Today 30481 unique visitors 43 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Nelson Dancesport As... 
 homepages Alles Rund Ums Tanze... 
 events Social Dance Calenda... 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In New ... 
 organisations Belgian Dancesport F... 
 clubs/studio Step In Style Dance ... 
 business Ballroom Dance Novel... 
 general Miguel&Kate Website 
 general Taniectowarzyski.Net 
 clubs/studio Tanzsportklub Reside... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 03-27-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (268) Artem Terekhov - Anna Aseeva Russian Federation
2 (293) Dmitry Pleshkov - Anastasia Kulbeda Russian Federation
3 (186) Artem Bronnikov - Daria Grishko Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4 (173) Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
5 (283) Aliaksandr Samosiuk - Yana Tudvaseva Profile page present and updated Belarus
6 (302) Alessio Disca - Luisa Celeste Cardillo Photos of couple available  Italy
7 (305) Mikhail Koptev - Alexandra Atamantseva Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8 (323) Igor Kruglov - Anna Barbacheva Russian Federation
9 (171) Alexandru Birca - Laura Makinen Moldova
10 (324) Andrea Bencivenga - Silvia Goffi Italy
11 (265) Konstantin Solomatin - Daria Solomatina Russian Federation
12 (325) Roman Redziuk - Elizaveta Basiuk Ukraine
13 (250) Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14 (215) Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
15 (292) Oleg Dedegkaev - Oxana Matvienko Russian Federation
16 (315) Alexey Ivanov - Irina Firsova Russian Federation
17 (327) Oleksandr Mazur - Ekaterina Utkina Ukraine
18 (236) Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva Russian Federation
19 (197) Alexandr Garmider - Julia Kalmykova Russian Federation
20 (222) Pavel Kopaev - Julia Chubrakova Russian Federation
20 (307) Nikita Trishkin - Anna Trusova Russian Federation
20 (311) Anton Kurttila - Nina Anderson Finland
23 (227) Alexey Lebedev - Ekaterina Gorodetskaya Russian Federation
23 (194) Fedor Voronov - Elizaveta Savenko Russian Federation
23 (174) Raman Lobarau - Darya Konakhava Belarus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
26 (287) Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
27 (285) Nariman Ashenov - Dana Smagulova Kazakhstan
28 (326) Denis Karpov - Anastasia Mikheeva Russian Federation
28 (316) Mikhail Strelnikov - Anastasia Volzhina Russian Federation
28 (232) Petr Matsarsky - Arina Shchepina Russian Federation
28 (200) Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
32 (309) Nikita Baryshev - Julia Lysenko Russian Federation
32 (314) Tagir Yusupov - Regina Karimova Russian Federation
32 (334) Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
35 (301) Artem Alifanov - Polina Shipiguzova Russian Federation
36 (304) Artem Yarovoy - Marina Mamontova Russian Federation
36 (257) Egor Romaniuk - Ksenia Moroz Russian Federation
36 (182) Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina Russian Federation
39 (206) Daniil Dmitriev - Anastasia Mikhaleva Russian Federation
40 (321) Nikita Kucheriavy - Liudmila Zhogina Russian Federation
41 (230) Yury Maklakov - Alexandra Babenko Russian Federation
41 (291) Sergey Dementyev - Viktoriya Kolbenkova United States
43 (306) Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova Russian Federation
44 (290) Nikita Patrushev - Alisa Popova Russian Federation
44 (330) Evgeny Kunaev - Ksenia Kunaeva Russian Federation
44 (332) Andrey Magdisiuk - Nataliya Staritsyna Russian Federation
47 (328) Alexandr Naumov - Anna Paramzina Russian Federation
48 (313) Nikita Makarov - Maria Timokhina Russian Federation
49 (202) Vladislav Gordeev - Anastasia Maskaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50 (298) Evgeny Kocherov - Anastasia Koniukhova Russian Federation
