rukosuev - Anastasia Cherniadieva
|
Rus |
50 | Konstantin Smerdov - Valeriia Svetlolobova
|
Rus |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
51 | Egor Leonov - Elina Shestopalova
|
Rus |
52 | Georgy Korotkov - Ekaterina Govtva
|
Rus |
53 | Arkady Nizkin - Anastasia Andropova
|
Rus |
54 | Radomir Filin - Polina Siniachkina
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Anucha Wijitkoon - Pasraporn Phandech
|
Tha |
55 | Andrey Kononenko - Alisa Kononenko
|
Russian Federation |
57 | Andrey Zarubanov - Alexandra Chugunnikova
|
Rus |
58 | Katawoot Kaewnil - Susanna Chada Karsunky
|
Tha |
59 | Maxim Zhadovsky - Karina Koreshkova
|
Rus |
59 | Andrey Ternovoy - Elizaveta Zykova
|
Rus |
61 | Maxim Vasiliev - Dana Voronina
|
Rus |
62 | Timur Sayaliev - Polina Sokolova
|
Rus |
63 | Yuriy Rakhmanov - Maria Ludchak
|
Rus |
64 | Aleksandr Dutov - Aleksandra Vinnikova
|
Rus |
64 | Dmitry Sergeev - Julia Oblomskaya
|
Rus |
66 | Alexey Kurakin - Elizaveta Zvecharovskaya
|
Rus |
66 | Maxim Grevtsev - Daria Kriukova
|
Rus |
68 | Alexandr Sitchikhin - Iuliia Ustiakina
|
Rus |
68 | Andrey Shalpegin - Valeriya Mokanu
|
Rus |
70 | Yury Rakitkin - Alexandra Roslyakova
|
Rus |
71 | Murad Magomedov - Yanina Serebrova
|
Rus |
72 | Konstantin Rukavishnikov - Anastasia Muliukina
|
Rus |
73 | Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Alina Lazareva
|
Rus |
|