Today 9531 unique visitors 85 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Cd-Shop FR Tanzmusi... 
 formation teams "Tsc Residenz Ludwig... 
 formation teams "Vida Ballroom Team,... 
 clubs/studio Tip Tap One Team Gds 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportgemeinschaf... 
 business Smarts Garment Co.,L... 
 business Sparkle Queen Access... 
 universities University Of Edinbu... 
 clubs/studio Tsc BrHl Im Btv 187... 
 homepages Tedancari 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :IDSF Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 02-07-2009
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Adult Standard
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / IDSF Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Nikolai Darin - Ekaterina Fedotkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2Evgeniy Zavyalov - Lyudmyla Shvetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Igor Potovin - Irina Shimina Russian Federation
4Andrei Filippov - Anastasia Tarlykova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
5Ivan Novikov - Veronika Markova Russian Federation
6Maksim Parshin - Ekaterina Kim Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Egor Bezukladnikov - Natalia Belousova Russian Federation
8Pavel Eydinov - Tatyana Livatova Russian Federation
9Igor Kruglov - Olga Scherbina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Anton Nedotsukov - Maria Mitrokhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
11Stanislav Reka - Olga Morozova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
12Aleksander Dmitrienko - Mariya Marderfeld Russian Federation
13Sergei Sutyrin - Natalya Sazhina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
14Anton Shumov - Darya Kushnir Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Aleksandr Radush - Alisa Pavlova Photos of couple available  Russia
15Denis Krasikov - Daria Shevelilova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
17Egor Dulebenets - Yulia Voronova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
18Vladimir Stepochkin - Anastasiya Tenyakova Russian Federation
19Anton Silantev - Julia Karaseva Russian Federation
20Yaroslav Beley - Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
20Aleksey Glukhov - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
22Sergey Avenirov - Olga Yermakova Russian Federation
23Filipp Borisenok - Mariya Patratiy Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
24Evgeniy Mushtukov - Yuliya Rodina Russian Federation
25Vitaly Denisov - Natalia Pazyna Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26Aleksey Ivanov - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
26Sergey Klyuev - Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
28Grigoriy Kolomeets - Evelina Pavlovska Russian Federation
29Artem Zubarev - Olga Bogdanova Russian Federation
30Nikita Zolotarev - Nikol Matiushenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
30Alexei Seredin - Natalya Seredina Russian Federation
30Ilya Serebryakov - Margarita Deryabina Russian Federation
33Stanislav Zubik - Yuliya Zyuzina Russian Federation
34Andrei Konobevtsev - Ksenia Kopysheva Russian Federation
35Aleksandr Volodin - Anna Manaenkova Russian Federation
36Artem Balashov - Valentina Balashova Russian Federation
36Aleksey Bredikhin - Mariya Kerentseva Russian Federation
36Ilya Mirgorodskiy - Anna Storozheva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
39Serguei Peshkun - Ekaterina Golikova Russian Federation
39Pavel Bichurov - Ekaterina Golovina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
41Pavel Rysin - Sofiya Schipskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
41Aleksandr Shelyubskiy - Yuliya Belova Russian Federation
43Artem Khashimov - Natalia Voronkova Russian Federation
43Ilya Larionov - Ekaterina Ozhiganova Russian Federation
43Sergey Potemkin - Mariya Potemkina Russian Federation
46Igor Nesterov - Olga Priamilova Russian Federation
46Nikita Latyshev - Ekaterina Maksimova Russian Federation
46Evgeniy Barskiy - Ksenia Isakova Russian Federation
49Mikhail Nikolaev - Kseniya Kireeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
