Today 220016 unique visitors 90 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Usabda Tidewater Cha... 
 homepages Dancer Homepages Jan... 
 general Italdance.It 
 organisations Kalamazoo Dance (Usa... 
 clubs/studio Latingrooves 
 homepages Fly To Ballroomdance 
 homepages Flamenco Regio Utrec... 
 homepages Dance Way 
 formation teams "Vida Latin Team, Ze... 
 clubs/studio Abe Hiroshi Dance Sc... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 03-17-2013
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (88) Sergei Konovaltsev - Olga Konovaltseva Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
2 (215) Daniil Ulanov - Irina Gogoladze Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3 (181) Vadim Shurin - Anastasia Meshkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4 (102) Vaidotas Lacitis - Veronika Golodneva Photos of couple available  Lithuania
5 (110) Giuseppe Longarini - Katarzyna Kapral Poland
6 (138) Ivan Novikov - Margarita Klimenko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (23) Artem Bronnikov - Daria Grishko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
8 (244) Igor Kruglov - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
8 (148) Andrey Philippov - Maria Ivanova Russian Federation
10 (5) Francesco Andreani - Francesca Longarini Photos of couple available  Italy
11 (109) Janick Loewe - Pia Lundanes Loewe Photos of couple available  Norway
11 (202) Artem Terekhov - Olga Morozova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (89) Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
14 (41) Yury Druzhnikov - Maria Tikhonova Russianfederation
15 (36) Matteo Del Gaone - Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
16 (119) Kirill Medianov - Antonina Maximova Russian Federation
17 (245) Ivan Novikov - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
18 (90) Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra Rygina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
19 (246) Artem Gaylit - Elizaveta Shibaeva Photos of couple available  Byelorussia
20 (21) Philipp Borisenok - Anna Trenzeleva Russian Federation
21 (222) Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Alena Mentiukova Russian Federation
22 (93) Vladlen Kravchenko - Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
23 (128) Gleb Moly - Natalia Kuznetsova Russian Federation
24 (136) Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25 (150) Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia Kulbeda Russian Federation
25 (239) Marcin Tichoniuk - Olga Tarasova Russian Federation
27 (256) Alexandr Ignatov - Maria Barabanova Russian Federation
28 (73) Marat Khannanov - Anastasia Timofeeva Russian Federation
28 (182) Ion Simboteanu - Natalia Luchiv Moldova
30 (57) Adel Gumerov - Natalia Savinkova Russian Federation
31 (113) Andrey Magdisiuk - Daria Andrianova Russian Federation
32 (251) Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russian Federation
33 (69) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
33 (118) Oleksandr Mazur - Natalia Makarova Ukraine
35 (158) Valentin Pozdniakov - Yana Cherepanova Russian Federation
36 (249) Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation
36 (179) Alexandr Shinelev - Daria Povalikhina Russian Federation
36 (105) Anton Larionov - Anastasia Bezuglova Russian Federation
39 (95) Denis Kudinov - Ksenia Garaeva Russian Federation
40 (183) Stanislav Slomchinsky - Olga Riakhlova Russianfederation
41 (188) Vladislav Sokolov - Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
41 (235) Maxim Zimin - Natalia Prokhorenko Russian Federation
43 (255) Boris Pezhemsky - Irina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
44 (60) Nikolay Isaev - Ekaterina Mishina Russianfederation
45 (238) Vladimir Dolotov - Anastasia Mikheeva Russian Federation
45 (82) Alexandr Klimkin - Natalia Kievskaya Russian Federation
47 (145) Dmitry Pandursky - Daria Yakobchuk Russian Federation
48 (99) Victor Kurenkov - Alena Boyko Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (70) Artem Kepper - Irina Zakharova Russian Federation
50 (241) Ignat Zaripov - Anastasia Solovieva Russianfederation
50 (240) Nikita Trishkin - Maria Makarkina Russian Federation
