| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa
|
Rus |
2 | Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
3 | Kaspar Kaldaru - Agneta Pukk
|
Est |
4 | Vladislav Iliushenov - Maria Borisova
|
Rus |
5 | Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer
|
Germany |
6 | Aleksey Bessonov - Sarah Sofie Barjabin
|
Est |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Aleksandr Tishuk - Katsiaryna Shibeko
|
Belarus |
8 | Matteo Milini - Martina Rossi
|
Italy |
9 | Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Alena Fedorik
|
Rus |
10 | Simonas Seikauskas - Liucija Norusaite
|
Lithuania |
11 | Pavel Karpov - Milana Beluga
|
Rus |
12 | Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite
|
Lithuania |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Denys Boiko - Martina Heimo
|
Est |
14 | Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava
|
Belarus |
15 | Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin
|
Germany |
16 | Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova
|
Rus |
16 | Mateusz Krupa - Oleksandra Nonko
|
Pol |
18 | Yan Ermolenskikh - Daria Chechel
|
Rus |
18 | Dawid Duda - Betija Kaire
|
Lat |
20 | Artem Lobanov - Victoria Selyutina
|
Rus |
20 | Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice Abugelyte
|
Lithuania |
22 | Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Danyil Rybalko - Juliana Vaarvik
|
Norway |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Aleksei Shulaev - Vitalina Mariashina
|
Rus |
26 | Denis Zhitkevich - Ekaterina Kurchina
|
Rus |
27 | David Aylarov - Aleksandra Afanaseva
|
Uzb |
28 | Danylo Korol - Ulyana Leskiv
|
Ukraine |
29 | Artjoms Spradzins - Olesja Bobrova
|
Lat |
30 | Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson
|
Finland |
30 | Roman Beloussov - Darya Lukasheva
|
Kaz |
32 | Egor Volkov - Tatiana Lazareva
|
Rus |
33 | Robert Utsar - Eliisa Sukles
|
Est |
34 | Jorgen Jensen Averstad - Anastasiya Zakhartchouk
|
Norway |
35 | Otto Stahlberg - Kelly Hallik
|
Fin |
36 | Janis Barbals - Zane Kalnina
|
Lat |
37 | Illia Polishchuk - Yaryna Sydor
|
Ukraine |
37 | Roberts Urtans - Dziliana Heinrihsone
|
Lat |
39 | Janis Cirulis - Karina Jefimova
|
Lat |
40 | Sergey Rozenfeld - Anna Drambian
|
Rus |
41 | Julius Toivanen - Assi Ava Linnea Rusi
|
Fin |
|