49Andrey Papaev - Darya Muksinova Russian Federation
49Roman Shatrov - Aliona Fomicheva Russian Federation
49Sergey Ternovskikh - Tatiana Irikhina Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
53Pavel Lopatin - Olga Lillo Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
54Vladislav Korotchenko - Anna Shevliakova Russian Federation
54Aleksey Tsarev - Aleksandra Makeeva Russian Federation
56Artem Vinogradov - Irina Vinogradova Russian Federation
56Artem Rannev - Olga Vasileva Russian Federation
56Denis Medvedev - Aleksandra Pak Russian Federation
56Yuriy Druzhnikov - Mariya Tikhonova Russian Federation
60Vitaliy Surma - Kseniya Protopopova Russian Federation
60Aleksandr Skripcov - Aida Nasyrova Russian Federation
60Gennadiy Sevastyanov - Tatiana Mescheriakova Russian Federation
60Roman Rebrik - Tatyana Ilina Russian Federation
60Sergey Kravchenko - Kseniya Garaeva Russian Federation
60Artur Khayrullin - Julia Saitgalieva Russian Federation
60Gennady Geraskin - Polina Evdokimova Russian Federation
60Mikhail Efremov - Alisa Batenina Russian Federation
60Alexei Blokhin - Yulia Virshke Russian Federation
69Ilya Chernyakov - Ekaterina Danilova Russian Federation
69Sergey Mikhalkov - Elena Filippova Russian Federation
69Roman Nelyubov - Valeriya Derevyagina Russian Federation
69Aleksey Trofimov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation
73Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
73Ilya Gogotov - Anastasiya Lisitskaya Russian Federation
73Aleksey Frolenkov - Ekaterina Tokareva Russian Federation
76Igor Arsenev - Ekaterina Teremkova Russian Federation
76Evgeniy Korshunov - Marina Frolova Russian Federation
76Dmitriy Vorobyev - Valentina Mezentseva Russian Federation
79Georgiy Sevastyanov - Ekaterina Sirotina Russian Federation
79Alexander Rjaguzov - Yulia Tumanova Russian Federation
79Evgeniy Lazarev - Aleksandra Sytina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
79Artem Braylovskiy - Anastasiya Guseva Russian Federation
83Nikita Matvienko - Anna Dyachuk Russian Federation
83Aleksey Shishlenkov - Irina Kopytina Russian Federation
83Dmitry Stoborov - Ekaterina Krisanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
83Vladimir Zverev - Natalya Savinkova Russian Federation
87Aleksei Vlasov - Kristina Sharova Russian Federation
87Aleksandr Smirnov - Anna Shunina Russian Federation
87Adel Gumerov - Kamilla Minnullina Russian Federation
90Pavel Dobroserdov - Tatiana Dutchak Russian Federation
90Andrey Dubinkin - Kseniya Abrosimova Russian Federation
92Evgeniy Grinin - Olga Morozova Russian Federation
92Andrey Utkin - Evgeniya Yakovleva Russian Federation
94Vadim Sibaev - Ekaterina Shalina Russian Federation
95Alexandr Tsyganov - Anna Kopeykina 1272
96Mikhail Kolmykov - Liya Oganesyan Russian Federation
96Sergey Sidorenko - Marina Dorokhova Russian Federation
98Oleg Surma - Natalija Sokolova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
99Ruslan Elsiev - Polina Chernyshova Russian Federation
99Aleksey Farkash - Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russian Federation
99Denis Malyustin - Irina Taushkanova Russian Federation
102Artem Mubarakshin - Aleksandra Belous Russia
103Vladimir Vyatkin - Ekaterina Malakhova Russian Federation
103Aleksey Sosedov - Elena Babaeva Russian Federation
103Denis Shardin - Yuliya Guseva Russian Federation
103Ilya Dementev - Kseniya Lapkina Russian Federation
103Zhaki Butuzafi - Elizaveta Smirnova Russian Federation
108Igor Nikolaev - Anna Shorina Russian Federation
109Aleksandr Supyrev - Lilya Yagudina Russian Federation
109Ruslan Takhirov - Anastasiya Izvekova Russian Federation
111Aleksandr Yurchenko - Viktoriya Korzhakova Russian Federation
111Mihail Pustokhin - Mariya Makhotko Russian Federation
111Aleksandr Podgorelkin - Anastasia Antonova Russian Federation
111Alexandr Otsechkin - Alexandra Lutsenko Russian Federation
111Nikita Khudyakov - Arina Tikhomirova Russian Federation
116Anton Betnev - Anastasiya Vedeneeva Russian Federation
116Anton Kirpischikov - Daria Mordik Russian Federation
116Artem Shekhovtsov - Alena Cherkashina Russian Federation
