Today 194232 unique visitors 81 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 985.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndré Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Www.Ballroomfashion.... 
 business De Danswinkel - Dans... 
 clubs/studio Atlanta Ballroom Dan... 
 events Dutch Dance Events 
 general Shuffleyourdancecard... 
 clubs/studio Dancetalk.Nl 
 formation teams Tsz Blau-Gelb Bremen... 
 clubs/studio Jim Morton 
 business Ballroom Dress Web S... 
 formation teams Blau-Weiá Berlin A-T... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Chelyabinsk
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Sunday, 04-08-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
2Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
3Egor Filev - Sofia Prudnikova Russian Federation
4Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
5Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko Lat
6Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Georgi Enchev - Desislava Trifonova Bulgaria
8Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
9Konstantin Vasilevskii - Margarita Yurlova Rus
10Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
11Roman Muximov - Anastasia Gontova Russian Federation
12Vakaris Apvinis - Samanta Skromovaite Ltu
13Roman Glavatsky - Victoria Puchina Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Artem Erkaev - Daria Bondareva Russian Federation
15Ilya Kniazev - Maria Matskevich Rus
16Victor Tolmachev - Daria Priamikova Russian Federation
17Egor Sivkov - Daria Cherniavskaya Rus
18Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina Klimenko Russian Federation
19Danil Nesterov - Anastasia Shchetkova Rus
20Piotr Borowski - Ewelina Krol Poland
21Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria Smirnova Rus
21Maxim Malyshev - Alina Islamova Rus
23Daniil Khalzov - Alisa Pezina Russian Federation
24Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
25Daniil Savin - Vasilisa Khrutskaya Rus
26Aleksandr Golovin - Anastasiia Grishankina Russian Federation
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27Aynur Sadykov - Arina Kuzmina Rus
28Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva Kaz
28Kirill Silivanov - Vlada Pekhtereva Russian Federation
30Dmitriy Li - Polina Solyanok Uzbekistan
31Nikita Kopylov - Alena Krylova Rus
32Zakhar Koryagin - Sofia Davydova Rus
32Oleg Osipov - Anastasiia Zaitova Rus
34Sergey Khokhriakov - Alisa Volkova Russian Federation
35Ilya Burau - Alexandra Razumova Rus
36Egor Yurin - Olga Zakharova Russian Federation
37Ivan Grents - Eva Printsman Rus
38Sergey Diachkov - Angela Trofimova Rus
39Andrey Lantratov - Maria Solovieva Rus
40Maxim Korobeynikov - Victoria Sivkova Russian Federation
41Boldojan Lucian Constantin - Dinca Roxana Maria Romania
41Sergey Nefedov - Maria Lakhey Russian Federation
43Konstantin Pogodaev - Diana Ryabikova Rus
43Stepan Zakhriamin - Veronika Portniagina Russian Federation
43Gleb Liapustin - Victoria Serikova Russian Federation
46Nikita Kalugin - Milena Karpilianskaya Rus
47Ilya Isakov - Daria Fofanova Russian Federation
48Roman Safargaliev - Sofia Doronina Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Mikhail Vinokurov - Mayia Spirina Russian Federation
50Arkady Borshchevsky - Anastasia Ryzhkova Rus
50Amirlan Sergazin - Yuliya Gavrilova Kaz
50Yaroslav Chaplygin - Vladislava Shabunina Rus
53Shamil Zaharov - Ekaterina Popova Rus
54Anton Sats - Ekaterina Ragozina Russian Federation
54Andrew Gnezdilov - Yeva Dolgomyslova Kaz
56Dmitry Khlybov - Daria Bikeeva Russian Federation
57David Aylarov - Amaliya Aminova Uzbekistan
57Alexandr Zhorov - Tatiana Gileva Russian Federation
57Maxim Golovanov - Diana Filatova Rus
57Nikita Kireev - Vladislava Sevastianova Rus
61Timur Khalidov - Vitalina Ostanina Rus
62Vladislav Nazarov - Riza Nurtazina Rus
63Ilya Suvorin - Zlata Kudriashova Rus
64Yaroslav Ukrainsky - Elizaveta Balakina Russian Federation
65Daniil Lobanov - Sabina Kushnir Rus
65Damir Tashimov - Vlada Kanshina Rus
67Maksim Karpiza - Ekaterina Kuvyrzina Rus
67Danil Kudriashov - Maria Generalova Rus
69Airat Sharipov - Margarita Kovalchuk Rus
70Gleb Shlenger - Elena Gvozdeva Russian Federation
70Vitaly Rymar - Ksenia Shreyner Rus
70Ivan Lobachev - Anastasia Lobacheva Russian Federation
73Vladimir Arkhipov - Sofia Diakova Russian Federation
74Egor Podosinnikov - Natalya Polshchikova Russian Federation
74Eldar Suleimanov - Daria Verkina Rus
76Roman Shelementiev - Mariya Budishevskaya Rus