Today 17031 unique visitors 72 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 homepages Ramon En Gwendolyn 
 clubs/studio Champion Ballroom Ac... 
 general Latin Dance Class / ... 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Kuiper 
 organisations United Kingdom Allia... 
 homepages Craig Shaw And Natas... 
 universities Christian-Albrechts-... 
 general Ballroom Dancing In ... 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportclub Blau-G... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 11-24-2012
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (204) Martino Zanibellato - Michelle Abildtrup Photos of couple available  Sponsor: Dance Naturals - Shoes Denmark
2 (4) Marius-Andrei Balan - Nina Bezzubova Photos of couple available  Germany
3 (142) Anton Semenov - Anastasia Borshcheva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4 (86) Alexandr Porozov - Julia Remizova Russianfederation
5 (177) Nikita Tabachkov - Ekaterina Kostochkina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
6 (91) Dmitry Marchenko - Anastasia Kriukova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (28) Cseke Zsolt Sandor - Anzhela Kuryshova Luxembourg
8 (129) Pavel Povaliaev - Sofia Povaliaeva Russian Federation
9 (229) Dmitry Sorokin - Maria Raevskaya Russian Federation
10 (133) Alexandr Rodygin - Tamara Bunatian Russian Federation
10 (224) Anton Korolenko - Elena Yakimchuk Russian Federation
12 (220) Pavel Silantiev - Irina Samoylova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (212) Alexey Polovnikov - Maria Potemkina Russian Federation
14 (195) Evgeny Vorobiev - Olga Poletaeva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15 (163) Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15 (150) Evgeny Shumakher - Maria Meshkova Russian Federation
15 (10) Svyatoslav Bibyaev - Valeriya Kachalko Kirghizia
18 (88) Ivan Malkov - Anastasia Trufanova Russian Federation
19 (159) Kirill Smolin - Tatiana Pugacheva Russian Federation
20 (60) Leonid Khozhaynov - Alina Mekhraban Russian Federation
21 (124) Konstantin Poliakov - Yana Zaytseva Russian Federation
22 (205) Evgeny Zavadskikh - Anastasia Tobolkina Russian Federation
23 (215) Ivan Varfolomeev - Yana Aldoshina Russian Federation
23 (197) Oleg Yakushev - Valeria Kazakova Russian Federation
23 (167) Andrey Strebizh - Elena Manuylova Russian Federation
26 (216) Evgeny Oreshnikov - Daria Kasparova Russianfederation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27 (49) Igor Gorshenev - Anastasia Zhuravleva Russian Federation
27 (85) Nikita Lysenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya Russian Federation
27 (105) Sergey Minaev - Angelina Troshina Russian Federation
27 (156) Igor Sivokon - Julia Medvid Russian Federation
31 (114) Artashes Oganian - Anastasia Shkarpetko Russian Federation
31 (223) Taras Skuratov - Marina Kapishnikova Russian Federation
33 (127) Alexandr Porozov - Arina Sokolova Russian Federation
34 (89) Ilya Malyshev - Anna Popova Russian Federation
34 (99) Alexandr Merkulov - Anna Dergunova Russian Federation
34 (200) Eduard Yunets - Anastasia Davydova Russian Federation
37 (147) Pavel Shishov - Victoria Kharitonova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
38 (12) Sergey Blizniuk - Alisa Sadovnikova Russian Federation
38 (62) Andrey Khripkov - Maria Eliseeva Russian Federation
38 (176) Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva Russian Federation
41 (80) Pavel Lopatin - Olga Lillo Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
42 (111) Igor Nikolaev - Uliana Pustovalova Russian Federation
43 (13) Andrey Blokhin - Valeria Kataykina Russian Federation
44 (97) Maxim Melikhov - Liubov Shatskaya Russian Federation
44 (160) Nikita Smolnikov - Alexandra Goncharova Russianfederation
46 (79) Dmitry Lomakin - Julia Leontieva Russian Federation
47 (221) Andrey Olgomets - Vasilina Belomestnova Russian Federation
48 (162) Alexandr Sokolov - Ekaterina Lavrova Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (155) Maxim Sitkin - Victoria Kashtelo Russian Federation
50 (17) Evgeny Borisov - Diana Kintsurashvili Russian Federation
51 (38) Sergey Erushov - Anastasia Pavlova Russianfederation
51 (45) Pavel Golubev - Julia Stepanova Russian Federation
53 (11) Dmitry Blinov - Julia Sakhonchik Russian Federation
53 (61) Ivan Khrenov - Anna Maltseva Russian Federation
55 (137) Denis Ruchka - Maria Yasinskaya Russian Federation
55 (191) Roman Vasiliev - Daria Bezrodnova Russian Federation
57 (217) Danil Shcherbakov - Anna Shukhovtseva Russianfederation
