Today 99246 unique visitors 72 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Vancouver Ballroom 
 events Snowball Classic 
 universities University Of Newcas... 
 homepages Dansschool Hesta 
 organisations Usabda Charlottesvil... 
 general Tanznetz 
 organisations Usabda Norcal Chapte... 
 business Sparkle Queen Access... 
 clubs/studio Renaissance Ballroom 
 organisations Links Pages ~ Salsa ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Moscow Lights 2006
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 10-01-2006
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Moscow Lights 2006 / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Artem Zubarev - Alina Agafonova Russian Federation
2Vladimir Stepochkin - Ilyana Sakal Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Daniil Ulanov - Mariya Patratiy Russian Federation
4Vladimir Rudko - Mariyaivanova Photos of couple available  -
5Mikhail Ostryakov - Marina Bevz Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Denis Tagintsev - Svetlana Borisova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
7Anton Shumov - Darya Kushnir Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Mark Volynschikov - Olga Romanenko Russian Federation
9Yuriy Komarov - Anna Manaenkova Russian Federation
10Vladimir Prokopchuk - Irina Kalashnik Russian Federation
11Yuriy Simachov - Karina Galustyan Russian Federation
11Denis Sidorov - Ekaterina Korneva Russian Federation
11Egor Dulebenets - Natalya Schennikova Russian Federation
14Nikita Latyshev - Mariya Kerentseva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Mikhail Kolmykov - Liya Oganesyan Russian Federation
16Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina Russian Federation
17Anton Leonov - Kristina Kulyabina Russian Federation
18Nikita Smirnov - Svetlana Semenova Russian Federation
18Nikolay Konevtsev - Natalya Plaksina Russian Federation
18Daniil Gaynov - Ekaterina Polevtsova Russian Federation
18Denis Ermolin - Ekaterina Ermolina Russian Federation
22Stanislav Ryzhuk - Darya Shelestova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Daniil Kravtsov - Aleksandra Volkova Russian Federation
24Nikolay Fanagin - Yuliya Kotsenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
25Nikolay Mezentsev - Darya Yudintseva Russia
26Andrey Papaev - Ksenia Melikhova Russian Federation
27Ruslan Takhirov - Anna Olkova Russian Federation
28Mikhail Korotkevich - Ksenia Schaulina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
29Igor Shamrin - Ekaterina Maslova Russian Federation
30Aleksey Glukhov - Svetlana Tikhonova Russian Federation
30Aleksey Ivanov - Olga Blyum Russian Federation
32Aleksandr Chernositov - Elizaveta Mokeeva Russian Federation
32Tigran Akopov - Yuliya Trubitsina Russian Federation
34Evgeniy Sikorskiy - Viktoriya Khashimova Russian Federation
35Eduard Borodov - Elena Tikhomirova Russian Federation
36Igor Ammosov - Anna Tverdokhlebova Russian Federation
36Dmitriy Karasev - Yuliya Karaseva Russian Federation
38Georgiy Markaryan - Ekaterina Zlobina Russian Federation
39Andrey Dubinkin - Anastasiya Sainkina Russian Federation
39Denis Tiagunov - Anastasiya Goncharenko Russian Federation
41Vasiliy Pshenichnikov - Alena Bozhanova Russian Federation
42Aleksey Bredikhin - Anna Loseva Russian Federation
43Denis Atyunkin - Nino Suderevskaya Russian Federation
44Aleksey Polovnikov - Anna Argun Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
45Vasiliy Kirin - Anna Oblakova Russian Federation
46Dmitriy Shelestov - Irina Akimova Russian Federation
47Nikita Gromov - Ekaterina Strelkova Russian Federation
48Maksim Parshin - Ekaterina Dontsova Russian Federation
48Kirill Fadeev - Darya Gorkova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Anatoliy Zyrin - Anna Pinigina Russian Federation
51Dmitri Podgornyi - Irina Kopytina Russian Federation
52Kirill Fayzullin - Irma Zueva Russian Federation
53Aleksey Lysenko - Irina Zhernakova Russian Federation
53Artem Kondrashov - Evgeniya Soloveva Russian Federation
55Timur Galiullin - Alina Tagirova Russian Federation
56Ruslan Khayuzko - Tatyana Dokicheva Russian Federation
56Dmitriy Neumytov - Ekaterina Nikonova Russian Federation
58Anton Vorobev - Kristina Linova Russian Federation
58Dmitriy Prokhorov - Anna Krylova Russian Federation
60Aleksandr Desyatov - Yuliana Ryumkina Russian Federation
61Mikhail Baturin - Tatyana Bulavina Russian Federation
62Nikolay Ivanushkin - Natalya Petushkova Russian Federation
62Aleksey Rusanov - Anastasiya Prokhorova Russia
62Anton Volkov - Ella Naumova Russian Federation
65Andrey Sychevskiy - Olga Semyenova Russian Federation
66Denis Averin - Yuliya Kokhanovskaya Russian Federation
66Ilya Gorlov - Anastasia Kuzmina Russian Federation
68Dmitriy Aksenov - Anna Abnitskaya Russian Federation
68Aleksandr Kalashnikov - Rimma Shanoyan Russian Federation
70Yakov Goldberg - Tatyana Krym Russian Federation
70Dmitriy Mikhaylover - Alisa Semioshkina Russian Federation
72Timofey Kudryavtsev - Tatyana Lebedeva Russian Federation
73Ilya Perskiy - Darya Chernysheva Russian Federation
73Semen Osipov - Alina Vinogradova Russian Federation
73Ilya Medved - Anna Kolosova Russian Federation
73Andrey Fetisov - Adelina Askhadullina Russian Federation
73Denis Cheremukhin - Ekaterina Monakhova Russian Federation
78Aleksandr Ageev - Anastasiya Volzhina Russian Federation
78Valeriy Lisechko - Aleksandra Arshavskaya Russian Federation
78Maksim Vorontsov - Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russian Federation
81Alexandr Makarov - Elena Symonova Russian Federation
82Innokentiy Dementev - Kseniya Aleksandrova Russian Federation
82Arzuman Gadzhiev - Darya Korneeva Russian Federation
82Nikita Moiseev - Olga Plakhotnaya Russian Federation
82Sergei Potapov - Yana Tsyganova Russian Federation