50 (244) Danila Patrushev - Julia Kofink Russian Federation
50 (172) Egor Erhan - Ana Maria Moraru Moldova
53 (192) Evgeniy Vinogradov - Anna Shevtsova Russian Federation
53 (281) Alexandr Zibanov - Anastasia Rumiantseva Russian Federation
55 (286) Roman Vlasov - Valeria Kolesnikova Russian Federation
55 (254) Andrey Pruss - Anastasia Sattarova Russian Federation
57 (178) Marat Azizov - Izabella Vardanova Russian Federation
57 (225) Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
59 (237) Ilya Moshkin - Maria Novikova Russian Federation
59 (252) Maxim Prokofiev - Ekaterina Antonova Russian Federation
59 (331) Artem Erofeev - Maria Konovalenko Russian Federation
62 (322) Dmitry Bolotnikov - Daria Gracheva Russian Federation
62 (312) Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna Tabakova Russian Federation
64 (220) Semen Kokuev - Elena Labzina Russian Federation
65 (294) Sergey Shusharin - Ekaterina Svintsova Russian Federation
66 (224) Dmitri Korolev - Ekaterina Tsarik Russian Federation
67 (295) Anton Alexandrov - Evgenia Markvart Russian Federation
68 (296) Evgeny Pakhomov - Sofia Kriukova Russian Federation
68 (275) Sergey Chetin - Nadezhda Gorbunova Russian Federation
68 (246) Anton Petanov - Ekaterina Oleynik Russian Federation
68 (243) Sergey Novoseltsev - Margarita Khusainova Russian Federation
72 (219) Anton Kozlov - Maria Mansurova Russian Federation
72 (319) Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'Ka Ukraine
74 (179) Igor Antipov - Ekaterina Polikarpova Russian Federation
74 (181) Daniil Afanasiev - Evgenia Spektor Russian Federation
74 (191) Alexandr Vakulenko - Alena Tikhonenko Russian Federation
77 (207) Artem Donskoy - Anastasia Pertsova Russian Federation
78 (269) Alexandr Udalov - Olga Agrelova Russian Federation
78 (329) Elisey Beliaev - Ekaterina Ivanova Russian Federation
80 (216) Vasily Kirillov - Ekaterina Antipova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
81 (239) Erik Nasybullin - Elena Shulipa Russian Federation
81 (259) Denis Seregin - Anastasia Vayradian Russian Federation
81 (278) Viacheslav Shilin - Sabina Guseynova Russian Federation
84 (320) Vladislav Raykov - Marina Toropova Russian Federation
84 (223) Roman Korensky - Olga Bulgakova Russian Federation
86 (310) Oleg Zheltikov - Anna Ermolaeva Russian Federation
87 (256) Leonid Reshetnikov - Maria Lysova Russian Federation
87 (288) Maxim Groshev - Daria Ofitserova Russian Federation
87 (299) Maxim Antropov - Maria Ustroeva Russian Federation
90 (189) Sergey Buryan - Ksenia Nazarova Russian Federation
91 (308) Andrey Fedotov - Ekaterina Agapova Russian Federation
92 (249) Rem Podgornov - Yana Matrosova Russian Federation
92 (297) Vitaly Grigoritsa - Ekaterina Morozova Russian Federation
94 (185) Bogdan Berezhnoy - Viktoria Shchepeleva Russian Federation
95 (214) Evgeny Zverev - Blinova Daria Russian Federation
95 (270) Evgeny Chashkin - Anastasia Nemova Russian Federation
95 (289) Alexey Klimanov - Kristina Tarasova Russian Federation
98 (240) Artem Nikashin - Alina Gulko Russian Federation
99 (318) Alexey Chernov - Anna Vovnenko Russian Federation
100 (263) Mikhail Sokolovsky - Maria Korotkova Russian Federation
101 (260) Ernest Simonian - Vladislava Kotova Russian Federation
101 (271) Ilya Chebotarev - Alina Romashova Russian Federation
103 (317) Sergey Karpenkov - Elena Lenskaya Russian Federation
103 (266) German Strelkov - Ekaterina Oreshina Russian Federation
103 (218) Pavel Kozhanov - Elena Kaplia Russian Federation
106 (188) Anton Bukreev - Elizaveta Kamovich Russian Federation
107 (204) Kirill Gunbin - Ekaterina Gubkina Russian Federation
107 (333) Alexey Nestruev - Adelia Nestrueva Russian Federation
109 (274) Artem Cherniakov - Daria Malafeeva Russian Federation
109 (303) Alexandr Romanov - Irina Smagina Russian Federation
111 (300) Sergey Kozhevnikov - Marina Kondratenko Russian Federation