| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Tomas Fainsil - Violetta Posmetnaya
|
Lithuania |
2 | Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Rednic Paul - Lucaciu Roxana
|
Romania |
4 | Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca
|
Romania |
5 | Nikolay Mugalimov - Maria Avramova
|
Russianfederation |
6 | Alexandru Ionel - Patricija Belousova
|
Ger |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Edgaras Baltaragis - Indre Kucinskaite
|
Lithuania |
7 | Gabriele Cassai - Kristine Madsen
|
Den |
9 | Piotr Paszewski - Marta Mozdyniewicz
|
Poland |
9 | Wu Hongbo - Lu Wanying
|
China |
11 | Iliya Dobrev - Ana Mesec
|
Slovenia |
12 | Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Leonte Emil-Daniel - Kristina Limonova
|
Germany |
14 | Dominik Stoeckl - Madeline Weingaertner
|
Ger |
15 | Jakub Sawicki - Dagmara Milek
|
Pol |
16 | Salvatore Vitacca - Zhai Mengfei
|
Italy |
17 | Klemens Hofer - Barbara Westermayer
|
Austria |
17 | Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin
|
Germany |
19 | Vit Domorad - Simona Tejcova
|
Czech Republic |
19 | Stanislav Slomchinsky - Elizaveta Denisova
|
Russian Federation |
21 | Artem Martynov - Julia Khurtina
|
Rus |
22 | Edvin Belousov - Majbritt Pagh Sillemann
|
Denmark |
23 | Ivan Subbotin - Elena Pleshchenko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Tim Fleischer - Angelina Bar
|
Ger |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Oleksii Halaktionov - Olha Shadrina
|
Ukraine |
25 | Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina Ovchinnikova
|
Rus |
27 | Yurii Marchenko - Kateryna Parfenyuk
|
Ukraine |
28 | Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk
|
Rus |
29 | Mihu Catalin Andrei - Maria Lie Ramella
|
Nor |
30 | Martin Schmiel - Carolin Queck
|
Germany |
31 | Giovanni Maglio - Marika Corrado
|
Ita |
31 | Han Hao - Feng Linqian
|
Chn |
33 | Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier
|
Switzerland |
34 | Mark Verlotski - Dina Verlotski
|
Germany |
35 | Florian Fuerll - Liz Langheinrich
|
Germany |
35 | Niklas Patt - Alisa Ushakova
|
Ger |
37 | Ciro Caserta - Francesca Silveto
|
Italy |
38 | Marcel Michalik - Nina Hillenbrand
|
Ger |
39 | Kuljak Krisztian - Sophia Schnobrich
|
Ger |
39 | Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber
|
Germany |
39 | Lukas Gandor - Natalie Pusch
|
Germany |
42 | Erik Kem - Natalie Schneider
|
Ger |
43 | Grzegorz Galwa - Natalia Mikolajczyk
|
Poland |
43 | Luc Broder Albrecht - Luise Maul
|
Germany |
43 | Mantas Bruder - Anastasia Shamis
|
Germany |
46 | William Lauth - Julia Maria Scherer
|
Germany |
47 | Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri
|
Germany |
48 | Maximilian Schmidtke - Anja Viereck
|
Ger |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Stefan Cloudt - Eline Cloudt
|
Netherlands |
49 | Federico Antonini - Benedetta Castaldi
|
Sui |
49 | Stefano Romanzi - Erika Romanzi
|
Italy |
52 | Marcel Maison - Christiane Roth
|
Ger |
53 | Lukas Spampinato - Vanessa Franz
|
Ger |
54 | Timofey Litke - Michelle Urich
|
