Today 28737 unique visitors 74 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf้
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Ontario Amateur Danc... 
 clubs/studio The Ballroom & Count... 
 formation teams G”Teborg Formation T... 
 business Supadance Usa 
 business Glamorous Dance Comp... 
 organisations Nederlandse Verenigi... 
 general De Danspartner Datab... 
 general Competitive Social D... 
 organisations Tomsk Dance Sport Fe... 
 events Burn The Floor 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 12-09-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Yaroslav Kiselev - Sofia Philipchuk Russian Federation
2Igor Mikhaylovsky - Veronika Gorshkova Rus
3Maxim Proskurin - Arina Bortnikova Rus
4Igor Gorlov - Alexandra Smirnova Rus
5Petr Alexashin - Natalia Karakotova Rus
6Daniil Popov - Elizaveta Nedobey Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Yan Smagin - Evgenya Kondakova Rus
8Nikita Myakshin - Milena Papazian Arm
9Timofey Masalitin - Maria Krivtsova Rus
10Nikita Kabanov - Valeria Kulachenkova Rus
11Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
12Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi Mda
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Nikita Bugaev - Olga Lebedeva Rus
13David Gogua - Veronika Popova Rus
13Arseny Semenov - Anastasia Borodkina Rus
16Vladimir Kotorov - Anna Shevyreva Rus
17Egor Sharkovsky - Vitalina Klimenko Russian Federation
18Dmitry Korepanov - Anna Timofeeva Rus
19Mikhail Timshin - Dasha Naumova Rus
20Ilya Filatov - Elizaveta Starostina Rus
21Viacheslav Chumakov - Anna Vasilishina Rus
22Gleb Danilov - Violetta Karnaushenko Rus
23Daniil Sysoev - Anastasia Feklistova Rus
24Pavel Borisov - Polina Donskaia Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Sergey Petrov - Olesia Andreeva Rus
26Denis Lamzin - Alexandra Savinova Rus
27Ion Untila - Daria Crasiuc Mda
28Evgeny Fedorov - Tatiana Lazareva Rus
29Pavel Borovikov - Daria Marukhina Russian Federation
30Adel Khismatullin - Arina Zotova Russian Federation
31Danila Matyushevskiy - Anastasia Zhuravleva Rus
32Nikolay Shramenko - Arina Shepeta Rus
33Andrey Ternovoy - Elizaveta Zykova Rus
33Ivan Kurnikov - Galina Grimaliak Rus
35Dmitry Shalygin - Margarita Mityakova Rus
36Yegor Prikazchikov - Natalia Ruzova Rus
37Ivan Oplachko - Maiia Chizhova Rus