Today 130000 unique visitors 112 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Du-Shor Dancing Stud... 
 organisations Gotta Dance 
 business Www.Dancingangel.Nl 
 universities Komazawa University ... 
 clubs/studio Dancelessons.Ca 
 clubs/studio Latin Dance Classes ... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 homepages Marina Izmestyeva 
 clubs/studio Centrum Kultury W Lu... 
 homepages Mario En Marjon Van ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IX. Moscow Dancesport Open 2007
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Friday, 04-06-2007
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IX. Moscow Dancesport Open 2007 / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Pavel Osin - Anastasiya Putilovskaya Russian Federation
2Anton Smolyaninov - Olga Shelomizkaia Russian Federation
3Ronalds Abols - Santa Vitenberga Photos of couple available  Latvia
4Vladimir Rudko - Mariyaivanova Photos of couple available  -
5Bogdan Tyaglyy - Valeria Semochkina Azerbaijan
6Denis Ermolin - Ekaterina Ermolina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Vladislav Volkov - Elizaveta Anikina Russian Federation
8Mikhail Ostryakov - Marina Bevz Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
9Aleksey Ivanov - Olga Blyum Russian Federation
10Andrey Chekmarev - Alina Vedeneeva Russian Federation
11Roman Chetvergov - Natasha Boichenko Russian Federation
11Ilya Mazurov - Marina Koroleva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Ruslan Takhirov - Elizaveta Smirnova Russian Federation
14Vasiliy Kirin - Ekaterina Prozorova Photos of couple available  Austria
15Nikita Zolotarev - Daryana Mikhaylova Russian Federation
16Yuriy Komarov - Anna Manaenkova Russian Federation
17Vladimir Prokopchuk - Irina Kalashnik Russian Federation
18Andriy Mykhaylov - Olena Novikova Ukraine
19Evgeniy Kuznetsov - Ekaterina Polevtsova Russian Federation
20Aleksandr Koshkin - Lyubov Vasileva Russian Federation
21Ilya Sakharov - Ekaterina Maksimova Russian Federation
22Aleksey Polovnikov - Anna Andruschenko Russian Federation
22Artem Terekhov - Olga Tarasova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24Nikita Kolomeets - Michaela Haladova Czech Republic
25Maksimilian Polosatov - Yuliya Burenicheva Russian Federation
26Minato Kojima - Megumi Morita Japan
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Nikita Latyshev - Mariya Kerentseva Russian Federation
28Aleksey Kindeev - Anna Udalova Russian Federation
29Fedor Isaev - Anna Zudilina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
30Ivan Kokushkin - Irina Zuykova Russian Federation
30Viktor Kobelev - Veronika Pautkina Russian Federation
32Maksim Parshin - Ekaterina Dontsova Russian Federation
33Andrey Dubinkin - Anastasiya Sainkina Russian Federation
34Dmitriy Ivanov - Anastasiya Lokotkova Russian Federation
35Aleksei Eliseev - Anastasiya Rybalko Russian Federation
36Aleksandr Volodin - Elena Ivanchikova Russian Federation
36Sergey Sidorenko - Marina Dorokhova Russian Federation
36Igor Lasica - Olga Siromaha Russia
39Vladislav Sterligov - Natalya Shegutova Russian Federation
40Artem Levin - Kseniya Aleksandrova Russian Federation
41Aleksandr Chernositov - Elizaveta Mokeeva Russian Federation
42Vladimir Komatovskiy - Mariya Tikhonova Russian Federation
43Aleksey Stepin - Valya Segeda Russian Federation
44Dmitriy Nesterov - Taisa Finenkova Russian Federation
45Sergey Katkov - Dayana Pyzhova Russian Federation
46Aleksandr Kalashnikov - Rimma Shanoyan Russian Federation
47Yuri Rezepin - Veronika Rezepina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
48Igor Arsenev - Olga Khafizova Russian Federation
48Mikhail Efremov - Alisa Batenina Russian Federation
48Alexandre Panasik - Ekaterina Popova Byelorussia
48Andrey Patrushev - Yaroslava Svirina Russian Federation
52Dmitriy Neumytov - Ekaterina Nikonova Russian Federation
52Aleksey Prokopchuk - Sofiya Schipskaya Russian Federation
54Artur Manzhetov - Anna Manzhetova Russian Federation