Ger |
55 | Alexander Karst - Lisa Karst
|
Ger |
55 | Maciej Florek - Katharina Reichel
|
Ned |
55 | Vlad Milinovici - Victoria Ghadiri
|
Ger |
55 | Sergej Sonnemann - Nadine Elaine Mierke
|
Ger |
59 | Trond Schakat - Julietta Moock
|
Ger |
60 | Marius Duerr - Vanessa Weiss
|
Germany |
60 | Richard Lebedev - Melanie Arndt
|
Ger |
62 | Felix Mueller - Olivia Mueller
|
Germany |
62 | Dominik Depner - Lea Baier
|
Ger |
64 | Julius Reimer - Hanna Kalpakidis
|
Ger |
64 | Enzo Skoppek - Lisa Ramke
|
Ger |
64 | Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev
|
Germany |
67 | Niels Hoppe - Annalena Franke
|
Germany |
68 | Marc Reif - Maria Germershausen
|
Ger |
69 | Michael Walter - Alexandra Dostal
|
Aut |
69 | Philipp Hofstetter - Anissia Enes
|
Sui |
71 | Dominic Thutewohl - Mariann Thutewohl
|
Ger |
72 | Alexander Voges - Laura Christin Pohlmann
|
Germany |
72 | Robert Melcher - Christine Hermann
|
Ger |
74 | Ivan Kiselev - Victoria Brunsgaard Andreassen
|
Den |
74 | Martin Neukamp - Lena Sabisch
|
Austria |
74 | Mike Meinert - Marleen Schneider
|
Ger |
77 | Marvin Fischer - Daphne Fischer
|
Germany |
78 | David Mieth - Reenste Seidenberg
|
Ger |
78 | Alex Hinrich - Sarah Wingenfelder
|
Ger |
80 | Pascal Schoen - Melanie Rosa
|
Ger |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
81 | Fabian Tomaschko - Victoria Fehr
|
Ger |
81 | Lennart Niederhoff - Sarah Boernchen
|
Ger |
83 | Timo Johl - Carina Bayerlein
|
Germany |
84 | Vitaliy Hetz - Alexandra Yena
|
Germany |
84 | Markus Baumann - Felicitas Schmidinger
|
Ger |
86 | Camillo Sulzer - Eva Wigger
|
Ger |
87 | Lorenz Semmler - Sonja Bleichert
|
Aut |
88 | Manuel Weber - Julia Roesler
|
Ger |
88 | Markus Melato - Franziska Loewe
|
Germany |
90 | Zsolt Kristof - Ricarda Haffki
|
Ger |
91 | Jens Kothe - Sejdijaj Celine
|
Ger |
92 | Marc Ginger - Annelie Siegle
|
Ger |
93 | Christopher Linne - Lynn Viktoria Jessen
|
Ger |
94 | Mikhail Rybalkin - Mariia Timofeeva
|
Switzerland |
94 | Albi Ballata - Klara Ballata
|
Ger |
96 | Markus Winter - Vivien Stolz
|
Ger |
97 | Ole Justus Roth - Sophie Gerth
|
Ger |
97 | Kai Schweiger - Julia Ziaja
|
Ger |
99 | Robert Friedrich - Finja Rieper
|
Ger |
100 | Hannes Ehrenbrecht - Lea Eilitz
|
Germany |
101 | Patrick Domburg - Nadine Domburg
|
Germany |
102 | Daniel Liermann - Julia Reichmann
|
Ger |
102 | Malte Federwitz - Evgenia Sklarevski
|
Ger |
104 | Stefan Missbach - Leontine Linck
|
Ger |
105 | Manuel Magin - Constanze Maria Brueckner
|
Ger |
105 | Jonas Jundt - Marilena Jundt
|
Germany |
105 | Fabian Kuenstler - Elisa Vagt
|
Ger |
108 | Dietmar Schediwie - Tatjana Beinhauer
|
Ger |
108 | Janik Muhe - Franziska Dorries
|
Ger |
110 | Maurice Rahaus - Evelyn Schulz
|
Germany |
110 | Sebastian Baumgartner - Herzog Teresa
|
Ger |
112 | Daniel Schmelzer - Susanna Beisler
|
Ger |
112 | Bach Richard - Laura Hausler
|
Ger |
114 | Mathias Rochlitz - Carina Rochlitz
|
Germany |
115 | Matthias Mueller - Sabrina Bititelli
|
Ger |
115 | Max Michel - Patricia Regenhardt
|
Germany |
117 | Tobias Hackl - Marion Oldorff
|
Ger |
|