Today 149013 unique visitors 32 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Classic black and white dress is always ...
Russia
€ 1110.00 Fixed price
Ballroom dress
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Blumenpracht
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Aquamarine green latin dress
Spain
€ 595.00 Fixed price
Original black latin dress
Spain
€ 590128.00 Fixed price
Luxurious SILVIA DESIGN Dress
Russia
€ 520.00 Fixed price
Amazing dress! The best quality!
Russia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Blue-violet Classic Latin dress with ope...
Russia
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Beautiful dress!!!
Russia
€ 200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
SAPIEL BALLROOM DRESS
Italy
€ 1000.00 Highest offer
Size: S-M
The best dress.
Russia
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 850.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
Elegant latin black dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: small-medium
Elegant black latin dress
Romania
€ 350.00 Fixed price
Size: XS-S
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-23MaleFabien H(31)
France
 
 08-22MaleFox Dance(17)
Finland
 
 08-14FEMALELaura C(34) 
 07-18MaleDavid Outevsky(33)
Canada
 
 06-27FEMALENina Liza Aalbers(25) 
 06-26MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(26)
Russia
 
 06-09MaleGreg(35) 
 05-20Male10dancer(30)
Germany
 
 05-01MaleIstvan Varga(34)
 
 04-14FEMALESakura Mitsuhashi(18)
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dansschool De Jong 
 clubs/studio Latingrooves 
 formation teams Tsg Homburg 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Rot-We... 
 business Rullens New Media Se... 
 events Ballroom Navigator 
 clubs/studio Dancetalk.Nl 
 clubs/studio Dance Studios In Syd... 
 clubs/studio Tanz- Und Turnierclu... 
 homepages Kurt Findhammer & Be... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :Copenhagen Open2012
City :Copenhagen
Country :Denmark
Date :Friday, 02-17-2012
Association :National
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Juvenile II 8 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / Copenhagen Open2012 / Juvenile II 8 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
1Sergey Selyuk - Ekaterina Raspopova Russian Federation -
2Krisjarlet Kivisaar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia -
3Glenn Richard Boyce - Kayleigh Andrews Photos of couple available  England -
4Albert Kostarev - Margarita Yurlova Russian Federation -
5Aleksey Vasyutin - Veronika Gorshkova Russian Federation -
6Elvar Kristinn Gapunay - Sara Lind Gudnadoottir Iceland -
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
7Daniil Maksimov - Anastasiya Gvozdeva Russian Federation 13
7Kert Kullamma - Carolyn Kokk Estonia 13
9Aleksandr Kostromitin - Diana Nikulina Russian Federation 12
9Dmitriy Yastrebov - Ulyana Zhukova Russian Federation 12
11Pavel Dubasov - Polina Popova Russian Federation 4
11Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia 4
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry Marks
13Mihkel Jantson - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia -
14Mads Friis Lassen - Sofie Frese Denmark -
15Nikita Alekseev - Elizaveta Nefedova Russian Federation -
16Pavlov Nikita - Malakhova Taisiya Russian Federation -
16Dmitry Prisyazhnyy - Anna Stepanyuk Russian Federation -
18Benjamin Karl Styrmisson - Birgitta BjöRnsdoóTtir Iceland -
19Gabriel Eric Einarsson - Lisa BjöRk Olafsdottir Iceland -
20Isak Snaer Aegisson - Katla Sif Snorradottir Iceland -
20Mathias Nyborg - Annika Kjaergaard Denmark -
20Orvar Logi Orvarsson - Eva Lilja Bjarnadottir Iceland -
23Jens Auring - Selma Moe Hansen Norway -
24Runar Andri Gunnarsson - Stefania Stella BaldursdöTtir Iceland -