Today 28523 unique visitors 84 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 06-06MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Dancejewels 
 homepages Video Nk Standaard 
 business Dancer Designs 
 clubs/studio Patterson School Of ... 
 organisations Usabda Green Mountai... 
 universities Binghamton Universit... 
 general French Dance Server 
 universities Mit Ballroom Dance T... 
 business Designs To Shine 
 events Dance In Chicago 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Latin
City :Saint Petersburg
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-19-2015
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Latin / Adult Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (96) Kirill Kolpashchikov - Liubov Gabbasova Russian Federation
2 (54) Artur Balandin - Anna Salita Germany
3 (159) Nikolay Chernov - Evgenia Florinskaya Russian Federation
4 (164) Roman Shatrov - Alina Ananchenko Russian Federation
5 (179) Egor Petrov - Anna Argun Russian Federation
6 (68) Pavel Golubev - Yulia Stepanova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (130) Sergey Rozhkov - Veronika Dichka Russian Federation
8 (139) Pavel Silantiev - Alisa Sadovnikova Russian Federation
9 (118) Vitali Nestsiarovich - Yana Nestsiarovich Belarus
9 (158) Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Vitalina Bunina Russian Federation
11 (184) Viacheslav Samokhin - Polina Teleshova Russian Federation
12 (120) Valery Pavlov - Kristina Garifullina Russian Federation
13 (141) Yan Sorokin - Veronika Karimova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (147) Silviu Turcan - Ekaterina Petrova Moldova
15 (146) Gennadiy Tsynkevich - Yana Didenko Belarus
16 (171) Vitaly Shcherbakov - Yuliana Menzhinskaya Russian Federation
17 (163) Danis Sharipov - Anastasia Starovoytova Russian Federation
18 (126) Maksym Ryzhykov - Salome Chachua Georgia
19 (187) Anton Pakhomchik - Karina Poddubrovskaya Russian Federation
20 (72) Vladislav Grianka - Diana Miliutina Russian Federation
20 (131) Denis Ruchka - Maria Yasinskaya Russian Federation
22 (83) Alexandr Zevelev - Elizaveta Pertsova Russian Federation
23 (156) Rafail Feyzikov - Olga Efremova Russian Federation
24 (175) Lev Kukarsky - Nelli Khozhanazarova Russian Federation
25 (84) Semen Zenkin - Alina Vorontsova Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (185) Vladislav Moshanin - Evgenia Neparidze Russian Federation
26 (192) Evgeny Urazgildeev - Anna Sozina Russian Federation
28 (200) Nikita Evstafiev - Elizaveta Demianova Russian Federation
28 (145) Artem Syzdykov - Ekaterina Neustroeva Russian Federation
30 (142) Andrey Stepanov - Polina Makieva Russian Federation
31 (63) Daniil Vasiliev - Victoria Gumeniuk Russian Federation
32 (190) Fedor Riabov - Anastasia Chernykh Russian Federation
33 (181) Andrey Rosikov - Evgenia Chekurina Russian Federation
34 (198) Nikita Yutin - Daria Khmeleva Russian Federation
34 (180) Vladislav Lets - Ekaterina Klimanova Russian Federation
34 (177) Vasily Tiukhtin - Anna Sorokina Russian Federation
34 (103) Raman Lobarau - Darya Konakhava Belarus
38 (78) Daniil Egorenko - Maria Danutsa Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
39 (122) Danil Parkin - Irina Klochanova Russian Federation
39 (129) Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
41 (80) Anton Efimov - Diana Kuznetsova Russian Federation
42 (172) Vasily Yutanov - Ekaterina Pekush Russian Federation
43 (66) Dmitry Verkhovtsev - Elena Natacheeva Russian Federation
43 (161) Andrey Chulanov - Laura Chechurova Russian Federation
45 (197) Daniil Bochkarev - Vladlena Romanova Russian Federation
46 (100) Alexandr Koriakin - Anastasia Bespalenko Russian Federation
46 (155) German Fedorov - Ekaterina Boytsova Russian Federation
48 (128) Dmitry Rodin - Maria Bozhevskaya Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49 (124) Victor Povolotsky - Alina Fisenko Russian Federation
