Today 3944 unique visitors 88 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 events The Singapore Millen... 
 formation teams GrN-Gold-Club MNch... 
 general Igor Albreht Dance P... 
 clubs/studio Studio West Dance Cl... 
 clubs/studio Turnier Tanz Club Go... 
 universities Ballroom Dance Compa... 
 clubs/studio Organization Of Chin... 
 formation teams Ttc Castell Aalen St... 
 universities University Of Warwic... 
 clubs/studio Dansschool Andre En ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :GOC Junior II Open Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-10-2016
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / GOC Junior II Open Latin / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexandru Cristian Mihai - Raluca Maria Andrei Romania
2Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
3Vladislav Untu - Alexandrina Olteanu Romania
4Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Harez Germany
5Antonio Mosa - Mikhaela Antonova France
6Marius Eric Nitu - Ioana Antonia Iosub Romania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Tian Wang - Jieruo He China
8Glenn Richard Boyce - Caroly JNes England
9Tao Xu - Fan Chen Meng China
10German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
11Michele Musella - Johana Musella Italy
12Veaceslav Nagailic - Nina Dudoglo Moldova
13Karolis Burneikis - Izabela Shekaite Lithuania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Dragos Marian Comsa - Maria Teona Olteanu Romania
14Nikita Gross - Juliane Engelke Germany
16Nikita Bugaev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
17Maksim Lozitskiy - Viktoriya Belkina Russian Federation
18Daniel Lenz - Vanesa Viktorija Gerke Germany
19Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova Germany
19Andrei Petcu - Bianca Buzuleac Romania
19Feifan Qi - Yifan Cui China
19Andrej Zorin - Veronika Polyushkina Russian Federation
23Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
24Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria Lassak Poland
25Mikhail Maydanyuk - Olga Shimanskaya Byelorussia
26Sergej Tshovrebov - Kristina Bugaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant Germany
27Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
29Huozhi Chen - Yuan Meng China
29Daniele Moschetta - Jessica Cipriani Italy
29Arseniy Shestakov - Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
32Christian Rapcea - Melissa KPlin Germany
32Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
34Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
34Egor Koznov - Katerina Garkavenko Russian Federation
34Laviniu Ionut Gradea - Alexandra Cristina Bujor Photos of couple available  Romania
37Vladislav Tsikhanovskiy - Sofiya Zil Ukraine
38Xiaodong Li - Yige Zhou China
39Kamil Bochenek - Ilona Sak Poland
39Sasha Savchenko - Hannah Kelly Ireland
39Oleksiy Shevchenko - Elizaveta Grinchenko Ukraine
39Dmitro Taranov - Neda Salugaite Lithuania
43Zijiu Zhang - Mengjia Wu China
43Nunzio Stancabiano - Teresa Castelli Italy
43Mirolim Obidov - Milana Karabaeva Uzbekistan
46Nikita Ladyzhenskij - Anastasiya Tarasyuk Russian Federation
46Robert Veide - Amanda Rebeca Padar Estonia
48Dragosh Chimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
48Philipp Hofstetter - Natalie Cremar Switzerland
50Albert Kostarev - Tatyana Pryadko Russian Federation
51Maksym Prannychuk - Oleksandra Kushnir Ukraine
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52Rasmus Lang - Martina Heimo Estonia
52Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
52Ron Brener - Romi Nof Israel
