Today 104794 unique visitors 76 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Vesa design dress
Russia
2300.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
950.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
1200.00 Fixed price
Brand New VESA dress
United States
1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-13MaleGreg(40) 
 02-01MaleAndr Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Xs Latin Formation T... 
 general Latin Dance Class / ... 
 general Dancenet.Cc 
 organisations Dance In Internet 
 formation teams Td-Tsc DSseldorf Ro... 
 organisations Company Of Dance Var... 
 homepages Formation Dance Gran... 
 organisations Gooisch Dans Orkest 
 formation teams 1. Sftc Rot-Weiss 19... 
 general Swedish Dance Server 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Berlin
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 06-17-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Luciano Donato - Adele Diodati Italy
2Ricards Steinfelds - Atile Zukaite Latvia
3Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
4Michal Kieszek - Julia Stefanska Poland
5Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
6Kamil Bochenek - Margarita Datciuk Poland
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
8Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
9Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
10Roberts Andersons - Jekaterina Rasimjonoka Latvia
10Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska Poland
12Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
12Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
14Kacper Czajka - Gabriela Werblinska Poland
14Daniel Lepski - Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
16Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
16Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina Tsikhamirava Belarus
18Ivan Korobeyshchikov - Maria Borisova Russian Federation
19Wojciech Rokita - Natalia Szczypka Pol
20Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
21Simon Bomskov - Johanne Reinert Mortensen Denmark
21Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund Bisgaard Denmark
21Konrad Smolinski - Natalia Kapusta Pol
24Tomas Paulius - Paulina Gercaite Lithuania
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Jakob Stenbaek - Malou Dyrekaer Matthiesen Denmark
26Kirill Vovk - Andrea Sviridova Germany
26Laurynas Makarovas - Emilija Chepauskaite Lithuania
28David Jodl - Klara Faltusova Czech Republic
28Juergen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska Germany
30Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas Estonia
30Yaniv Kormilitsyn - Noa Novak Israel
32Domas Liudavicius - Vestina Prochorskyte Lithuania
32Karolis Stramkauskas - Emilija Bileviciute Lithuania
34Marcus Skifter - Christine Dyck Brammer Denmark
34Thomas Altergot - Lilli Baryshnik Ger
36Tim Fleischer - Cynthia Gardellini Ger
36Oskars Vainovskis - Karina Annette Mazjane Latvia
38Maurice Rahaus - Evelyn Schulz Germany
39Tim Gering - Alexandra Yena Ger
40Dmitrij Golub - Michele Muehlig Germany
41Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev Germany
42Sergej Sajzew - Diana Sajzew Germany
42Philipp Maximilian Rhein - Alessa Ritter Germany
42Sebastian Munch Mariegaard - Sille Tonnesen Den
45Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
45Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
45Rene Morczinek - Pecheritsa Irina Ger
45Felix Mueller - Olivia Mueller Germany
45Christian Rummer - Konstanze Freitag Germany
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Jan Brozovsky - Eliska Stehnova Czech Republic
51Jens Kothe - Tabea Klemm Germany
52Marvin Fischer - Daphne Fischer Germany
53Jonas Lawitzke - Joelina Radisch Germany
54Jan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria Lippelt Germany
55Emil Brink - Freja Celina Ploug Denmark
55Yevgeniy Polskiy - Maren-Michelle Kalte Ger
55Jan Georg Stelzig - Berenike Reech Germany
58Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MuBach
59Marcel Schumann - Anja Schumann Germany
59Timofey Litke - Alexandra Litke Germany
59Patrik Cernohorsky - Nela Pomahacova Cze
62Joaqin Khadjeh-Nouri - Delia Frese Germany
62Kim Joel Wolf - Lisa Bobrowski Germany
64Martin Fried - Johana Vanacova Czech Republic
65Kilian Grapentin - Sarah Boernchen Germany
66Marcus Elkjaer Jensen - Patricia Dahl Engelund Kristensen Denmark
66Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald Germany