| Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
1 | Evgeni Smagin - Rachel Heron
|
England |
2 | Rachid Malki - Anna Suprun
|
Sweden |
3 | Stanislav Nikolaev - Kristina Kozlova
|
Russian Federation |
4 | Mirco Risi - Olesia Borisova
|
Italy |
5 | Nicolay Voronovich - Maria Nikolishina
|
Usa |
6 | Denis Podolskiy - Julia Kushnirenko
|
Russian Federation |
|
Semi Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
7 | Maxim Kochura - Daria Reznikova
|
Russian Federation |
8 | Dmitry Khudyakov - Kristina Plescheva
|
Russian Federation |
9 | Anton Sboev - Elizaveta Missevich
|
Russian Federation |
10 | Denis Shepelev - Anna Abakumova
|
Russian Federation |
11 | Anton Vaulin - Anastasia Selivanova
|
Russian Federation |
12 | Anton Yunitski - Tatiana Volkova
|
Russia |
12 | Mikhail Kudriashov - Daria Mokhova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Quarter Final |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
14 | Evgeny Evseev - Olga Solod
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Andrei Akatov - Anna Kuznetsova
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Konstantin Kasper - Margarita Novitskaia
|
Russian Federation |
15 | Sinsia Vasic - Natasha Fridmonovich
|
Austria |
18 | Aleksandr Makarov - Anastasia Balaeva
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Vasili Marchenkov - Marina Skripnichenko
|
Russian Federation |
19 | Andrei Efremov - Alexandra Efremova
|
Russia |
21 | Artem Somov - Ekaterina Somova
|
Russian Federation |
22 | Sergei Salov - Tatiana Perederei
|
Russian Federation |
23 | Vassili Anokhine - Yuliya Galenko
|
Russian Federation |
24 | Mikhail Solovyev - Kristina Tsvetkova
|
Russian Federation |
25 | Aleksander Leivikov - Iulia Lesokhina
|
Israel |
26 | Andrey Mikhailovsky - Irina Muratova
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 2 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
27 | Stas Mikhailichenko - Natalia Novikova
|
Russian Federation |
27 | Nikolai Smodlev - Anna Gushina
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Arsen Agamalian - Oxana Vasilieva
|
Russian Federation |
29 | Aleksandr Andreev - Irina Domokurova
|
Russian Federation |
31 | Vladimir Efremov - Yana Moskvina
|
Russian Federation |
32 | Sergey Savitskiy - Ekaterina Sharapova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Anton Baurov - Yulia Posmygaeva
|
Russia |
33 | Alexey Bgantsev - Irina Savelieva
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Igor Makarov - Natalya Abramova
|
Russian Federation |
33 | Denis Martinov - Natalia Zueva
|
Russian Federation |
37 | Oleg Dachkevitch - Tatiana Gorokhova
|
Russian Federation |
38 | Stanislav Ivanov - Elena Stepanova
|
Russia |
39 | Aleksei Sokolkov - Natalya Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
39 | Andrey Tarasov - Galina Pshenichnaya
|
Russia |
39 | Ilia Tokarev - Ekaterina Orlova
|
Russia |
42 | Vitally Derendiaev - Maria Kirillova
|
Russian Federation |
43 | Vadim Volkov - Elena Mokeecheva
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Pavel Malov - Tatiana Malova
|
Russian Federation |
44 | Maksim Khodchenkov - Iulia Shaposhnikova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Mikhail Efimov - Oksana Zagvozdkina
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Alexandr Sokolov - Julia Chernova
|
Russian Federation |
46 | Evgueni Taranov - Elizaveta Grishina
|
Russian Federation |
49 | Artem Plakhotniy - Anna Tverdohleb
|
Ukraine |
50 | Dmitriy Dvinyanin - Ekaterina Inozemtseva
|
Russian Federation |
|
Round 1 |
PL | Number / Couple name | Country |
51 | Ivan Korotkov - Natalia Poddubnaja
|
Russian Federation |
51 | Roman Muzychka - Elena Jevseeva
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Alexandr Frolov - Margarita Pakhomova
|
Russian Federation |
53 | Dmitriy Nikolaev - Anna Lapteva
|
Belarus |
55 | Evgeni Pavlov - Olga Klimanova
|
Russian Federation |
55 | Oleg Konnov - Yuliya Krasnova
|
- |
55 | Nikolai Dzhamberbaev - Evgenia Bekova
|
Russian Federation |
58 | Ruslan Kerimov - Regina Balasanyan
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Ruslan Akolupin - Anna Akimushkina
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Anton Goncharov - Olga Andrianova
|
Russian Federation |
59 | Dmitry Koptelov - Violetta Sarkisyan
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Ilia Prilepski - Anna Troshkina
|
Russian Federation |
62 | Maksim Chebykin - Tatiana Podgorelkina
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Aleksandr Kuternin - Irina Kurbatova
|
Russian Federation |
64 | Roman Kuzmin - Julia Samarina
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Vasily Ermakov - Alina Sysoeva
|
Russian Federation |
66 | Andrey Stadnichenko - Svetlana Bakina
|
Russian Federation |
68 | Oleg Murzov - Aleksandra Alekseeva
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Evgeniy Lazarev - Svetlana Turilova
|
Russian Federation |
69 | Pavel Goniukov - Alexandra Konkina
|
Russia |
71 | Aleksey Birman - Darya Pavlova
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Grigori Gavrilov - Irina Zalevskaya
|
Russian Federation |
71 | Aleksandr Yakovlev - Anastasiya Vlasova
|
Russian Federation |
74 | Pavel Sokolov - Elena Boldyreva
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Sergey Ribkin - Alina Avdeeva
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Ruslan Podkolzin - Maria Kukushkina
|
Russian Federation |
75 | Ilia Feldman - Irina Ivanova
|
Russian Federation |
78 | Vadim Usovitch - Marina Chernoshei
|
Byelorussia |
79 | Roman Kirilkin - Viktoriya Topol
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Yan Shmidt - Marina Bisiuk
|
Russian Federation |
79 | Timur Uteulin - Kristina Zinchenko
|
Russian Federation |
82 | Aleksandr Aleshin - Olga Schedrova
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Eldar Zeinalogli - Olga Mekhling
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Aleksandr Shorin - Nadezhda Luneva
|
Russian Federation |
83 | Evgeny Klimov - Tatiana Trofimova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Igor Cheldiev - Ekaterina Telnova
|
Russian Federation |
86 | Andrei Rapokhin - Alize Sekman
|
Turkey |
88 | Vadim Soklakov - Iulia Osinova
|
Russian Federation |
88 | Mikhail Schepkin - Natalya Knyazeva
|
Russia |
88 | Oleg Rokshin - Natalia Kalachova
|
Russian Federation |
91 | Roman Fedotov - Mariya Zverochkina
|
Russian Federation |
91 | Ilya Sergeev - Elena Timchenko
|
Russian Federation |
91 | Maksim Sychev - Irina Uvarova
|
Russian Federation |
94 | Denis Vlasenko - Ekaterina Dolia
|
Russia |
95 | Ruslan Bektimirov - Olga Menshikhina
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Alexei Denisov - Natalia Pokusaeva
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Vladimir Mishin - Marina Blokhina
|
Russian Federation |
96 | Mikhail Pavlov - Anna Jakovetskaya
|
Russia |
|