| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova
|
Mda |
2 | German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Nitu Eric Marius - Iosub Antonia Ioana
|
Romania |
4 | Jakub Bruck - Marina Makarenko
|
Cze |
5 | Ron Brener - Michal Itelman
|
Isr |
6 | Lev Malgin - Polina Slinkova
|
Rus |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Andrei Petcu - Barna Nicole - Vanessa
|
Rou |
8 | Anton Porcesco-Gozun - Irina Sereda
|
Mda |
9 | Maik Zimmer - Adeline Kastalion
|
Germany |
10 | Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov
|
Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MußBach |
11 | Vladyslav Liubchak - Khrystyna Zarytska
|
Ukr |
12 | Armands Ezergaylis - Anna Marija Civako
|
Lat |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Dumitru Sardari - Felicia Lungu
|
Mda |
13 | Patrik Seretin - Ema Pilic
|
Croatia |
13 | Jonas Tomanek - Sarka Kosmakova
|
Czech Republic |
16 | Arseni Shastakou - Aliaksandra Kotava
|
Blr |
17 | Mads Friis Lassen - Ilona Sak
|
Den |
18 | Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko
|
Belarus |
19 | Nikita Nikitin - Natalia Moraru
|
Moldova |
20 | Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia Yuvko
|
Ukr |
21 | Igor Batov - Beata Lukianchuk
|
Rus |
22 | Boris Borisov - Preslava Dimkova
|
Bul |
22 | Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria
|
Sweden |
24 | Jens Kristian Auring - Amalie Aune
|
Nor |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Sergey Sergeev - Eva Sviridova
|
Rus |
26 | Ionescu Tudor - Andrei - Alexandra Andreea Enculescu
|
Rou |
27 | Andrei Arakeliian - Veronika Popova
|
Rus |
28 | Cristian Josan - Ecaterina Pripa
|
Mda |
28 | Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi
|
Mda |
30 | Nikolaos Karoglou - Polyvia Moschou
|
Greece |
30 | Martin Kyuchukov - Antonina Klyambova
|
Bul |
32 | Petru Porcesco-Gozun - Anastasia Movila
|
Mda |
33 | Alin-Emanuel Chirpac - Madalina-Emanuela Chirpac
|
Romania |
34 | Artjoms Pahomovs - Gerli Luige
|
Est |
35 | Makar Melekhavets - Maryia Nikalaichyk
|
Blr |
36 | Georgi Gochev - Valeria Kostova
|
Bulgaria |
37 | Nicu Rusu - Alexandrina Andrusca
|
Mda |
38 | Itay Fleshler - Neta Ayvazov
|
Isr |
39 | Valeriu Bivol - Eva-Marina Sumcova
|
Mda |
40 | Andrei Cerednicenco - Iana Breabina
|
Mda |
40 | Rytis Dzemyda - Cathrine Singer
|
Den |
40 | Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela Mihalas
|
Mda |
40 | Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia Enes
|
Sui |
44 | Artiom Moroz - Iulia Rotaru
|
Mda |
44 | Maksym Honcharov - Polina Myroshnychenko
|
Ukr |
46 | Orbay Erturk - Serenay Buyukkapucu
|
Tur |
47 | Ilya Kochau - Maryia Douhaya
|
Blr |
47 | Dan Tanas - Simona Bulat
|
Mda |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Vladimir Cebanu - Valensia Pirvu
|
Moldova |
49 | Dumitru Popa - Bianca Gritcu
|
Mda |
51 | Andreas Boghean - Mihaela Josan
|
Mda |
52 | Nichita Nuta - Milena Pascal
|
Mda |
53 | Simion Polivencu - Polina Marjinean
|
Mda |
54 | Liubomir Dodon - Valeria Damian
|
Mda |
54 | Alexandru-Sergiu Popescu - Francesca Pislaru
|
Mda |
56 | Yevgen Golovchenko - Anastasiia Hrynenko
|
Ukr |
57 | Emil Mailund - Melissa Wederkinck
|
Den |
58 | Simon Hernandez Isaksson - Linn Stenmark
|
Swe |
59 | Alexandru Simboteanu - Georgeta-Anastasia Ignat
|
Mda |
60 | Alexandr Andruscenco - Patricia Bujor
|
Mda |
61 | Cristian Popovici - Daria Bosaia
|
Mda |
61 | Sumcov Andrei - Lisita Corina
|
Mda |
63 | Iaroslav Uporov - Anastasia Plotnic
|
Mda |
64 | David Scorici - Dorina Andros
|
Mda |
65 | Steven Antonov Karadzhov - Maria Mirchova
|
Bul |
65 | Catalin Rapcea - Andreea Mogildea
|
Mda |
67 | Nichita Lupusor - Popusoi Valeria-Eliza
|
Mda |
67 | Nicolae Todita - Maia Nicolaeva
|
Mda |
69 | Manolachi Mihail - Munteanu Marina
|
Mda |
|