Today 71794 unique visitors 60 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Homepage Van Roland ... 
 organisations Philippineballroom.C... 
 clubs/studio Poznanska Akademia T... 
 organisations Nelson Dancesport As... 
 organisations Nederlandse Algemene... 
 clubs/studio Tsg Homburg 
 general Marc Bedard The Danc... 
 homepages Ciccio En Jasmijn 
 organisations Usabda Charlottesvil... 
 clubs/studio Bremer Tanzsportclub... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Latin
City :St. Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 11-30-2008
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Oleg Dachkevitch - Tatiana Gorokhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Vladimir Litvinov - Aleksandra Akimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Aleksandr Kuznetsov - Anastasiya Grigoreva Russian Federation
4Roman Shatrov - Aliona Fomicheva Russian Federation
5Artem Gorelov - Anastasiya Borscheva Russian Federation
6Vyacheslav Benko - Kseniya Yuzva Russian Federation
7Nikita Smirnov - Valeria Morgucheva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Aleksey Shipilov - Maryana Nazarova Russian Federation
9Stanislav Sergeev - Olga Sedova Russian Federation
9Dmitry Kliuchnikov - Anastasia Pristinskaya Russian Federation
11Eldar Zeinalogli - Adelina Askhadullina Photos of couple available  Russia
12Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Aleksey Boychenko - Elena Klepikova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
13Zakhar Khodakov - Ekaterina Grebenkova Russian Federation
15Stanislav Galper - Elena Minchenko Russian Federation
16Pavel Kocherin - Elena Buranova Russian Federation
17Igor Sannikov - Kseniya Lukyanova Russian Federation
18Sergey Taran - Elizaveta Kuklina Russian Federation
18Denis Martynov - Natalya Zaburchik Russian Federation
20Nikita Pivov - Maria Janutis Russian Federation
20Yaroslav Ryabkov - Nataliya Krasnova Russian Federation
22Pavel Grechishnikov - Yanina Topolnitskaya Russian Federation
23Artem Rybalkin - Larisa Zueva Russian Federation
23Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana Irikhina Russian Federation
25Evgeniy Mushtukov - Yuliya Rodina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Andrey Dudin - Elena Shalina Russian Federation
27Sergey Tsaplev - Anna Gubantseva Russian Federation
27Alexey Smirnov - Julia Ivanova Russian Federation
27Aleksey Sergeev - Elena Sokolova Russian Federation
30Anton Pakhomchik - Natalya Goncharuk Russian Federation
30Andrey Stadnichenko - Valeria Ivanenko Russian Federation
30Vasiliy Tyukhtin - Karina Lapkovskaia Russia
33Pavel Smirnov - Irina Osipova Russian Federation
34Ruslan Kandudin - Anastasiya Yakovleva Russian Federation
35Alexei Kolesnikov - Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russian Federation
36Konstantin Perminov - Olga Kobleva Russian Federation
37Igor Troyanovich - Valeriya Batt Russian Federation
37Artem Cherkashin - Elena Solomatova Russian Federation
39Oleg Mardachev - Kariana Kletsun Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Aleksandr Maletskiy - Alina Klykova Russian Federation
40Vadim Romin - Karina Boltneva Photos of couple available  Ukraine
40Sergey Stepovoy - Valeriya Kazenina Russian Federation
43Ivan Bocharov - Kseniya Besedina Russian Federation
43Dmitriy Melnikov - Yuliya Listratova Russia
43Igor Nikolaev - Anna Shorina Russian Federation
46Vladimir Frolov - Darina Kulikova Russian Federation
46Alexey Baykov - Vera Lenkova Russian Federation
48Vitaliy Khilenko - Kristina Usvyattseva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Aleksey Kondyukov - Mariya Pavlova Russian Federation
50Denis Bochkov - Maria Shumeeva Russian Federation
50Genadi Mikhailov - Anna Stepanova Russian Federation
52Ilia Borodko - Anna Anikina Russian Federation
52Vitaliy Vidin - Anastasiya Egorova Russian Federation
54Ivan Morozov - Aleksandra Volkova Russian Federation
55Sergey Lukianov - Irina Kamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
56Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
57Roman Navasardyan - Liana Kerselyan Russian Federation
58Valentin Pak - Nina Khubulova Russian Federation
59Konstantin Sudarchikov - Lyudmila Stepanova Russian Federation
60Vitaliy Egorov - Irina Shushpanova Russian Federation
61Artem Ostapchuk - Svetlana Sokolova Russian Federation
62Aleksey Timchenko - Lidiya Kondratenko Russian Federation
63Vyacheslav Frolov - Kseniya Fedorova Russian Federation
63Artur Mnatsakanian - Anastasia Komiagina Russian Federation
65Evgeni Yakovykh - Anna Savranchuk Russian Federation
65Nikolay Matskevich - Elizaveta Tuchkova Russian Federation
65Andrey Komarov - Yuliya Pyatykh Russian Federation
68Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Olga Selivanova Russian Federation
68Nikita Sinitsyn - Ekaterina Danilova Russian Federation
70Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
71Aleksey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
72Aleksandr Malinin - Valeriya Luchnikova Russian Federation
73Pavel Bogotopov - Ekaterina Bakunovich Russian Federation
73Konstantin Kamenchukov - Natalia Soldatova Russian Federation