Today 3767 unique visitors 55 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Bruno Ferreira & Mar... 
 clubs/studio "Associazione Ballo ... 
 clubs/studio Claude Dallaire 
 clubs/studio Tanz Atelier Doris S... 
 general Dancing 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Harmon... 
 organisations E.K. Clothing 
 clubs/studio Il Ballo A Genova 
 homepages Dancing With Passion 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Kuiper 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Russian Standard Championships 2004
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Friday, 03-12-2004
Association :National
Disipline :Standaard
Type :National Championships
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Russian Standard Championships 2004 / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Maksim Kotlov - Elena Uspenskaya Photos of couple available  Russia
2Marat Gimaev - Alina Basiouk Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Very Zofcin - Tailsuit Usa
3Sergey Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Mikhail Lenski - Alexandra Postelniak Russian Federation
5Nikolai Darin - Iulia Tutushina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6Dmitri Krupnov - Agata Kozhevnikova Russian Federation
7Pavel Bartosevich - Marina Karpunina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Tsykaliuk Russia
9Anton Efremov - Oxana Landyreva Russian Federation
10Dmitriy Matveev - Alena Ershova Russian Federation
10Anton Trubin - Maria Shkreptienko Russian Federation
12Evgeni Kazmirchuk - Yulia Spesivtseva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
13Timofei Bavinov - Aleksandra Apelsinova Russian Federation
14Evgeny Savatin - Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russia 
15Roman Goncharov - Mariya Sekistova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
16Vasili Sazonov - Daria Konstantinova Russian Federation
16Mikhail Sokolov - Ekaterina Korenkova Russian Federation
18Denis Molkov - Olesia Sergantova Russian Federation
19Evgeni Grigorov - Aleksandra Yarovenko Russian Federation
20Anatoli Baikov - Olga Bakushina Russian Federation
21Vladislav Vinogradov - Yulia Solovieva Russian Federation
21Pavel Ivanov - Svetlana Orlova Russian Federation
21Denis Baleev - Irina Andreeva Russian Federation
21Pavel Alexeevsky - Ekaterina Slesarenko Russian Federation
25Stas Khmel - Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russian Federation
25Stepan Skok - Oksana Bulyga Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
27Valeri Zakharov - Evguenia Kalashnik Russian Federation
28Alexei Danilin - Kseniya Gladkikh Russian Federation
29Alexander Demin - Julia Zelnikova Russian Federation
30Rostislav Chechik - Yulia Kozyreva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
30Denis Dovydov - Natalia Zhukova Russian Federation
32Alexander Mogolin - Ekaterina Yakovenko Russian Federation
33Andrei Riapasov - Svetlana Perlova Russian Federation
34Alexander Berezine - Irina Pechenova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
34Aleksey Baranov - Veronika Elizarova Russian Federation
36Alexander Sokolov - Tatiana Boiko Russian Federation
36Sergei Solodov - Olesia Ilukhina Russian Federation
36Ivan Tarkhanov - Veronika Egorova Russian Federation
36Evgeniy Zavyalov - Lyudmyla Shvetsova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
40Farkhat Dadashev - Elizaveta Anisimova Russian Federation
41Alexei Zakharin - Iulia Beliak Russian Federation
41Mikhail Orlov - Polina Fomina Russian Federation