55Mikhail Bukato - Ekaterina Shibeko Byelorussia
55Mario De Falco - Sabrina Bonetti Italy
55Cristian Josan - Anghelina Tiganu Moldova
58Alexandru Lucian Boariu - Mutiu Beatrice Bochis Romania
58Matthew Krupa - Nicole Billings Profile page present and updated Poland
58Augustinas Trinkus - Neringa Paskeviciute Lithuania
61Pablo Jovani - Rosa Ferrero Oliver Spain
62Nikita Toms - Laura Sturaine Latvia
62Zhao Chen - Jin Zhong Han China
64Gleb Golovachev - Sofiya Glotova Kazakhstan
64Vlad Losev - Olesya Yuvko Ukraine
66Kwuang Cheng Chong - Zui Chia Chong Japan
66Oleksandr Turchenyak - Sofiya Chernikova Ukraine
68Philipp Vovk - Julia Wilhelm Germany
68Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MuBach
68Andrii Kyrstia - Bozhena Mintenko Ukraine
68Erik Gerhard Baranyai - Daria Alexia Ardelean Romania
72Aleksis Visockis - Daria Malysheva Latvia
73Stefan Cazacu - Tatiana Balan Moldova
74Nikita Kontsevich - Ekaterina Panchenko Russian Federation
74Max Naumann - Kassandra Kuschk Germany
74Gustav Skovbon - Amalie Aune Denmark
77Harijs Viksna - Laura Mezsarga Latvia
77JRgen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska Germany
77Astiam Morox - Yasemin Ersay Romania
77Kert Lillenberk - Marie Loopere Germany
77Maurizio Bauer - Katrin Lorber Germany
82Damiano Tedesco - Genziana Bosco Italy
82Dumitru Sardari - Ecaterina Pripa Moldova
82Markas Sabaliauskas - Marija Butenyte Lithuania
82Andreas Lepiste - Sofia Dzevulskaja Estonia
82Fabian Glatz - Delia Breitmaier Germany
82Artem Bodrov - Zarina Tashmatova Kazakhstan
88BLint NMeth - Klaudia Szabo Hungary
88Vitaliy Del - Tatyana Dostovalova Russian Federation
88Andreas Bergen - Katharina Scharova Germany
91Arijus Gailevicius - Brigita Mockute Lithuania
92Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
92Ilya Knyazev - Viktoriya Fomina Russian Federation
94Nikita Nikitin - Natali Moraru Russian Federation
94GBor GyRgy Biri - Fruzsina Nagy Hungary
96Nikita Gorbachov - Anastasiya Dyakova Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Cepauskaite Lithuania
98David Hoffmann - Daria Zamfiroiu Germany
98Egor Ionel - Rita Schumichin Germany
98Benas Maciulskis - Agne Gaudesiute Lithuania
98Rustem Sagadi - Alua Kargabaeva Kazakhstan
102Mirko Tamantini - Giada Sinceri Italy
102Kam Ho Sin - Jerry Lee Hong Kong
102Antony Mizzi - Julia Florenca Australia
102Donghang He - Ruonan Cao Germany
106Rui Hamada - Momoka Inamura Japan
106Benas Latanauskas - Ksenia Samusevic Lithuania
106Dimitri Pinekenstein - Anastasia Holwerda Germany
109Daniel Muller - Anna Gommer Germany
110Pengcheng Hou - Jia Hu Germany
110Haojie Zhang - Chengge Wu China
112Vladislav Bernt - Michelle Badt Germany
113Aleksej Abramov - Anna Fedoseenko Russian Federation
113Daniel Preis - Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
115Julian Bradagaru - Paula Dolma Moldova
115Nikita Mamonov - Anna Rubenkova Russian Federation
117Edoardo Mangoni - Benedetta Iaconi Italy
118Dmitrij Golub - Michele Muhlig Germany
119Nicolas Uciteli - Anastasia Kozlova Germany
119Luka Ivanov - Anna Shevyreva Russian Federation
121Qi Xu - Ping Ying Liu China
122Sergej Petrov - Polina Strelnikova Russian Federation
123Karmo Viherpuu - Grete Labunski Estonia
124Igor Batov - Anastasiya Motorina Russian Federation
124Kevin Baumann - Valeria Mast Germany
126Mike Alexander - Annelie Siegle Germany
127Linus Hartmann - Eva Siegmann Germany
128Daniel Deines - Diana Astafev Germany
128William Lauth - Julia Maria Scherer Germany
128Steven Rau - Maria Waigel Germany
128Jan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria Lippelt Germany