Today 58861 unique visitors 105 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf้
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndr้ Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Denys Drozdyuk Ballr... 
 business @The Singapore Mille... 
 clubs/studio Dansklub Arabesk 
 universities Christian-Albrechts-... 
 general The Hungarian Intern... 
 clubs/studio Henry And Helena Hwa... 
 organisations Dansschool Van De Vi... 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Heuving 
 universities University Of Southe... 
 clubs/studio Willowbrook Ballroom 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :St. Petersburg
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 10-07-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova Photos of couple available  Russia
2Dmitry Pugachev - Svetlana Sovetchenko Russian Federation
3Nikolay Mikadze - Yana Novikova Russian Federation
4Alelander Rebrov - Julia Steshenko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
5Nikolay Andrushchenko - Megi Bakradze Russian Federation
6Igor Makarov - Anna Baklanova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Konstantin Todorov - Andra Linte Photos of couple available  Bulgaria
8Victor Burchuladze - Katerina Kozma Georgia
9Roman Chetvergov - Alena Estrina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
10Igor Sannikov - Anna Anakina Russian Federation
11Vladimir Vasilevich - Uliana Maximkina Russian Federation
12Andrey Chumachenko - Alexandra Busheva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Roman Lukianenko - Alena Lomat Russian Federation
13Vladimir Timofeev - Vasilisa Shirobokova Russian Federation
15Pavel Bichurov - Alina Agarkova Russian Federation
16Ivan Kliuev - Maria Orlova Russian Federation
17Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
18Roman Shatrov - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
19Egor Bobrov - Angelina Nechkhaeva Russian Federation
20Nikolai Solujazikov - Jelizaveta Semjonova Estonia
21Anton Tokarev - Daria Eremenko Russian Federation
22Alexandru Birca - Karyna Neginska Moldova
23Igor Gorshenev - Anastasia Zhuravleva Russian Federation
24Roman Vasiliev - Daria Bezrodnova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Laszlo Kalmar - Sofia MไKi-Ontto Finland
26Henry Puusepp - Karin Lillemaa Estonia
27Ilya Kharlamov - Julia Tarabrina Russian Federation
28Rafail Feyzikov - Olga Efremova Russian Federation
28Andrey Romanovsky - Irina Polovikova Russian Federation
28Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra Sytina Russian Federation
31Yaroslav Galay - Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
32Albert Sabirov - Daria Kontanistova Russian Federation
32Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation
32Sergiy Krasnoshlyk - Olena Fomicheva Ukraine
35Maxim Sitkin - Victoria Kashtelo Russian Federation
35Kirill Medianov - Antonina Maximova Russian Federation
35Maxim Melikhov - Liubov Shatskaya Russian Federation
38Sergey Erushov - Anastasia Pavlova Russianfederation
39Andrey Khramchikhin - Anastasia Kuzmina Russian Federation
39Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva Russian Federation
41Jonni Peltola - Kastanja Rauhala Finland
42Sergey Katkov - Irina Mirsaetova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
43Vladislav Moshanin - Natalia Krasnova Russian Federation
44Ilya Matiukhin - Anna Shadrina Russian Federation
44Andrey Vankov - Natalia Kniazeva Russian Federation
44Vasily Tiukhtin - Evgenia Tokareva Russianfederation
44Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra Goncharova Russianfederation
44Nikita Milchenko - Maria Porokhina Russian Federation
49Roman Besedin - Valeria Dolmogombetova Russian Federation
49Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
51Sergey Korablev - Anastasia Makeeva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52Armand Fazullin - Sofiya Aksenchyk Byelorussia
53Ivan Sovetov - Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russian Federation
54Igor Nikolaev - Uliana Pustovalova Russian Federation