57 (75) Kirill Kuznetsov - Elena Kirilenko Russian Federation
59 (2) Oleg Arapov - Ksenia Garaeva Russian Federation
60 (7) Gennady Baydukov - Olga Baydukova Russian Federation
60 (56) Pavel Katunin - Alexandra Lutsenko Russian Federation
62 (187) Danil Ukhin - Svetlana Mineeva Russian Federation
63 (104) Vitaly Milshin - Ekaterina Zakharova Russian Federation
63 (169) Daniil Sukhanov - Anastasia Baykaeva Russian Federation
65 (36) Philipp Elizarov - Polina Filatova Russian Federation
65 (18) Alexey Busygin - Uliana Poliakova Russian Federation
67 (74) Alexey Kudinov - Natalia Sokolova Russian Federation
68 (225) Dmitry Kovalevsky - Nadezhda Grekova Russian Federation
69 (73) Ivan Kudashev - Ksenia Sokolova Russian Federation
69 (103) Roman Mikin - Tatiana Voylokova Russian Federation
71 (102) Maxim Mikhalchev - Irina Shipilova Russian Federation
72 (148) Alexey Shliakhov - Ekaterina Brekhova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
73 (226) Roman Korolkov - Daria Eremina Russian Federation
73 (178) Denis Tevelev - Elizaveta Surmenelian Russian Federation
73 (109) Ilya Neugodnikov - Tatiana Nemovlenko Russian Federation
73 (67) Vladislav Korennoy - Alena Leonova Russian Federation
77 (92) Andrey Marinich - Veronika Mishchenko Russian Federation
78 (72) Alexandr Kravtsov - Ekaterina Petrova Russian Federation
78 (117) Sergey Panchenko - Natalia Zakrevskaya Russian Federation
78 (174) Andrey Sviridov - Tatiana Kovaleva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81 (218) Dmitry Ryzhov - Ekaterina Pekush Russian Federation
82 (166) Nikita Stepanov - Ksenia Zubkova Russian Federation
82 (222) Pavel Rozinkov - Elena Grebkina Russian Federation
84 (76) Maxim Labovkin - Anna Gonchar Russian Federation
84 (131) Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation
86 (132) Maxim Promzelev - Yaroslava Mazhukhina Russian Federation
87 (157) Vladislav Skirdachev - Alena Lunichkina Russian Federation
87 (123) Dmitry Pigorev - Irina Savelenko Russianfederation
87 (24) Danil Chuchuk - Daria Lisovskaya Russian Federation
90 (183) Dmitry Trushin - Alena Sudnitsyna Russian Federation
90 (184) Sergey Trushin - Marina Volkotrub Russian Federation
92 (30) Sergey Danilov - Alena Stepanova Russian Federation
93 (43) Vasily Glebov - Anastasia Melnikova Russian Federation
93 (158) Danil Smolin - Svetlana Migashko Russian Federation
95 (190) Vladislav Valuev - Daria Shiliakova Russian Federation
95 (143) Maxim Shabanov - Maria Fazly Russianfederation
95 (70) Alexey Kostenkov - Evgenia Novozhilova Russian Federation
95 (15) Alexandr Bocharov - Vera Duganova Russian Federation
99 (33) Alexandr Dziuma - Julia Makeeva Russian Federation
99 (51) Pavel Ionov - Maria Ivanova Russian Federation
101 (227) Albert Rakhimgulov - Evgenia Shatilova Russian Federation
102 (214) Mikhail Gorelikov - Anastasia Nagornaya Russian Federation
102 (194) Kirill Volkov - Ksenia Nesterenko Russian Federation
102 (149) Nikita Shulbaev - Elena Sarkisian Russian Federation
105 (139) Anton Rzhanov - Oxana Solovieva Russian Federation
105 (96) Viacheslav Mekhantiev - Julia Gaydova Russian Federation
105 (50) Igor Grigorash - Valentina Tulupova Russianfederation
105 (48) Vladislav Gordeev - Margarita Terpugova Russian Federation
109 (23) Artem Chubovsky - Anastasia Bespalenko Russian Federation
109 (108) Khariton Nagornov - Maria Sizemova Russian Federation
109 (186) Evgeny Ugorsky - Elina Khumala Russian Federation
109 (211) Maxim Zmeev - Daria Marakova Russian Federation
113 (193) Maxim Vlashchentsev - Julia Pavlova Russian Federation
113 (165) Mikhail Startsev - Evgenia Kalugina Russian Federation
113 (90) Andrey Mankov - Alexandra Kuznetsova Russian Federation
113 (64) Kirill Klychkov - Svetlana Vasiukova Russian Federation
113 (57) Vadim Khabibulin - Anastasia Mylnikova Russian Federation
118 (230) Nikita Ladygin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
118 (213) Alexandr Barsukov - Sofia Lipatova Russian Federation
118 (208) Alexandr Zhuravlev - Maria Veresova Russianfederation
118 (182) Oleg Trifonov - Alfia Khusiainova Russian Federation
118 (161) Vladislav Sobolev - Victoria Nikolaeva Russian Federation
118 (100) Alexey Metkin - Anastasia Olenina Russian Federation
118 (34) Artemy Egorov - Anastasia Barmenkova Russian Federation
118 (14) Leonid Bobkov - Maria Sedova Russian Federation
126 (29) Vadim Daen - Arina Skorodumova Russian Federation
126 (126) Markell Popov - Julia Zueva Russian Federation
126 (219) Alexey Perevalov - Marina Mironenko Russian Federation
126 (228) Sergey Shchukin - Irina Shamsieva Russian Federation