Today 43173 unique visitors 80 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 homepages Dennis Voermans & Sa... 
 events Gold Master 2001 I.D... 
 clubs/studio New Imperial Dance 
 homepages Bart En Marjolijns D... 
 general Mecklenburg-Vorpomme... 
 business Dance Hair Special 
 general The Iceland Ballroom... 
 clubs/studio Poznanska Akademia T... 
 general Dance Photos 
 homepages Slcouple - The Offic... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Standard
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-09-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :Open
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana Morite Latvia
2Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
3Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore Daria Romania
4Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
5Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
6Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Ricards Steinfelds - Atile Zukaite Latvia
8Pavel Zakharenko - Veronika Kreslova Latvia
8Luciano Donato - Adele Diodati Italy
10Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
11Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
12Vladislav Palagniuk - Valeriya Menyaylo Russian Federation
13Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
13Dima Kusnir - Valeria Gumeniuc Moldova, The Republic Of
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
16Tomas Prikryl - Sanela Los Chovancova Czech Republic
16Ivan Reshetnikov - Elizaveta Kharinova Russian Federation
18Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
18Daniil Patokin - Ksenia Promzeleva Russian Federation
20Vladislav Stytsiuk - Daria Chechel Russian Federation
20Vladislavs Pecens - Aliaksandra Bahushevich Latvia
22Michal Kieszek - Julia Stefanska Poland
23Sergey Bykovsky - Ksenia Voronova Russian Federation
24Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
25Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
25Shang Runze - Zhang Jiarui People'S Republic Of China
27Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
28Gabriel Korpas - Vanessa Murajdova Slovakia
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
29Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
30Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
31Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
31Tomas Janonis - Santa Vlasa Lithuania
31Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
34Alexandr Tufar - Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
34Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart Slovenia
34Nikita Shipitsin - Anna Zakharova Russian Federation
34Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
38Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
39Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
40Xu Tao - Fan Chenmeng China
41Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
41Crhistian Vece - Mariachiara Voria Italy
43Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
43Matteo Milini - Martina Rossi Italy
45Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas Norway
46Yaroslav Sherenkov - Maria Nikitina Russian Federation
47Kirill Vovk - Andrea Sviridova Germany
48Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Luca Arena - Asja Orlandini Italy
49Alexey Kapusta - Taisia Kuzina Russian Federation
49Muresan Tudor - Ada Precup Romania
49Kamil Bochenek - Margarita Datciuk Poland
49Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
54Dobranis Darius - Hritcu Dennis Romania
54Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
54Nikolay Gromoglasov - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
54Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
58Alan Aleksander Antriainen - Alisa Dupik Estonia
59Artem Esayan - Anna Kormyshenkova Russian Federation
60Yang Haoning - Sha Hanyu People'S Republic Of China
60Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
60Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska Poland
63Danila Vinokurov - Uliana Zhukova Russian Federation
64Artem Andrianov - Anastasia Pakulova Russian Federation
65Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
65Aliaksandr Shvaibovich - Palina Tsikhamirava Belarus
65Aleksander Grieger - Hanna Maciejewska Poland
65Jiri Jaluvka - Natalie Vyduchova Czech Republic
69Ato Watanabe - Mai Ishigaki Japan
69Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
71Maxim Kirsa - Ekaterina Koroleva Russian Federation
72Tomasz Depczynski - Paulina Jurczak Pol
72Zhang Han - Zhuang Qingqing People'S Republic Of China
74Piotr Borowski - Ewelina Krol Poland
74Mikhail Monakhov - Daria Kazantseva Russian Federation
76Alari Ameljushenko - Sandra Kallas Estonia
76Iosipescu Adrian Ionut - Cirdan Ana-Andreea Rou
76Vasily Shumakov - Irina Tiamkina Russian Federation
76Daniel Lepski - Juliane Aschenbrenner Germany
80Nagy Mark - Marschall Zita Olivia Hungary
80Rui Hamada - Momoka Inamura Japan
80Wang Zi - Wang Yuchen Chn
83Paulius Ditauskas - Beatrice Abugelyte Lithuania
83Konrad Smolinski - Natalia Kapusta Pol
85Juergen Schaz - Natalia Mariankowska Germany
85Fang Congyu - Zhou Weiyi China
85Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber Germany
85Qi Feifan - Xue Xiwen Chn
89Alex Pulcini - Sara Di Lorenzo Italy
89Kevin Hegaard - Filippa Haslund Bisgaard Denmark
91Biri Gabor - Nagy Fruzsina Hungary
91Li Yaoji - Li Meiting Chn
91Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
94Roman Zayats - Ulyana Pshyk Ukraine
95Guo Quan - Su Jiayu Chn
95Hou Pengcheng - Hu Jia Chn
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
97Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
98Kacper Czajka - Gabriela Werblinska Poland
98Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
100Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
101Mykyta Latynin - Tetiana Kryvulia Ukraine
101Hristo Hristov - Pavlina Tsoncheva Bulgaria
101Marita Ciprian Petre - Bumba Oana Tamara Romania
101Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva Bulgaria
105Timur Kolesnikov - Ekaterina Gudkova Russian Federation
105Lin Daniel - Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
107Sven Rosanski - Fabien Charlott Lax Ger
107Ivan Kuguk - Olga Martovitskaya Russian Federation
107Christian Holweg - Anna-Marie Starikova Germany
110Danyil Rybalko - Juliana Vaarvik Norway
110Arama Emanuel Adrian - Sava Andra Maria Rou
112Emanuel Brajinovic - Viktoria Kiselev Germany
113Felix Mueller - Olivia Mueller Germany
114Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
115Kovago David - Petak Magdolna Hungary
116Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
116Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
118Leonid Zobnin - Aleksandra Evnevich Russian Federation
118Johannes Jankala - Ann Marie Lepik Fin
120Mantas Kardokas - Akvile Rekasiute Ltu
121Max Naumann - Kassandra Kuschk Germany
122Jone Saevartveit Snilstveit - Lydia Molvaer Norway
122Egor Zelentsov - Maria Kleshcheva Rus
122Vatamaniuc Alexandru Andrei - Stanciu Ioana Daiana Romania
125Enrico Piirsalu - Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonia
126Richard Lebedev - Melanie Arndt Ger
127Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MußBach
128Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
128Michael Ziga - Victoria Sauerwald Germany
128Szabo Adam - Fabian Anna Hungary
131Tim Gering - Alexandra Yena Ger
132Jan-Valentin Schneider - Viktoria Lippelt Germany
133Rene Morczinek - Pecheritsa Irina Ger
134Moritz Buettner - Mariella Wolf Ger
135David Hoffmann - Zamfiroiu Daria Germany
135Paul Steindl - Pia Breidung Germany
137Yevgeniy Polskiy - Maren-Michelle Kalte Ger