Today 24948 unique visitors 59 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Brand New VESA dress
United States
€ 1850.00 Negotiable
Vesa Latin Dress - worn only 2x
Switzerland
€ 990.00 Negotiable
Latin Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
Standard Dress for Sale
Russia
€ 800.00 Contact us
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 05-22FEMALEVyctorya Amsterda(31) 
 05-17FEMALEBarbara(39)
Italy
 
 05-11FEMALEJutta WießMann(55)
Germany
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities University Of Kent A... 
 homepages A-Z Tanec 
 universities Bristol University 
 general Danskleding 
 clubs/studio Il Ballo A Genova 
 business Dansritme Fashion 
 organisations Birmingham Ballroom ... 
 business Dancestudent.Com 
 homepages Tanzschuhe4you 
 clubs/studio Amour Danzar School ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 10-08-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
2Evgeny Nikitin - Anastasia Miliutina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
3Anton Besedin - Ekaterina Strelkova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
4Ivan Varfolomeev - Valeria Remina Russian Federation
5Leonid Khokhlov - Alexandra Shoshneva Russian Federation
6Jacek Jeschke - Hanna Zudziewicz Photos of couple available  Poland
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Matteo Del Gaone - Ekaterina Utkina Russian Federation
8Konstantin Gorodilov - Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
9Vladlen Kravchenko - Marina Laptiyeva Kazakhstan
10Alexandr Ryabtsev - Maria Oblakova Russian Federation
11Stepan Podduev - Margarita Sibeleva Russian Federation
12Dmitry Chelpanov - Ksenia Voronenkova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Semen Khrzhanovskiy - Elizaveta Lykhina Russian Federation
14Dmitry Erofeev - Anna Vaniashkina Russian Federation
15Sergey Anurichev - Polina Perova Russian Federation
16Vladislav Korotchenko - Olga Gandembul Russian Federation
17Boris Basin - Elizaveta Shchekina Russian Federation
18Kirill Vlasov - Kristina Polunina Russian Federation
19Eric Izakson - Mishel Magera Israel
20Denis Filonenko - Anna Sergeenko Azerbaijan
21Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova Rus
22Ilya Gasanov - Liudmila Raevskaya Russian Federation
23Rinat Sunitulin - Maria Peregudova Russian Federation
24Sergey Ternovskikh - Valeria Afanasieva Russian Federation
25Anton Kandaurov - Varvara Druzhinina Bulgaria
26Denis Belik - Evelina Kovtun Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Pavel Strelkov - Arina Artemova Russian Federation
28Vladislav Persidsky - Antonina Mazepa Russian Federation
29Andrey Beliaev - Maria Myzdrikova Russian Federation
29Stanislav Moiseev - Maria Moiseeva Russian Federation
31Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
31Kirill Levchenko - Elizaveta Kizner Russian Federation
33Andrey Zorin - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
33Xie Ziang - Xu Miaoer People'S Republic Of China
33Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
36Volodymyr Kasilov - Yulia Dreier Switzerland
36Mikhail Schastiev - Anastasia Diagileva Russian Federation
38Pavel Kotov - Kristina Molchanova Russian Federation
39Daniil Dmitriev - Kseniya Kotova Rus
40Dmitry Pozdniakov - Anastasia Mikhaleva Rus
41Michele Albigese - Isaincu Anelise Christiana Italy
41Yaroslav Govorukhin - Milana Mardanova Russian Federation
43Artemy Makeev - Ksenia Agafonova Russian Federation
44Savely Brynza - Julia Spasova Russian Federation
44Anton Volkov - Alina Pakhomova Rus
44Dmitry Leliukhin - Alena Fedorik Rus
47Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
48Dmitry Vorobiev - Oxana Skripnik Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
48Anton Rodichkin - Tatiana Nikolaeva Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Valentin Desinov - Natalia Yakovleva Russian Federation
51Ilia Shvaunov - Anna Sneguir Blr
52Sergey Suraev - Ekaterina Semenova Russian Federation
53Nikita Bykov - Sofia Sosnina Russian Federation
54Lev Lukovich - Anastasia Sokolova Rus
55Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Vladislava Sosnitskaya Rus
56Konstantin Erokhin - Valeria Rodimova Rus
56Artem Zhuravlev - Veronika Gorshkova Rus
58Roman Yunkind - Mariya Dotsenko Kazakhstan
59Evgeny Kunaev - Ksenia Kunaeva Russian Federation
60Alexey Mitriashin - Elizaveta Reutova Russian Federation
61Andrey Dolomanov - Arizh Dolomanova-Topol Russian Federation
62Kirill Novoselsky - Victoria Kalanzhy Rus
62Alexey Odery - Daria Safonova Russian Federation
64Igor Smirnov - Anastasia Shcherbakova Russian Federation
65Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
65Semen Cheshkov - Elizaveta Tkachenko Russian Federation
67Alexandr Udalov - Olga Agrelova Russian Federation
67Pavel Markovskiy - Anastasia Nikulina Rus
69Petr Kulikov - Ekaterina Konashenko Russian Federation