Today 9546 unique visitors 76 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Tsg Homburg 
 formation teams R&B Production Bali 
 clubs/studio Asa Giuly Dance La S... 
 universities Mit Ballroom Dance T... 
 clubs/studio Dance School Number ... 
 clubs/studio The Ballroom Dance C... 
 business Supadance Usa 
 clubs/studio Salsa Dance Bundle 
 general De Danspartner Datab... 
 clubs/studio St. Louis Ballroom D... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Junior II Latin 2009
City :Kstovo
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 02-01-2009
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :National Championships
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Junior II Latin 2009 / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Dmitriy Bunin - Natasha Rusetskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Valeriy Pavlov - Karolina Maevskaya Russia
3Artem Efanin - Anastasiya Kornilova Russian Federation
4Vladimir Vasilevich - Anna Magdeeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Dmitriy Kapusta - Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
6Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
7Vladislav Bogoslov - Ekaterina Ryabogina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Vladimir Tkachuk - Polina Mamykina Russian Federation
9Kirill Medyanov - Eliza Lozhnikova Russian Federation
10Alexey Barkov - Anna Grishchenko Russian Federation
11Denis Golikov - Olesya Frolova Russian Federation
12Andrey Prytkov - Ekaterina Boykova Russian Federation
13Vladislav Tkachenko - Aleksandra Tarasenko Russian Federation
14Ivan Klyuev - Tamara Bunatyan Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Nikita Kadnikov - Aleksandra Koldan Russian Federation
16Mikhail Sarmatov - Viktoriya Polovova Russian Federation
17Sergey Polennikov - Anna Dergunova Russia
18Aleksandr Chukharev - Kseniya Beleush Russian Federation
19Aleksandr Kurennoy - Yuliya Gorlenkova Russian Federation
20Igor Balyukin - Darya Guryleva Russian Federation
21Daniil Kapitanov - Vladlena Baranova Russian Federation
22Boris Basin - Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
23Artem Lazarev - Tatyana Nastechena Russian Federation
24Boris Brokhovetskiy - Marina Sibirtseva Russian Federation
24Andrey Kurmyshev - Viktoriya Makarkina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Dmitriy Karmazin - Anastasiya Talanova -
27Semen Sidorenko - Alisa Novitskaya Russian Federation
28Dmitriy Staev - Ekaterina Rymar Russian Federation
29Bogdan Sergeychuk - Polina Tropskaya Russian Federation
30Dmitriy Pandurskiy - Mariya Zubanova Russian Federation
30Vitaliy Nechaev - Sofya Pechenkina Russian Federation
30Ivan Lovkov - Olga Sadkova Russian Federation
30Aleksandr Avdeev - Tatyana Paramonova Russian Federation
34Dmitriy Bayanov - Alina Dichka Russian Federation
34Aleksey Gaponenkov - Elizaveta Terekhova Russian Federation
36Kirill Muromtsev - Anastasiya Bogomolova Russian Federation
37Ivan Mitichkin - Kseniya Sazonova Russian Federation
38Maksim Promzelev - Yana Kardashenko Russian Federation
38Dmitriy Agashkov - Alina Kashaeva Russian Federation
40Maksim Shishov - Anastasiya Dubrovskaya Russian Federation
40Vladislav Tsarev - Valeriya Maslova Russia
42Shamil Bukanbaev - Marina Prokopenko Russian Federation
43Egor Sonin - Ekaterina Sonina Russian Federation
44Kirill Vlasov - Alisa Shipilova Russian Federation
45Viktor Nazarov - Aleksandra Lokteva Russian Federation
45Egor Prokhorov - Aleksandra Yaremenko Russian Federation
45Albert Trofimov - Elena Guseva Russian Federation
48Evgeniy Berlyakov - Alena Mozheeva Russian Federation
49Makar Melikhov - Aleksandra Kurmanova Russian Federation
49Aleksandr Nazarov - Margarita Razomazova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
51Aleksandr Egorov - Elena Malyanova Russian Federation
51Ilia Ivanov - Mariya Gorodilova Russian Federation
51Andrey Khripkov - Mariya Eliseeva Russian Federation
51Egor Savelev - Mariya Orlova Russian Federation
55Roman Blinov - Natalya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
56Dmitriy Prikhodko - Anna Ivanova Russian Federation
57Artem Valiev - Polina Victorova Russian Federation
57Andrey Trubaenko - Valeriya Lobova Russian Federation
59Denis Kalenov - Yuliya Remizova Russian Federation
59Denis Mironov - Elvira Elagina Russian Federation
59Aleksey Mukhortov - Marina Bakhmeteva Russian Federation
62Roman Shvets - Polina Ledrova Russian Federation
63Anatoliy Lisyanskiy - Elizaveta Kleymenova Russian Federation
64Roman Tuzov - Anna Aleksandrova Russian Federation
64Ilya Kolotushkin - Valeriya Kolmogorova Russian Federation
64Nikita Chernov - Evgeniya Sotnikova Russian Federation
67Roman Bikbulatov - Elina Kagarmanova Russian Federation
67Aleksandr Golomolzin - Aleksandra Smirnova Russian Federation
67Aleksey Potapov - Darya Dozorova Russian Federation
70Maksim Blokhin - Mariya Ozhekhovskaya Russian Federation
70Artur Fayzullin - Elizaveta Mikhaylova Russian Federation
70Nikita Ryleev - Polina Lisechko Russian Federation
70Daniil Sukhanov - Ekaterina Kotik Russian Federation
74Maksim Zmeev - Anastasiya Adamovich Russian Federation
74Vladimir Shishkov - Lada Bazhanskaya Russian Federation
74Yury Makshakov - Ekaterina Datsko Russian Federation
77Roman Nosov - Anastasiya Mashtakova Russian Federation
77Nikita Yakshevich - Elina Eremeeva Russian Federation
79Vyacheslav Molev - Mariya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
79Egor Markov - Kristina Bodrilova Russian Federation
79Nazar Khusnutdinov - Azaliya Dautova Russian Federation
82Denis Kuklin - Anna Perminova Russian Federation
82Dmitriy Chukanov - Darya Bulgakova Russian Federation
82Ilya Surkov - Polina Perova Russian Federation
85Aleksandr Slezin - Diana Rodionova Russian Federation
85Anton Savchuk - Kseniya Vymyatnina Russian Federation
85Maxim Akhmetzhanov - Elizaveta Blokhina Russian Federation
88Denis Ivanov - Elvira Azisova Russian Federation
88Oleg Kudin - Vlada Voevodina Russian Federation
88Evgeniy Nikolaev - Polina Amosyatskaya Russian Federation
91Nikita Kurochkin - Vera Erpuleva Russian Federation
92Pavel Kopaev - Darya Sergeeva Russian Federation
93Andrey Korolev - Sabina Kralichkina Russian Federation
94Aleksandr Nayden - Polina Baurina Russian Federation
95Tigran Akinyan - Darya Matyunina Russian Federation
95Yaroslav Ovchinnikov - Mariya Usanina Russian Federation