43Denis Bulanov - Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Photos of couple available  Slovakia
43Anton Kalenov - Julia Kalenova Russian Federation
43Andrei Prosvirnin - Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russian Federation
46Aleksandr Ostrovsky - Anastasia Gamalynova Russian Federation
47Stanislav Ivanov - Olga Kim Russian Federation
47Andrei Mozheiko - Iulia Melnik Russian Federation
49Pavel Edinov - Julia Pyrkhova Russian Federation
50Alexander Zhiratkov - Iulia Volkova Russian Federation
51Sergei Leonov - Marina Aleshina Russian Federation
51Ivan Novikov - Tatiana Gershman Russian Federation
53Dmitri Osipov - Anzhelika Rakitina Russian Federation
54Stanislav Reka - Ioulia Korovkina Russian Federation
55Aleksey Sergeev - Darya Kravtsova Russian Federation
55Dmitry Golubkin - Olesya Golubkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
55Aleksey Gayduk - Tatiana Donskova Russian Federation
58Dmitri Daushev - Ekaterina Volokitina Russian Federation
59Nikolai Vilkov - Elena Markhosyan Russian Federation
60Andrey Bazanov - Aleksandra Oschepkova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
61Evgeni Sokolov - Maria Galtseva Russian Federation
61Sergey Parakhin - Elena Vlasova Russian Federation
61Pavel Nepomniaschi - Ludmila Belskaia Russian Federation
61Aleksander Kuznetsov - Olesia Kargina Russia
61Vladislav Kondriashin - Ekaterina Tatianina Russian Federation
66Evgeni Vanin - Alla Zveryeva Russian Federation
66Sergei Solntsev - Elena Petrunina Russian Federation
66Rustam Shayahmetov - Olga Blinova Photos of couple available  Russia
66Viktor Savitskiy - Valeria Zakateeva Russian Federation
66Sergei Savchenko - Ekaterina Strokina Russian Federation
66Evgeniy Bragin - Marta Gubskaya Russian Federation
72Ivan Kruk - Ksenia Koshkina Russian Federation
72Alexandr Zateischikov - Elena Belova Russian Federation
74Vitaly Denisov - Natalia Pazyna Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
74Pavel Savostin - Ekaterina Ponomarenko Russia 
76George Varganov - Oksana Nevinnova Russian Federation
76Vladislav Shakhov - Olga Tarasova Russian Federation
76Mikhail Filippov - Kristina Voronova Russian Federation
76Dmitry Dudakov - Olga Shatilova Russian Federation
80Dmitri Ignatev - Tatiana Artemova Russia 
80Ilia Ligostaev - Olga Lobanova Russian Federation
80Aleksandr Zotkin - Ekaterina Zudova Russian Federation
83Anton Prikazchikov - Maria Prikazchikova Russia 
83Stepan Pogorelskij - Olga Tiulpa Russian Federation
83Maxim Martynov - Yulia Lupanova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
83Dmitri Bulanov - Yulia Artemyeva Russian Federation
83Evgeni Borovikov - Yulia Bokova Russian Federation
88Artem Lebsak - Natalia Galkina Russian Federation
89Alexandr Voskalchuk - Olga Shandrina Russian Federation
89Aleksei Yazykov - Kamilla Andreeva Russian Federation
91Alexei Seredin - Elena Mukhina Russian Federation
91Victor Presnetsov - Veronika Zagorodnyaya Russian Federation
91Igor Potovin - Irina Shimina Russian Federation
91Alexandr Frolov - Margarita Pakhomova Russian Federation
95Aleksandr Perevariukha - Valentina Kharitonova Russian Federation
95Mikhail Rumiantsev - Elena Shabanova Russian Federation
97Yaroslav Sysoev - Ekaterina Fedotkina Russia 
97Konstantin Startsev - Inna Khan Russian Federation
97Stanislav Sergeev - Anna Balandina Russian Federation
97Dmitry Polikarpov - Nadezhda Grablyuk Russian Federation
97Sergey Pentyukhov - Yekaterina Anisimova Russian Federation
97Andrei Levicki - Marina Frolova Russian Federation
97Alexander Frolov - Nadiezda Stepochkina Russian Federation
