| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Peter Stokkebroe - Kristina Juel-Stokkebroe
|
Denmark |
2 | Evgeni Smagin - Rachel Heron
|
England |
3 | Arsen Kishishian - Alarna Donovan
|
Australia |
4 | Robin Sewell - Nuria Santalucia
|
Austria |
5 | Jeremy Garner - Amanda Garner
|
Australia |
6 | Nathan Meyers - Karina Schembri
|
Australia |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Andrei Mosejcuk - Susanne Miscenko
|
Germany |
8 | Aerjen Mooijweer - Monique Broekmeulen
|
Netherlands |
8 | Christian Millette - Claudia Primeau-Sauve
|
Canada |
10 | Henry Byalikov - Kristina Palamidovski
|
Australia |
11 | Patrick Helm - Sharna Burgess
|
England |
12 | Andy Phillips - Fiona Rizzo
|
Australia |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Aric Yegudkin - Masha Belash
|
Australia |
14 | Craig Monley - Sriani Argaet
|
Australia |
14 | Shaun Kingston - Abbey Ross
|
Australia |
16 | Steven Garner - Karla Gerbes
|
Australia |
16 | Tomasz Surovec - Ivana Surovcova
|
Slovakia |
18 | Santo Costa - Tania Trigilli
|
Australia |
19 | Zhi Wei Qian - Yao Che
|
China |
20 | Ben Donohue - Annalisa Zoanetti
|
Australia |
21 | Russ Wilder - Katusha Wilder
|
Usa |
22 | Shaun Peacham - Tara Bascombe
|
Australia |
23 | Leeroy Grech - Claire Jorgensen
|
Australia |
23 | Jonathon Williams - Krystal Stuart
|
New Zealand |
|
Round 3 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Frank Lizzio - Elisabeth Djapardy
|
Australia |
25 | Justin Moulton - Hayley Dillon
|
Australia |
28 | Artemi Okunev - Laura Brown
|
Australia |
29 | Andy Donnelly - Tanya Perera
|
Australia |
30 | Paul Montagnese - Emily Dickson
|
Australia |
31 | Elvis Merkaj - Natalie Beck
|
Australia |
32 | Stephen Mcgrath - Sara Brown
|
Australia |
33 | Leonid Bondarev - Camille Webb
|
New Zealand |
34 | Michael Chang - Melissa Hickey
|
Australia |
35 | Brad Dawes - Brooke Trasler
|
Australia |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
36 | Shane Gloury - Rowan Tuttleby
|
Australia |
36 | D'Artagnon Kennedy - Rebecca Nicholson
|
New Zealand |
38 | Maxim Yim - Coral Chan
|
Hong Kong |
39 | Larsa Sinclair - Rebecca Engman
|
Sweden |
40 | Leighton Stevenson - Kelly Lemasurier
|
Australia |
41 | Christopher Free - Alexandra Oxley
|
Australia |
42 | Leon Spratt - Katherine Tyler
|
Australia |
43 | James Van Elswyk - Samantha Newcomb
|
Australia |
43 | Paul Willetts - Shaana Boyes
|
New Zealand |
45 | Gareth Elliott - Sheree Holly
|
Australia |
46 | Igor Bakhilov - Fallon Strachan
|
Australia |
47 | Sterling Peka - Natalie Leonard
|
New Zealand |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
49 | Carlos Papastergiou - Jackie Krivitsky
|
Australia |
49 | Ryan Romeike - Makaela Steel
|
Australia |
51 | Adam Celeban - Leana Livits
|
Australia |
52 | Christian Lyons - Jessica Baros
|
Australia |
53 | Peter Beardsley - Rebecca Berry
|
Australia |
54 | Dean Lowder - Kristy Lowder
|
Australia |
55 | Dean Anderson - Danielle Roetman
|
Australia |
56 | Wayne Whiley - Sharna O'Halloran
|
Australia |
57 | Jarryd Byrne - Beneta Curnow
|
Australia |
58 | Ben Billingsley - Renee Weightman
|
Australia |
59 | Mark Rankilor - Tammy Oliver
|
Australia |
60 | Andre Mcgregor - Victoria Morgan
|
New Zealand |
61 | Brett Cousins - Heather Weber
|
Australia |
|