55Kirill Alyukhin - Anastasiya Goncharenko Russian Federation
55Ilya Kolebakin - Lyubov Gabbasova Russian Federation
55Evgeniy Rozin - Ekaterina Chikulaeva Russia
58Mikhail Korotkevich - Ksenia Schaulina Russian Federation
58Dmitriy Muravev - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
60Stanislav Tenyaev - Elena Yashina Russian Federation
60Valentin Nikolaev - Yuliya Nikolaeva Russian Federation
60Aleksey Lysenko - Irina Zhernakova Russian Federation
63Ilya Dementev - Kristina Orlova Russian Federation
63Vladislav Mikheyeev - Violetta Ponomarenko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
65Ruslan Elsiev - Mariya Firichenkova Russian Federation
66Evgeniy Andreyanov - Alina Sokolova Russian Federation
66Dmitry Mikhalsky - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
66Anton Yarosh - Yuliya Komarova Russian Federation
69Pavel Velichko - Yana Romanova Russian Federation
69Nikita Shashenkov - Anastasiya Karpova Russian Federation
69Nikita Mazaev - Irma Zueva Russian Federation
69Vasiliy Kozlov - Ekaterina Avtonomova Russian Federation
69Kirill Fadeev - Darya Gorkova Russian Federation
74Konstantin Lamanov - Alina Pervukhina Russian Federation
75Aleksey Nikolaev - Anna Osipova Russian Federation
76Andrey Sychevskiy - Olga Semyenova Russian Federation
76Pavel Isobaev - Anna Bulygina Russian Federation
78Denis Averin - Yuliya Kokhanovskaya Russian Federation
79Vadim Shtykov - Anastasiya Grokholskaya Russian Federation
80Vladimir Palenov - Yuliya Mitina Russia
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81Ivan Kononenko - Evgeniya Anikina Byelorussia
81Arseniy Reshilov - Anna Andruschenko Russian Federation
83Alexandr Samarchenko - Mariya Chernova Russian Federation
83Arseniy Rodionov - Elizaveta Khomyakova Russian Federation
83Denis Grankin - Alisa Safonova Russian Federation
86Evgeniy Melekhin - Darya Fomchenko Russian Federation
86Ilya Perskiy - Darya Chernysheva Russian Federation
86Denis Popov - Yuliya Guseva Russian Federation
89Dmitry Sidorovnin - Anastasiya Podrechneva Russian Federation
89Andrey Romanovskiy - Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russian Federation
89Vasiliy Pletnev - Aleksandra Lutsenko Russian Federation
89Valeriy Lisechko - Olga Slobodova Russian Federation
89Timofey Kudryavtsev - Olga Ryabova Russian Federation
89Bogdan Kosarev - Polina Korshunova Russian Federation
89Aleksandr Danilov - Ekaterina Zaletova Russian Federation
96Nikita Kokuev - Kristina Umanskaya Russian Federation
96Evgeniy Polyakov - Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russian Federation
98Gleb Knyazhev - Aleksandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
99Dmitriy Muksinov - Svetlana Zorina Russian Federation
99Denis Gureev - Marina Mamaeva Russian Federation
101Alexey Poliakov - Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation
102Kirill Fayzullin - Anastasia Manuylova Russian Federation
102Konstantin Volynsky - Ekaterina Andronova Russian Federation
104Sergey Kiyan - Mariya Barbotko Russian Federation
105Igor Serov - Nataliya Rakusova Russian Federation
105Nugzar Kvartskhava - Anastasiya Kiryukhina Russian Federation
105Alexandr Beleniuk - Darya Panfilova Russian Federation
108Vladimir Stolbovskikh - Elona Varban Russian Federation
109Grigoriy Korolev - Milana Maslova Russian Federation
110Aleksandr Gaponko - Ketino Tavdishvili Russian Federation
110Aleksandr Yurchenko - Viktoriya Korzhakova Russian Federation
112Artem Bulava - Natalia Sanina Russian Federation
112Kirill Korshikov - Anastasiya Semionova Russian Federation
114Dmitriy Shefer - Yuliya Chulkova Russian Federation
114Maksim Luchin - Olga Zavalina Russian Federation
114Vitaliy Balanovskiy - Anastasiya Udalova Russian Federation
114Andrey Alexeev - Katerina Skvortsova Russian Federation
118Mikhail Arkhangelskiy - Nataliya Kotlomina Russian Federation
118Aleksandr Gruzinov - Olga Pakhomova Russian Federation
118Viktor Kuzmichev - Alina Pavlova Russian Federation
118Anton Maleshkin - Ekaterina Ryzhakova Russian Federation