119Dmitriy Kuzin - Kseniya Romanenko Russian Federation
119Andrey Patrushev - Kseniya Mutseva Russian Federation
121Gorislav Yachmenyov - Yuliya Luzina Russian Federation
121Stanislav Shteynberg - Anna Frolova Russian Federation
121Yuriy Bolshakov - Elena Litvinenko Russian Federation
124Vadim Golovchanov - Yuliya Vorontsova Russian Federation
124Sergej Krasnikov - Julia Dragina Russian Federation
124Timofey Larichev - Yulia Kukarina Russian Federation
124Mikhail Strelnikov - Anna Trusova Russian Federation
128Maksim Zhemchuzhnikov - Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russian Federation
128Ilya Schegolev - Valentina Segeda Russian Federation
128Danil Preobrazhenskiy - Anastasiya Filyushina Russian Federation
128Gennadiy Kotelevets - Tamara Solovieva Russian Federation
128Ilia Borodko - Anna Anikina Russian Federation
133Vladimir Berulava - Maria Zaditovskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
133Mikhail Grigoriev - Viktoriya Khashimova Russian Federation
133Sergey Yuzhilkin - Tamila Sivolobova Russian Federation
136Evgeniy Zavadskikh - Kristina Nikulina Russian Federation
136Ivan Turbasov - Ekaterina Kobzar Russian Federation
136Evgeniy Stepanishin - Nadezhda Yashkina Russian Federation
136Alexandr Sergeev - Evgenia Sokolova Russian Federation
136Andrey Kornev - Ekaterina Korneva Russian Federation
141Dmitriy Verlup - Yuliya Grevtsova Russian Federation
141Aleksey Polozhaenko - Vera Shiryaeva Russian Federation
141Artem Novikov - Svetlana Dobritsa Russian Federation
141Pavel Miryasov - Anastasiya Bodunova Russian Federation
141Sergey Kozlov - Ekaterina Alekseeva Russian Federation
141Sergey Kozaderov - Ekaterina Formaleva Russian Federation
141Ilya Gorokhovskiy - Irina Panfilova Russian Federation
148Sergei Vorobev - Vera Tatarkina Russian Federation
148Nikita Sokolov - Larisa Lazareva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
148Danis Sharipov - Darya Shalabina Russian Federation
148Nikolay Kharinov - Galina Emelyanenko Russian Federation
148Kirill Goncharov - Darya Tarasova Russian Federation
148Aleksandr Fomin - Anna Bochkareva Russian Federation
148Grigoriy Biryukov - Elena Bashmakova Russian Federation
148Ivan Bagaev - Natalya Shevchenko Russian Federation
156Ruslan Gubarev - Anastasia Baldina Russian Federation
156Aleksandr Rodionov - Kristina Makarova Russian Federation
158Aleksandr Milovatskiy - Kseniya Smolina Russian Federation
158Dmitri Kiselev - Olga Nagaitseva Russian Federation
160Mikhail Chuprakov - Ekaterina Konchugova Russian Federation
160Vladimir Dolotov - Olga Malakhaeva Russian Federation
160Kirill Shishlyannikov - Alina Belyaeva Russian Federation
163Andrey Proskurin - Ekaterina Proskurina Russian Federation
163Dmitriy Petrov - Ekaterina Yarovikova Russian Federation
163Roman Malkov - Anastasia Verbianova Russian Federation
163Andrei Gavrilov - Kseniya Maksimova Russian Federation
167Sergey Zelyanin - Valeriya Komissarova Russian Federation
167Alexandr Mileshin - Yuliya Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
167Aleksey Mechetnyy - Galina Karpova Russian Federation
167Sergey Lukianov - Irina Kamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
167Eldar Kremcheev - Olga Tretyakova Russian Federation
167Evgeniy Bakulin - Anastasiya Lebakina Russian Federation
173Viktor Povolotskiy - Kseniya Dudkina Russian Federation
173Evgeniy Polyakov - Elyzaveta Ryzhkova Russian Federation
173Anton Korovin - Aleftina Nikolaeva Russian Federation
173Grach Kazaryan - Viktoriya Kharitonova Russian Federation
177Anton Volkov - Ella Naumova Russian Federation
177Pavel Shibanov - Anastasiya Khrycheva Russian Federation
177Alexey Poliakov - Elena Litvinyuk Russian Federation
177Igor Kozlov - Elena Chernykh Russian Federation
177Dmitriy Gavrin - Yana Lapkina Russian Federation
177Sergey Galyamichev - Yuliya Kapustina Russian Federation
183Sergey Sergeev - Irina Ivakina Russian Federation
183Denis Vasin - Vera Kurochkina Russian Federation
185Andrey Kudishin - Marina Kornilova Russian Federation
186Ruslan Kryvonogov - Yola Borodych Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
187Aleksey Sidorov - Irina Belyaeva Russian Federation