50 (205) Artem Toporov - Anna Lozhkina Russian Federation
53 (86) Yury Komarov - Margarita Apashkina Russian Federation
54 (213) Mark Udintsev - Anastasia Bubchikova Russian Federation
55 (66) Viacheslav Karasev - Elena Popova Russian Federation
56 (98) Anatoly Kupchik - Julia Koliagina Russian Federation
56 (229) Maxim Zaverkin - Irina Bondareva Russian Federation
58 (242) Alexey Bykov - Dina Bykova Russian Federation
59 (237) Alexandr Supyrev - Olga Esina Russian Federation
60 (97) Evgeny Kunaev - Olga Loginova Russian Federation
60 (253) Maxim Zhuvakov - Alena Kuznetsova Russian Federation
62 (54) Alexandr Grachev - Daria Petrova Russian Federation
63 (78) Alexandr Khrapov - Valeria Sitnichenko Russian Federation
64 (30) Artem Cherkashin - Elena Solomatova Russian Federation
64 (144) Alexandr Panasiuk - Elizaveta Zhmakina Russian Federation
66 (114) Yury Maklakov - Alina Shubstorskaya Russian Federation
67 (194) Alexandr Suchkov - Daria Vetukhina Russian Federation
68 (104) Nikita Laptev - Polina Esina Russian Federation
69 (247) Dmitry Bolotnikov - Alexandra Kozlova Russianfederation
70 (209) Mikhail Tsoy - Sofia Kravchenko Poland
71 (163) Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
71 (177) Alexey Shilkin - Anastasia Cherkasova Russian Federation
73 (31) German Chernov - Anastasia Gribakina Russian Federation
74 (196) Alexey Supyrev - Anastasia Bormotova Russian Federation
74 (129) Vladislav Mukhin - Sofia Savenkova Russian Federation
76 (1) Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia Spektor Russian Federation
77 (201) Zakhar Teller - Victoria Berezina Russian Federation
77 (220) Alexandr Vlasov - Maria Turgeneva Russian Federation
79 (216) Philipp Valov - Uliana Valova Kazakhstan
79 (218) Dmitry Viatkin - Julia Nikitina Russian Federation
81 (184) Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Sergeeva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
82 (175) Evgeny Shekhovtsov - Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russian Federation
83 (3) Vadim Akulich - Veronika Burgardt Russian Federation
84 (84) Stanislav Kolondaev - Maria Orlova Russian Federation
85 (180) Nikita Shulbaev - Elena Sarkisian Russian Federation
86 (62) Kirill Kalmykov - Anna Ostapenko Russian Federation
87 (14) Mikhail Balmashev - Alina Alexeeva Russian Federation
87 (210) Alexandr Tsvetkov - Lidia Kharitonenko Russian Federation
89 (39) Alexey Diakov - Lilia Kulikova Russian Federation
90 (106) Alexandr Leunin - Olga Dolzhenko Russian Federation
90 (219) Vitaly Vinogradov - Maria Severova Russian Federation
92 (155) Maxim Potapenko - Valentina Bukhtoyarova Russian Federation
93 (185) Maxim Smirnov - Daria Gracheva Russian Federation
93 (250) Maxim Khoruzhenko - Valeria Murakhovskaya Russian Federation
95 (153) Eduard Ponomarev - Anastasia Dubrovina Russian Federation
95 (132) Oleg Nazarov - Alexandra Pogodina Russian Federation
95 (46) Rinat Gayfutdinov - Leysan Gazizova Russian Federation
98 (131) Oleg Nazarov - Liudmila Ustalu Russian Federation
98 (174) Artem Shcherbina - Ekaterina Lysykh Russian Federation
98 (248) Nugzari Razmadze - Anastasia Redkina Russian Federation
101 (225) Mikhail Yakushev - Anastasia Shcherbakova Russianfederation
102 (130) Sergey Nagovitsyn - Ekaterina Kundius Russian Federation
102 (166) Georgy Rubchak - Liubov Dolmatova Russian Federation
104 (252) Akim Yakubov - Anastasia Uvarova Russian Federation
104 (133) Nikolay Nesterov - Olga Novikova Russian Federation
104 (72) Eduard Khadiev - Alia Shakirova Russian Federation
107 (101) Roman Kuznetsov - Karina Repina Russian Federation
107 (243) Anar Shakhguseynov - Maria Deshuk Russian Federation
107 (254) Sergey Nekoval - Elena Vasilovskaya Russian Federation
110 (204) Nikolay Tiper - Ekaterina Tiper Russian Federation
110 (159) Maxim Prigarov - Anastasia Zhelnova Russian Federation
110 (137) Evgeny Nikolaev - Anastasia Severchenko Russian Federation
110 (120) Sergey Melnichenko - Natalia Poliakova Russian Federation
110 (77) Evgeny Khramtsov - Daria Andreeva Russian Federation
110 (24) Adolf Brungardt - Ksenia Glubokova Russian Federation
110 (6) Nikolay Androsik - Elizaveta Zharikova Russian Federation
110 (221) Ivan Voytov - Polina Ponomareva Russian Federation