104Aleksandr Lyapin - Natalya Seredina Russian Federation
104Viacheslav Nagov - Daria Novikova Russian Federation
104Roman Prik - Yuliya Aksenova Russian Federation
107Sergey Savitskiy - Vera Zugrova Russian Federation
107Gleb Ivanov - Anastasya Zuyeva Russian Federation
107Alexei Basmanov - Olga Ovchinnikovs Russian Federation
110Dmitriy Milekhin - Alina Kunafina Russian Federation
110Mikhail Volkov - Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russian Federation
112Aleksander Dmitrienko - Mariya Marderfeld Russian Federation
113Nazar Norov - Irina Kudryashova Russian Federation
113Alexandr Kaftanati - Olesia Rubaiko Russian Federation
113Feliks Didenko - Yulia Poliakova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
116Mikhail Bargolshkinskiy - Ekaterina Blokhina Russian Federation
116Ruslan Popov - Alina Karolina Russia 
116Andrey Shmatov - Liliana Baeva Russian Federation
119Petr Shigin - Anna Kostromina Russian Federation
120Ivan Statsenko - Maria Lebedeva Russian Federation
120Vadim Rudenko - Yulia Krel Russian Federation
120Vladimir Lopatin - Svetlana Yershova Russian Federation
120Konstantin Kolesnik - Svetlana Khafizova Russian Federation
124Alexei Blokhin - Yulia Virshke Russian Federation
124Evgeniy Lisunov - Anastasia Dolinina Russian Federation
124Dmitri Okutin - Ekaterina Kolesova Russian Federation
124Aleksandr Pantyukhin - Yuliya Kalsina Russian Federation
128Alexandr Zuev - Marina Kuzubova Russian Federation
128Yaroslav Shilov - Ekaterina Khmelevskaya Russian Federation
128Nikolai Eliseev - Olga Ivaschenko Russian Federation
128Aleksandr Belyaev - Alina Lunichkina Russian Federation
128Boris Antipov - Irina Vakulenko Russian Federation
128Mikhail An - Anna Zueva Russian Federation
134Viktor Yushin - Elena Rassadnikova Russian Federation
134Vladimir Volodin - Kira Beksheneva Russian Federation
134Lev Sidelnikov - Natalia Korionova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
134Sergei Lokhmatov - Viktoria Zhevnova Russian Federation
134Ivan Lebedev - Irina Kurbatoba Russian Federation
139Mikhail Zharinov - Maria Makugikina Russian Federation
139Anatolij Samotorov - Anastazja Matrosova Russian Federation
139Sergei Pozdnyachkin - Anastasiya Yakusheva Russian Federation
139Pavel Melnikov - Adelya Abdieva Russian Federation
139Albert Maslov - Anna Kiseleva Russian Federation
139Andrey Glushkov - Marina Orlova Russian Federation
139Rustam Battalov - Anastasiya Avdeeva Russian Federation
146Alexey Ushakov - Jana Riabova Russian Federation
146Juri Stefanskiy - Galina Sinenko Russian Federation
146Ivan Sharov - Anastasiia Zorina Russian Federation
146Dmitri Kuvshinov - Yulia Brovkina Russian Federation
146Ivan Galan - Anna Galan Russian Federation
146Andrey Dementiev - Anastasia Kazmina Russian Federation
152Alexei Petrov - Evgenia Veprintseva Russian Federation
152Vladimir Kulikov - Olga Tokmakova Russian Federation
152Evgeni Chibisov - Nataly Fedotova Russian Federation
152Dmitriy Blagov - Irina Aleshina Russian Federation
156Sergey Tanchev - Olga Akopova Russian Federation
156Dmitri Surovtsev - Elena Slascheva Russian Federation
156Igor Perevalov - Natalia Maskatova Russian Federation
156Ivan Mukhortov - Valeriya Zyryanova Russian Federation
156Aleksandr Dzhatiev - Irina Zeps Russian Federation
156Sergei Belozerov - Ekaterina Senatorova Russian Federation
156Anatoli Arsiri - Ekaterina Shlynchak Russian Federation
163Demir Shakirzianov - Ekaterina Motlich Russian Federation
163Maksim Volkov - Ekaterina Zinova Russian Federation
165Leonid Tarasov - Nataly Solyar Russian Federation