55Sergey Grigoriev - Arina Lobashova Russian Federation
56Stanislav Ulanovsky - Alexandra Samsonova Russian Federation
57Evgeny Bobkov - Anastasia Davydova Russian Federation
57Yan Maximenkov - Elena Piatina Russian Federation
59Victor Povolotsky - Anastasia Gabysheva Russian Federation
60Maxim Pavlov - Irina Danilina Russian Federation
60Pavel Savchenko - Tatiana Shirokikh Russian Federation
62Arman Nikoyan - Ekaterina Sivogrivova Russian Federation
62Ilya Egorov - Anastasia Kisliakova Russian Federation
64Evgeny Pliushchenko - Anastasia Chernykh Russian Federation
64Vladimir Fedorov - Talia Bagdashkina Russian Federation
66Alexey Parashchenko - Daria Ermolovich Belarus
67Anton Alexandrov - Anna Durkina Russianfederation
67Alexey Dolotov - Liudmila Zhogina Russian Federation
69Evgeny Salny - Dinara Kremcheeva Russian Federation
70Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna Kalimulina Russian Federation
71Dmitry Sedunov - Diana Kuznetsova Russian Federation
71Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
73Daniil Vasiliev - Irina Tremasova Russian Federation
73Vladislav Zotov - Elena Korobova Russian Federation
73Sergey Kalinin - Daria Kondratieva Russianfederation
76Ivan Volkov - Anastasia Egorova Russian Federation
76Ivan Nikitin - Polina Baurina Russian Federation
78Alexandr Gertsen - Ekaterina Tsatsurina Russian Federation
78Denis Trubin - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
80Alexey Kondiukov - Karina Ptashkovskaya Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81Dmitry Martyniuk - Elena Nikitina Russian Federation
81Vladimir Tochmin - Alina Vasilieva Russian Federation
83Dmitry Kokarev - Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russian Federation
84Nikita Starikov - Ekaterina Bondarenko Russian Federation
85Andrey Potapov - Anna Steblianko Russian Federation
86Eduard Graf - Veronika Arliuk Russian Federation
86Vitaly Egorov - Daria Senkova Russian Federation
88Artem Denisov - Evgenia Chekurina Russian Federation
88Alexandr Petropavlovsky - Margarita Semkina Russian Federation
90Sergey Pishchalnikov - Mayia Vorobieva Russian Federation
90Vitaly Philippov - Elizaveta Pavlova Russian Federation
92Andrey Gorbachev - Alina Plekhanova Russian Federation
92Pavel Smirnov - Polina Samuylova Russian Federation
94Sergey Andreev - Olga Galinina Russian Federation
95Dmitry Butylkin - Anna Lakhtanova Russian Federation
95Sergey Lukyanov - Irina Kamenskaya Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
95Andrey Doremidov - Alexandra Kotova Russian Federation
98Viacheslav Lebed - Nadezhda Lebedeva Russian Federation
98Ilya Sergeev - Svetlana Krivosheeva Russian Federation
100Kirill Kraav - Marina Shadricheva Russian Federation
100Ilya Kurynov - Elizaveta Shatalova Russian Federation
102Denis Shevchenko - Anna Kvashninova Russian Federation
103Alexandr Gasparian - Kristina Poryvaeva Russian Federation
103Semen Kolchin - Diana Agapova Russian Federation
105Andrey Chuprov - Alexandra Appolonova Russian Federation
105Ivan Yudin - Daria Yuzhakova Russian Federation
107Valery Melkomukov - Ekaterina Vorobieva Russian Federation
107German Mirasov - Maria Ivanova Russian Federation
107Dmitry Antonov - Anna Penkova Russian Federation
107Viacheslav Frolov - Anna Kerova Russian Federation
107German Timofeev - Tamara Apsalikova Russian Federation
112Vsevolod Frolenko - Ekaterina Bakunovich Russian Federation
112Maxim Chernov - Yanina Filatova Russian Federation
112Alexey Maleykov - Julia Skvirskaya Russian Federation
115Artem Efirkin - Kristina Belianushkina Russian Federation
115Nikolay Batulin - Natalia Varlamova Russian Federation
115Igor Shaposhnikov - Svetlana Kibitkina Russian Federation
115Artem Borovkov - Karina Vasiltsova Russian Federation
119Konstantin Andreev - Victoria Vershinina Russianfederation
119Andrey Bogdanov - Anfisa Odintsova Russian Federation
119Andrey Gnedash - Vlada Gonieva Russian Federation
119Philipp Zholudev - Ekaterina Kotik Russian Federation
119Nikita Kudriavtsev - Ekaterina Zavilovich Russian Federation
119Roman Rybalko - Sofia Rozhdestvenskaya Russian Federation