Today 67178 unique visitors 49 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations The Amateur Dance Sp... 
 universities University Of Karlsr... 
 general German Dance Informa... 
 homepages Stanislaw & Cathrin 
 clubs/studio Dance Club Vracar 
 clubs/studio Scoala De Dans Bucur... 
 organisations Brado 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 homepages Argentijnse Tango Pi... 
 organisations Tedancari 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Sunday, 12-18-2016
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Nikita Olinichenko - Elizaveta Pustornakova Russian Federation
2Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
3Egor Kulikov - Maria Goroshko Russian Federation
4Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin Israel
5Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
6Sota Fujii - Ami Yoshikawa Japan
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Anton Kireyeu - Elina Viadzenikava Belarus
8Vladislav Zapolskiy - Anastasiya Chornen'Ka Ukraine
9Steven Korn - Katrin Domme Germany
10Arthur Tagirov - Rebeka Cherepanova Latvia
11Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
11Domantas Stanionis - Ieva Birieta Lithuania
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Kirill Morgachev - Polina Baryshnikova Russian Federation
14Matan Shtein - Stefany Tzukerman Israel
14Egor Filev - Anastasia Beliakova Russian Federation
16Pavel Shchepletsov - Anastasia Golubeva Russian Federation
17Georg Kiryakov - Hristiana Burgazlieva Bulgaria
18Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina Pichshugina Kazakhstan
19Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald Germany
20Kristo Kama - Anastassia Karzubova Estonia
20Samuli Peramaa - Anne Haataja Finland
20Konrad Kucharczyk - Maria Dolgopolova Poland
23Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
24Vladislavas Volkovas - Kamile Poskaite Lithuania
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Joshua Lishnevetsky - Angela Gerzberg United States
26Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
27Romans Dobrecovs - Smilte Paldauskaite Lithuania
28Tarjei Noestvold Svalastog - Mathea Aarestrup Oen Norway
28Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas Norway
30Pierluigi Bottacin - Aleksandra Raskatova Slovenia
30Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
30Ivan Burmistrau - Anastasiya Charmenina Belarus
33Maxim Tatarnikov - Evgenia Eliseykina Russian Federation
33Erik Heer - Elisabeth Byckov Germany
35Hiroaki Onishi - Sakina Onishi Japan
36Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova Finland
36Leo Pusa - Inka Hakomaki Finland
38Yap Chin Yee - Yap Chi Yew Malaysia
39Tan Yee Chun - Tan Chee Min Malaysia
40Roman Smolyukh - Silvana Kosohova Ukraine
41Justas Valatka - Akvile Rekasiute Lithuania
42Bogdan Romanyuk - Yelyzaveta Pryimak Ukraine
43Maximilian Wiesenhofer - Melanie Goettfried Austria
44Rustam Rezvanov - Anastasia Zueva Kyrgyzstan
45Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Olga Pektesidou Greece
45Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund Bisgaard Denmark
47Edvinas Ringys - Aiste Survilaite Lithuania
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
48Deniss Ivacenkovs - Adriana Ratniece Latvia
49Valtteri Palin - Eevi Aalto Finland
50Ian Boeck - Laura Kondraschow Germany
51Vaino Saarinen - Matleena Terho Finland
51Aljaz Planinsek - Kristina Zvonar Slovenia
53Nerius Beresna - Julija Mincenkova Lithuania
53Tom Tomiyuki Tanaka - Shelley Stolpner Israel
55Edvard Romanenko - Anni Bovellan Finland
55Piotr Magnuski - Malgorzata Budek Poland
57Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
58Henrik Saastamoinen - Iida Johansson Finland
58Kristo Hunt - Leena Leetmaa Estonia
60Kairat Algadaev - Elizaveta Makarova Kyrgyzstan
61Gvidas Linkus - Kamile Cijunskyte Lithuania
62Kajus Augustis - Neringa Zutautaite Lithuania
63Aretas Zarnauskas - Aukse Grebliunaite Lithuania
63Snaethor Gudmundsson - Ester Hulda Olafsdottir Iceland
65Miraslau Navatski - Valeryia Pravilava Belarus
65Melchenko Roman - Karina Abdrakhmanova Kazakhstan
67Yuriy Demchyshak - Viktoriya Kobrynovych Ukraine
67Mateusz Puchala - Izabela Ksiazek Poland
67Aleksandrs Cernovs - Elizabete Abele Latvia
70Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia Molvaer Norway
71Tan Zane - Tan Dara Singapore
72Giedrius Vaznys - Darja Grigorianc Lithuania
73Zorian Kopach - Mariya Vareshchuk Ukraine
73John Swiger - Arina Shtykova Usa
75Reynir Stefansson - Kamilla Ros Bjarnadottir Iceland
76Serhiy Shushvar - Anna Huryk Ukraine
77Anton Hard - Ina Korkeamaki Finland
78Juho Lipsonen - Emilia Lahti Finland