| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Dorin Frecautan - Elena Rabinovici
|
Moldavia |
2 | Pavel Pasechnic - Elena Mantaluta
|
Moldova |
3 | Krzysztof Psciuk - Julia Zavadska
|
Poland |
4 | Kirill Nikitin - Elena Gabdrakhmanova
|
Russian Federation |
5 | Evgeni Borovikov - Olena Martyshenko
|
Ukraine |
6 | Maksym Lityushkin - Kateryna Yovyk
|
Ukraine |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Koen Naalden - Laury Brentjens
|
Ukraine |
8 | Aleksander Sorochinski - Marina Revvo
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Oleksandr Gaidash - Mariya Levchenko
|
Ukraine |
9 | Oleh Shyk - Anna Fernebok
|
Ukraine |
11 | Mikhail Fadeev - Iulia Voroshilova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Maxim Bulanyi - Katerina Spasitel
|
Ukraine |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
13 | Aleksandr Gorodotskii - Natalya Sergienko
|
Ukraine |
14 | Olekseiy Gotsuliak - Regina Balasanyan
|
Ukraine |
15 | Yevgen Lisunov - Tetyana Pochtar
|
Ukraine |
16 | Aleksandr Artiukov - Maria Kirillova
|
Russian Federation |
16 | Oleksandr Skarlato - Kateryna Katerynchyk
|
Ukraine |
18 | Igor Kuzmenko - Tetyana Kuzmenko
|
Ukraine |
19 | Igor Danila - Iulia Slivca
|
Moldavia |
20 | Sergiej Chyslov - Karyna Lungachek
|
Ukraine |
21 | Denis Ignatiev - Svetlana Konstantinova
|
Ukraine |
22 | Petru Moscaliuc - Olga Goncearuc
|
Moldova |
23 | Frank Van Pomeren - Jitka Van Pomeren-Velkova
|
Ukraine |
24 | Rick Mettes - Karin Kossen
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
25 | Andriy Fedorenko - Dariya Kadenkova
|
Ukraine |
26 | Jeffrey Van Der Kooy - Raissa Maas
|
Ukraine |
27 | Oktavian Para - Elena Cravciuc
|
Moldavia |
27 | Dmytro Morozov - Olena Pul
|
Ukraine |
27 | Lucian Dimitras - Elena Samarina
|
Moldavia |
30 | Dmytro Dikusar - Xeniya Gorb
|
Ukraine |
31 | Sergiu Burlacu - Ana Guranda
|
Moldova |
31 | Yevgen Solodkyy - Svitlana Rozhkova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Denis Tkachenko - Tatiana Polishuk
|
Ukraine |
34 | Valeriu Musuc - Olga Negodoica
|
Romania |
35 | Jakub Zeglen - Bianka Zubrowska
|
Poland |
35 | Dmytro Sorokin - Nina Davydova
|
Ukraine |
35 | Dmytro Shmyryov - Olena Butko
|
Ukraine |
35 | Roman Kolesnik - Nataliya Vertyprakhova
|
Ukraine |
39 | Serghei Pogonet - Elena Cataeva
|
Moldavia |
42 | Vladimir Shulga - Polina Lukovskaya
|
Ukraine |
43 | Tom Thielen - Nynke Van Erven
|
Russian Federation |
45 | Mstyslav Glyebov - Olga Gerasymenko
|
Ukraine |
46 | Mirkhamit Kuat - Nadezhda Vilkova
|
Kazakhstan |
47 | Sergiy Pavelko - Yuliya Ozhogova
|
Ukraine |
49 | Denis Kihtenko - Galina Akopian
|
Ukraine |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
50 | Roman Manolachi - Cristina Rodrighes
|
Moldavia |
50 | Stanislav Suravschii - Ilona Revetcaia
|
Moldova |
52 | Anton Ivanov - Dariya Chesnokova
|
Ukraine |
53 | Octavian Cepurjinschii - Olga Chiricenco
|
Moldova |
54 | Vadym Terentyev - Nataliya Rusachenko
|
- |
55 | Sergiy Stasyuk - Iryna Shamanovska
|
Ukraine |
56 | Sergiy Sokolenko - Irina Gontarenko
|
Ukraine |
57 | Denys Koloda - Oleksandra Novokhatska
|
Ukraine |
57 | Volodymyr Kupovykh - Tetyana Bevzyuk
|
Ukraine |
60 | Maksym Rublyuk - Nataliy Chashechnikova
|
Ukraine |
|