187Gleb Goncharov - Tatiana Nasonova Russian Federation
189Ilya Kovalenko - Aleksandra Slobodyanik Russian Federation
189Artashes Oganyan - Ekaterina Antipova Russian Federation
191Konstantin Volynskiy - Margarita Kriger Russian Federation
191Nikita Shulbaev - Inna Faygenbaum Russian Federation
191Dmitri Semionov - Olga Ertseva Russian Federation
191Stanislav Semenov - Darya Bezmenova Russian Federation
191Artur Mnatsakanian - Anastasia Komiagina Russian Federation
191Nikolay Matskevich - Elizaveta Tuchkova Russian Federation
191Aleksandr Lyubutsin - Alisa Krasnova Russian Federation
191Timur Guseinov - Marina Smolina Russian Federation
199Igor Zaytsev - Ekaterina Pavlova Russian Federation
199Aleksandr Samoylov - Valeriya Bocharova 0
199Aleksey Safronov - Darya Kopp Russian Federation
199Aleksey Fomin - Olga Orlova Russian Federation
203Pavel Udin - Yuliya Samorodova Russian Federation
203Dmitriy Pankov - Marina Malinina Russian Federation
203Evgeniy Kuchin - Valentina Babich Russian Federation
203Vladimir Gerasimov - Aleksandra Anisimova Russian Federation
203Aleksandr Filimonov - Veritsa Dzhordzhevich Russian Federation
203Sergey Byashekov - Olga Dorzhieva Russia
209Evgeni Filatov - Yuliya Cherepennikova Russian Federation
209Igor Troyanovich - Valeriya Batt Russian Federation
211Alexei Peregontsev - Irina Arepeva Russian Federation
212Nikolay Muzhichkov - Elizaveta Kirilkina Russian Federation
213Denis Cheremukhin - Darya Chernysheva Russian Federation
214Pavel Chursaev - Ekaterina Karmanova Russian Federation
214Rustam Khasanov - Adelia Gaivoronskaya Russian Federation
214Mikhail Kotsar - Olga Melnik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
214Igor Markin - Irina Volodina Russian Federation
214Lev Pozhitkov - Polina Stepchenkova Russian Federation
219Evgeniy Shvarov - Anna Khomyakova Russian Federation
220Robert Boyazitov - Alina Khayrutdinova Russian Federation
220Sergey Kostarev - Tatyana Sheina Russian Federation
220Evgeni Mosalev - Tatiana Belousova Russian Federation
220Denis Pinzhura - Marianna Koroleva Russian Federation
220Anton Timofeev - Alena Krokhina Russian Federation
225Aleksandr Yurin - Angelina Mamontova Russian Federation
225Dmitriy Pavlov - Aleksandra Berezina -
225Andrey Komarov - Marina Kruglikova Russian Federation
225Nikolay Belkin - Alesia Zaika Russian Federation
229Alexander German - Alena Tamarina Russian Federation
229Aleksandr Mikhaylov - Darya Artyukhina Russian Federation
231Oleg Nikonenko - Ekaterina Kravchenko Russian Federation
231Vlad Builov - Anastasiya Zagryadskaya Russian Federation
231Mikhail Barzilovich - Karina Sokol Russian Federation
231Denis Apashkin - Svetlana Zakharova Russian Federation
235Vitaliy Vinogradov - Mariya Severova Russian Federation
235Aleksandr Skopintsev - Ekaterina Kosareva Russian Federation
235Pavel Khoba - Yuliya Korotkaya Russian Federation
235Aleksandr Gureev - Anastasiya Mazhorova Russian Federation
235Artem Angudovich - Valeriya Guzhva Russian Federation
240Evgeniy Anokhin - Larisa Ragulina Russian Federation
240Anton Luchin - Anastasija Nikolskaja Russian Federation
240Aleksey Shoshin - Ekaterina Arseneva Russian Federation
243Aleksey Mastyukov - Mariya Anurova Russian Federation
243Oleg Gayvoronskiy - Yuliya Chulkova Russian Federation
245Andrey Fedotov - Elena Lenskaya Russian Federation
245Anton Morozov - Valentina Khalina Russian Federation
247Nikolay Chistov - Alina Pervukhina Russian Federation
247Konstantin Kleymenov - Kseniya Shestakova Russian Federation
247Maksim Kukushkin - Elena Endovitskaya Russian Federation
250Timofej Demihov - Darija Barabanova Russian Federation
251Vladimir Seleznev - Tatyana Artemova Russian Federation
251Aleksandr Giss - Olga Vlasova Russian Federation
253Pavel Kozin - Polina Pazdnikova Russian Federation
254Ivan Efremov - Ekaterina Chernykh Russian Federation
255Dmitriy Budigay - Mariya Churkina Russian Federation
255Andrey Dolzhenko - Liubov Proshkina Russian Federation
257Anton Aleshkin - Yuliya Kataridi Russian Federation
258Igor Sarvilin - Olga Kharchenko Russian Federation
259Oleg Velikanov - Olesia Stefanovich Russian Federation