Today 95075 unique visitors 76 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Imperial Academy 
 business Dance Classes In Che... 
 formation teams Tsa Friedberg Der Ts... 
 clubs/studio Scoala De Dans Bucur... 
 clubs/studio Perron School Of Dan... 
 organisations Dance Directory - It... 
 homepages Website Van David Kr... 
 clubs/studio DanseløVene - Din Da... 
 clubs/studio Harmonia Tancklub (B... 
 homepages Aranka'S Stijldanssi... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Prague
Country :Czech Republic
Date :Sunday, 09-15-2013
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (61) Leonid Tishkin - Ekaterina Sharanova Russian Federation
2 (39) Artem Martynov - Polina Lisechko Russian Federation
3 (70) Ayan Zhumatayev - Liya Kazbekova Kazakhstan
4 (30) Vladislav Kolesnikov - Anna Isakovich Sponsor: Dancelife - Dance wear Russian Federation
5 (50) Ivan Popov-Lebediansky - Marina Zakharova Russian Federation
7 (37) Yury Lioli - Elisaveta Semjonova Estonia
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8 (58) Evgeny Sveridonov - Angelina Barkova Russian Federation
9 (72) Miha Zerjav - Valeriya Musina Slovenia
10 (29) Hans Christian Kogsboll - Charlotte Winding Larsen Denmark
11 (73) Leonardo Lini - Mia Gabusi Italy
12 (5) Dmitry Bayanov - Olga Voronina Russian Federation
13 (24) Jiri Kejzar - Barbora Koskova Czech Republic
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13 (51) Jakub Richtar - Klara Petruskova Czech Republic
15 (12) Mateusz Dorot - Karolina Antczak Poland
16 (16) Davids Davis Geikins - Megija Grundberga Latvia
17 (64) Stanislav Vares - Gunta Anda Zabrauska Latvia
17 (1) Ana Dragos - Jana Wetzel Germany
19 (4) Tomas Baka - Orsolya Farkasova Slovakia
20 (66) Przemyslaw Walisiak - Katarzyna Kocon Poland
21 (33) Michal Kozub - Tereza Bogaczova Czech Republic
22 (40) Marian Michna - Karolina Vesela Czech Republic
23 (18) Mantas Kirvelis - Goda Siugzdinyte Lithuania
24 (23) Alexey Kapusta - Maria Pavlova Russianfederation
25 (6) Jaroslaw Biernat - Marta Mozdyniewicz Poland
26 (35) Alexander Kuriganov - Maria Louise Hougesen Denmark
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27 (14) Ignjat Filipovic - Pavlina Doubravova Serbia
27 (21) Marius Ilciukas - Veronika Samuolyte Lithuania
29 (74) Seracin Darius Razvan - Lucaciu Roxana Romania
30 (59) Michal Maciej Sypien - Karolina Kaminska Poland
31 (46) Yaroslav Palianov - Elizaveta Vedernikova Russianfederation
32 (2) Matteo Annoscia - Alessia-Allegra Gigli Switzerland
32 (54) Karolis Staninas - Kamile Giedrikaite Lithuania
34 (60) Temesvari Balint Mate - Paula Hude Croatia
35 (7) Jakub Bil - Daria Stefanczyk Poland
35 (11) Alessandro Cuoco - Naara Terrenzani Switzerland
35 (27) Marcin Kleist - Julia Bien Poland
35 (65) Dominik Vodicka - Dita Halirova Czech Republic
39 (8) Lukas Briza - Karolina Skrabankova Czech Republic
40 (32) Petr Kotek - Viktorie Kuncova Czech Republic
40 (52) Domagoj Sertic - Tena Selj Croatia
42 (56) Michal Stelmaszczyk - Dorota Kaczmarek Poland
42 (48) Stefan Pinter - Paulina Gasparikova Slovakia
42 (44) Nikolas Novak - Klara Adamova Czech Republic
42 (41) Vojtech Mohyla - Adela Sticova Czech Republic
46 (3) Jan Babinec - Klara Vanickova Czech Republic
47 (15) Linus Holm Foged - Signe Apel Johansen Denmark
48 (63) Wojciech Tomczak - Nicole Bogucka Poland
49 (20) Jan Chobot - Denisa Jarosova Czech Republic
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (62) Jan Tomasek - Marketa Feiferova Czech Republic
50 (13) Marek Figlar - Miriama Duplakova Slovakia
52 (68) Jakub Zarybnicky - Kristyna Porizkova Czech Republic
53 (28) Casper Knudtzon - Josephine Knudtzon Denmark
53 (43) Vitezslav Nosek - Martina Jerabkova Czech Republic
53 (45) Matej Ocenasek - Eliska Koldova Czech Republic
56 (49) Michal Polak - Adriana Dolezanova Czech Republic
57 (22) Kamil Chmiel - Joanna Sawula Poland
58 (71) Ilya Zonov - Vlada Mishina Russian Federation
59 (25) Joshua Khadjeh-Nouri - Jadzia Khadjeh-Nouri Germany
60 (34) Tomas Kronych - Tereza Stastna Czech Republic
60 (67) Adam Zankel - Jolana Dragounova Czech Republic
62 (31) Adam Kopacek - Gabriela Strialova Czech Republic
63 (53) Adam Silbrnik - Veronika Baresova Czech Republic
64 (69) Jakub Zdarsky - Irena Pacltova Czech Republic
65 (42) Michael Mracek - Karolina Chladkova Czech Republic
66 (47) Sven Paysen - Larissa Gessner Germany