Today 12863 unique visitors 88 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general A-Z Tanec 
 events Invitatie Idsf Latin 
 general Tanec Spolecenskybrn... 
 organisations Ithaca Dance Perform... 
 clubs/studio Shawn & Gladys Dance... 
 general Ballroom Rhythms - D... 
 clubs/studio Brazilian Ballroom D... 
 clubs/studio Victoria Ballroom Da... 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 clubs/studio Tanzclub Ceronne Im ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Moscow Lights 2006
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 09-30-2006
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Moscow Lights 2006 / Junior II Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Igor Kruglov - Olga Scherbina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Ilya Reznikov - Valeriya Yakunchikova Russian Federation
3Fedor Isaev - Anna Zudilina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Mikhail Karbainov - Ekaterina Butenkova Russian Federation
5Yuriy Chudik - Elena Egorova Russian Federation
6Artem Kitaygora - Danata Khasanova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Aleksey Sosedov - Elena Babaeva Russian Federation
8Artem Gridnev - Anna Gavrina Russian Federation
9Anton Khomyakov - Polina Kiselyeva Russian Federation
10Valentin Nikolaev - Yuliya Nikolaeva Russian Federation
11Aleksey Frolenkov - Kseniya Lapkina Russian Federation
12Aleksey Koshevoy - Valeriya Streltsova Russian Federation
12Arseniy Reshilov - Alexandra Pavlova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Denis Chernov - Elena Gagarina Russian Federation
15Mark Makhov - Vera Drogobetskaya Russian Federation
16Evgeniy Kotelnitskiy - Tatyana Shashina Russian Federation
17Aleksandr Kartashov - Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russian Federation
17Oleg Schetkin - Irina Mironova Russian Federation
19Stanislav Ignatenko - Kristina Ossobl Russian Federation
20Kirill Orlov - Anna Drogobetskaya Russian Federation
21Sergey Anurichev - Viktoriya Skvortsova Russian Federation
22Anton Gavrilov - Elena Kolyubakina Russian Federation
23Vladislav Korotchenko - Darya Cherkas Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
24Ilya Dementev - Kristina Orlova Russian Federation
24Sergey Gorodilov - Ekaterina Ulyanova Russian Federation
26Kirill Talalaev - Anastasiya Zharikova Russian Federation
26Mikhail Grebenyuk - Oksana Yakovleva Russian Federation
28Aleksandr Fomin - Anna Bochkareva Russian Federation
29Anton Datsyuk - Viktoriya Chernokova Russian Federation
29Evgeniy Polyakov - Anna Yamashkina Russian Federation
29Aleksey Slizovskiy - Valeriya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
32Vadim Shtykov - Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russian Federation
33Oleg Voronin - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
34Maksim Spirin - Antonina Darcheva Russian Federation
35Stanislav Tenyaev - Elena Yashina Russian Federation
35Maksim Zhavoronkin - Mariya Pyatkina Russian Federation