Today 533352 unique visitors 111 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Red Black Ballroom dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Velvet Tiger Ballroom Dance Dress
Slovakia
€ 650.00 Negotiable
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1750.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 general Vancouver Ballroom D... 
 clubs/studio Lets Dance L.A. 
 clubs/studio Dance With Us 
 clubs/studio Danzsportclub Rout-W... 
 organisations Lithuanian Dancespor... 
 general Dance Network In Jap... 
 clubs/studio Danz Centre - Compan... 
 clubs/studio Dance Lessons Toront... 
 clubs/studio Plesni Centar Fredi 
 organisations Tri Falcon And Dove ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Spartak Cup 2010
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 12-12-2010
Association :National
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Junior I Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Spartak Cup 2010 / Junior I Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Pavel Lagurev - Polina Golubeva Russian Federation
2Viktor Bychkov - Daria Nevolina Russian Federation
3Ivan Kalinin - Kristina Stelnikova Russian Federation
4Ivan Ivanov - Dianabaranova -
5Svyatoslav Anchukov - Anna Dmitrienko Russian Federation
6Egor Prokhonchukov - Diana Kotereva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Stepan Mikhaylov - Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russian Federation
7Ilya Yaroshko - Yuliya Shiryaeva Russian Federation
9Nikita Panchenko - Anastasiya Akinina Russian Federation
10Kirill Panfilov - Viktoriya Lavrova Russian Federation
11Daniil Bykov - Arina Popova Russian Federation
11Andrey Kuzmin - Sofia Smirnova Russian Federation
13Maksim Boychenko - Mariya Berezhnaya Russian Federation
13Mikhail Chernavin - Alena Solomatina Russian Federation
15Dmitry Polkovnikov - Ekaterina Terekhova Russia
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
16Evgeniy Magazinschikov - Zarina Sharapova Russian Federation
16Dmitriy Kulebakin - Kristina Liventseva Russian Federation
16Aleksej Antonov - Elizaveta Burenina Russian Federation
19Yaroslav Govorukhin - Yuliya Tkacheva Russian Federation
20Mikhail Khasanov - Anastasiya Parakhnich Russian Federation
21Valentin Kaydalov - Ekaterina Schurova Russian Federation
22Daniil Kondratev - Darya Shpigel Russian Federation
23Fedor Dukhnovskiy - Anna Pozova Russian Federation
23Danila Telpukhovskiy - Sveta Ivanova Russian Federation
25Aleksandr Grachev - Darya Petrova Russian Federation
26Gleb Sapon - Aleksandra Teslyuk Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Mikhail Shlenskiy - Anna Utyamisheva Russian Federation
28Vladislav Cherchaga - Anastasiya Batyanova Russian Federation
28Mark Korotkikh - Elena Dudina Russian Federation
30Danila Dudin - Mariya Mikhaylova Russian Federation
31Pavel Svateev - Milana Novikovskova Russian Federation
32Evgeniy Khramtsov - Dayana Babushkina Russian Federation
33Zaur Dzurabov - Ekaterina Cherkashina Russian Federation
34Fedor Pimanov - Sofiya Mrdak Russian Federation
34Maksim Motyshen - Oksana Motyshen Russian Federation
36Anton Kandaurov - Ekaterina Isakova Russian Federation
37Artur Viitmann - Anita Sotsugova Estonia
37Konstantin Zamigulin - Anna Burina Russian Federation
39Danila Kandrin - Arina Kandrina Russian Federation
39Stepan Yadrenov - Olga Agrelova Russian Federation
39Artem Zhuravlev - Ekaterina Vasileva Russian Federation
42Sergey Kotov - Anastasia Zaytseva Russian Federation
43Konstantin Fuchizhi - Darya Semina Russian Federation
43Denis Vakhrushev - Ekaterina Kabysheva Russian Federation
45Pavel Kosterin - Viktoriya Scheglova Russian Federation
46Oleg Nekrasov - Ekaterina Apostolova Russian Federation
46Dmitri Oleynikov - Irina Oleksyuk Russian Federation
48Gleb Gudkov - Yuliya Gaydova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Yuriy Telegin - Margarita Gordeeva Russian Federation
49Maksim Pasechnik - Nataliya Kostina Russian Federation
49Konstantin Lebedev - Kseniya Kuvshinova Russian Federation
52Vladimir Zubenko - Valeriya Krivorchuk Russian Federation
53Mikhail Prokofev - Mariya Gruzdeva Russian Federation
54Vadim Chereslenko - Polina Gromoglasova Russian Federation
55Pavel Kabeshov - Mariya Vavilova Russian Federation
56Maksim Tikhiy - Aleksandra Vasilenko Russian Federation
57Aleksandr Logachev - Elizaveta Sedova Russian Federation
58Nikita Umanskiy - Anastasiya Petrunina Russian Federation
58Dmitriy Pyatkov - Polina Fedorovskaya Russian Federation
60Anton Kornyushkin - Elena Shokurova Russian Federation
61Ivan Kostyrev - Svetlana Poyarkova Russian Federation
62Roman Schelkunov - Anastasiya Zagorodnyaya Russian Federation
63Nikita Mikulskiy - Polina Kovrigina Russian Federation
64Kirill Kucherov - Karina Yamschikova Russian Federation
65Denis Arsenin - Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russian Federation
66Maksim Smirnov - Anna Ryzhonok Russian Federation