50 (77) Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia Mikhaleva Russian Federation
51 (50) Anton Alexandrov - Evgenia Markvart Russian Federation
51 (74) Sergey Demin - Elena Dnishchenko Russian Federation
51 (95) Anton Koznov - Svetlana Koznova Russian Federation
51 (127) Andrey Reshetnikov - Anna Kalimulina Russian Federation
55 (65) Vladislav Vereshchak - Natalia Krasnova Russian Federation
56 (204) Denis Vakhrushev - Maria Litsoeva Russian Federation
57 (195) Ilya Vasiliev - Daria Tarutina Russian Federation
58 (73) Ivan Degtiarev - Yana Sharikova Russian Federation
58 (167) Artem Shevchenko - Anastasia Gurianova Russian Federation
60 (153) Dmitry Trukhan - Anna Bashirova Russian Federation
60 (166) Kirill Shved - Karina Vasiltsova Russian Federation
60 (174) Georgy Novozhilov - Angelina Dubina Russian Federation
63 (143) Nikita Stepanov - Elizaveta Pavlova Russian Federation
64 (113) Roman Mirzaev - Polina Kozhina Russian Federation
65 (71) Egor Goncharov - Anna Milchevskaya Russian Federation
65 (194) Oleg Ziuzin - Alina Plekhanova Russian Federation
67 (148) Vladislav Talin - Lina Kharlashova Russian Federation
68 (121) Artem Pavlov - Ekaterina Zamakhaeva Russian Federation
69 (169) Pavel Shumanov - Elena Ostapchuk Russian Federation
69 (58) Anton Burkhanov - Alexandra Klinova Russian Federation
71 (144) Daniil Stytsko - Anastasiya Pertsova Russian Federation
72 (55) Anton Badasov - Anastasiia Konstantinova Russian Federation
72 (91) Yahor Koval - Palina Zubaryk Belarus
74 (186) Andrey Gorbachev - Daria Panteleeva Russian Federation
74 (173) Nikita Yermalinskiy - Krystsina Akhremchyk Belarus
74 (162) Kirill Shagin - Maria Nekrasova Russian Federation
74 (75) Artem Denisov - Anna Chalysheva Russian Federation
78 (123) Evgeny Pliushchenko - Diana Agapova Russian Federation
79 (201) Alexandr Bondarenko - Ekaterina Kopytovskaia Russian Federation
80 (125) Edvard Romanenko - Anastassia Karzubova Estonia
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81 (59) Dmitry Butylkin - Ekaterina Baranova Russian Federation
81 (92) Alexey Kalachikov - Olga Tarumova Russian Federation
83 (193) Nikita Libik - Anastasia Agarkova Russian Federation
84 (133) Anton Riabinsky - Larisa Chernykh Russian Federation
85 (67) Alexandr Vlasov - Vladislava Fedotova Russian Federation
86 (135) Evgeny Sadkovsky - Julia Platonova Russian Federation
87 (111) Daniil Mankov - Vladislava Sosnitskaya Russian Federation
88 (70) Alexandr Gasparian - Anastasia Kosova Russian Federation
89 (191) Maxim Cheshkov - Alexandra Shevtsova Russian Federation
89 (196) Nikolay Matskevich - Angelina Kovtun Russian Federation
91 (183) Valery Astanchuk - Alexandra Tsvetkova Russian Federation
91 (132) Evgeny Rybalkin - Elena Bilaya Russian Federation
91 (79) Evgeny Egorov - Victoria Konkina Russian Federation
94 (86) Vladislav Zotov - Anna Petrashevich Russian Federation
95 (182) Vitaly Treshchalov - Sofia Kovaleva Russian Federation
96 (178) Dmitry Kuznetsov - Marina Gusachenko Russian Federation
97 (117) Georgy Murzich - Daria Kononova Russian Federation
98 (202) Andrey Klemeshev - Ekaterina Filonenko Russian Federation
98 (136) Aleksandr Samoylenko - Mila Shvarts Russian Federation
98 (107) Leonid Likhachev - Olga Torban Russian Federation
101 (90) Sergey Illarionov - Liudmila Soyunen Russian Federation
101 (116) Maxim Muyzinik - Liudmila Ivanova Russian Federation
101 (188) Mikhail Kurganov - Julia Kondrashova Russian Federation
104 (189) Sergey Li - Veronika Forsova Russian Federation
105 (106) Anton Lebedev - Ekaterina Bakunovich Russian Federation
105 (104) Ivan Lazarev - Yanina Filatova Russian Federation
105 (102) Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina Ermochenko Russian Federation
108 (199) Valery Tolstokorov - Natalia Semina Russian Federation
109 (61) Sergey Bystrov - Ksenia Amelina Russian Federation
110 (203) Mikita Statkevich - Yaraslava Filippava Belarus