165Ivan Orekhov - Maria Mitrokhina Russian Federation
165Alexey Khivritch - Victoria Khivritch Russian Federation
165Dmitri Karunin - Ekaterina Makarova Russian Federation
165Anton Karamyshev - Darina Nazarova Russian Federation
165Maksim Ivanov - Inna Kogarian Russian Federation
165Viktor Dronov - Natalia Nikiforova Russian Federation
165Dmitry Dikarev - Jana Zelinskaya Russian Federation
173Alexei Poliakov - Natalia Poliakova Russian Federation
173Aleksey Panov - Olga Shnyakina Russian Federation
173Anton Kolegov - Yana Kresteleva Russian Federation
173Konstantin Kliuchnikov - Alla Eremina Russian Federation
177Denis Kulagin - Tatyana Sukhtinova Russian Federation
177Sergei Vasiliev - Natalya Shomorova Russian Federation
179Dmitri Vorobev - Anna Popova Russian Federation
179Igor Rebrov - Evgeniya Kumaneva Russian Federation
179Sergey Mikhalkov - Irina Kulakova Russian Federation
179Mikhail Dobrovolski - Maria Dobrovolskaia Russian Federation
179Alexei Afanasiev - Darya Rudakova Russian Federation
184Rozalin Siraziev - Ekaterina Surkova Russian Federation
184Alexei Nestruev - Yulia Satonova Russian Federation
184Grigoriy Kolibas - Evgeniya Kuligina Russian Federation
184Aleksey Klyuev - Olga Klyueva Russian Federation
184Victor Golubkov - Natalia Glazunova Russian Federation
184Aleksei Fatkin - Svetlana Sergeeva Russian Federation
184Andrey Boytsov - Natalya Ivanova Russian Federation
184Anton Belov - Irina Zaitseva Russian Federation
192Roman Kirilkin - Viktoriya Topol Russian Federation
192Oleg Rokshin - Marta Gorlanova Russian Federation
192Artem Zadvinsky - Lubov Iushmanova Russian Federation
195Andrei Utkin - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
195Dmitriy Petrushechkin - Olga Galuzina Russian Federation
195Dmitriy Kotelnikov - Nina Gavrish Russian Federation
195Aleksandr Barbashin - Ekaterina Ivanova Russian Federation
199Daniil Vasilev - Viktoria Vorotyntseva Russian Federation
199Alexei Tolstikov - Julia Bevzuk Russian Federation
199Aleksandr Lyubutsin - Irina Skobelkina Russian Federation
199Yuriy Glinskiy - Olga Grechukha Russian Federation
199Ilia Emelianov - Aleksandra Pondiakova Russian Federation
199Vyacheslav Efimov - Olga Lillo Russian Federation
205Ilya Zakharov - Evgeniya Rozhkova Russian Federation
205Viatcheslav Voeikov - Aleksandra Odintsova Russian Federation
205Nikolai Tcheremissine - Ekaterina Doukhovskaia Russian Federation
205Alexei Sergeev - Alisa Krasnova Russian Federation
205Denis Pinzhura - Kseniya Gomonova Russian Federation
205Stanislav Paril - Tamara Sorokina Russian Federation
205Artem Balashov - Valentina Balashova Russian Federation
212Vladimir Tychina - Alexandra Konkina Russian Federation
212Alexandr Tsyganov - Tatiana Okhotnikova Russian Federation
214Yuri Timofeev - Olga Bakirova Russian Federation
214Anton Plevako - Aleksandra Bobyleva Russian Federation
214Iuri Markin - Maria Trukhanova Russian Federation
214Konstantin Gomelchuk - Natalya Kuznetsova Russian Federation
214Mikhail Dubrovski - Olga Mariasova Russian Federation
214Aleksandr Aleksandrov - Ekaterina Petrenko Russian Federation
220Linar Siraziev - Liya Sirazieva Russian Federation
220Roman Orlov - Anna Kalinkina Russian Federation
220Anton Oleynov - Anastasiya Oleynova Russian Federation
220Kirill Netsvetaev - Oxana Kudriashova Russian Federation
220Dmitri Kriuchkov - Alena Lobas Russian Federation
220Alexandr Gruzdev - Natalia Terpugova Russian Federation
220Artur Akhmetov - Anara Almukhanova Russian Federation
227Andrey Koshanov - Yuliya Kazakova Russian Federation