Today 73709 unique visitors 68 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 business Www.Pasidedans.Ro 
 events Snowball Classic 
 clubs/studio Classic Ballroom 
 universities Binghamton Universit... 
 general Ballroom Lessons 
 universities Wits Ballroom Dancin... 
 general Ballroom Dancing Aus... 
 clubs/studio Dance Club Girona Bu... 
 clubs/studio Studio 4 Ballroom Da... 
 clubs/studio A.D.S. Tip Tap Siena 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF International Open Standard
City :Moscow
Country :Russia
Date :Saturday, 12-15-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :International Open
Age :Adult Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF International Open Standard / Adult Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Yahor Boldysh - Irina Averina Blr
2Oleksandr Mazur - Marina Demina Ukraine
3Egor Romaniuk - Maria Ermolaeva Rus
4Alexey Tsarev - Alena Stadnik Russian Federation
5Alexey Ivanov - Anastasia Gavrichenkova Rus
6Mstislav Kazakov - Alena Kazakova Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Ilya Kornev - Daria Zhukova Russian Federation
8Stanislav Badanov - Olga Khrebtova Rus
9Rafail Feyzikov - Kristina Lukashik Russian Federation
10Gleb Bannikov - Maria Smirnova Russian Federation
11Tagir Yusupov - Julia Mokretsova Russian Federation
12Vladislav Iliushenov - Natalia Yakovleva Rus
13Yury Batyrev - Elizaveta Gurianova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
14Pavel Kosterin - Karina Demiankova Rus
15Artem Kolesnikov - Oxana Matvienko Rus
16Ilya Kirillov - Daria Tarutina Rus
16Nikita Baryshev - Polina Senchakova Rus
16Pavel Yankov - Anastasia Orlovskaya Rus
16Gleb Zaytsev - Svetlana Rubina Rus
16Alexandr Sheliubsky - Irina Ovchinnikova Rus
21Anton Peredery - Arina Kolosova Rus
22German Zernov - Anastasia Galeva Rus
23Sergey Balabanov - Polina Maxina Russian Federation
24Valentin Desinov - Margarita Khusainova Rus
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Evgeny Denisov - Liudmila Vashunina Rus
26Ilia Demin - Aleksandra Iaroshchuk Rus
27Dmitry Leliukhin - Alena Fedorik Rus
27Rustam Abdrakhmanov - Alexandra Shipilova Rus
29Egor Sidorov - Svetlana Migashko Rus
30Dmitry Pozdniakov - Anastasia Mikhaleva Rus
30Nikita Goltsov - Anastasia Spirina Russian Federation
32Nikita Bykov - Sofia Sosnina Russian Federation
33Dmitry Abrashkin - Ksenia Glubokova Russian Federation
34Evgeniy Loskutov - Alisa Kopylova Rus
35Maxim Karanov - Daria Egorushkina Rus
36Dmitry Maslov - Vladislava Shabunina Rus
37Rinat Sharapov - Dina Mamedlinskaya Rus
38Andrey Shipilov - Victoria Vlasova Rus
39Nikita Sidorov - Alexandra Kiseleva Russian Federation
39Igor Kozlov - Ekaterina Artiushina Belarus
41Stanislav Bogdanovsky - Alevtina Popova Russian Federation
41Pavel Khachatrian - Ekaterina Zhilkibaeva Rus
43Dmitry Alexeev - Alena Zemliakova Rus
43Damir Khayrullin - Dana Mensh Rus
43Ruslan Aliev - Maria Ezhovkina Rus
46Roman Kvas - Maria Erokhina Russian Federation
47Ruslan Bedrosov - Natalia Yanko Russian Federation
47Grigory Moshkarin - Sofia Kovaleva Rus
49Semen Mediankin - Galina Makarova Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
50Artem Zhikharev - Valeria Dyachkovskaya Rus
51Lev Arbuzov - Arina Shalkova Kazakstan
52Sergey Karpenkov - Elena Lenskaya Russian Federation
52Vladislav Karbaev - Irina Igolkina Rus
52Ilya Gorkin - Ekaterina Lachkova Rus
55Aleksandr Matorin - Evgenia Lenskaya Rus
56Alexey Kurakin - Elizaveta Zvecharovskaya Rus
57Alexey Stadnikov - Arina Gorbushina Rus
58Vladimir Barinov - Olesia Semenova Rus
59Andrey Vovk - Marya Isleim Russian Federation
60Andrey Beseda - Polina Utkina Rus
61Askhat Kasimov - Anna Anisimova Rus
62Alessio Terzo - Giorgia Catalano Italy
62Valentin Kasilov - Margarita Shaymordanova Rus
62Mikhail Anisin - Elizaveta Peregudova Rus
65Jon Menor - Josune Gurruchaga Spain
65Alexey Garanin - Tatiana Mayorova Rus
65Andrey Dolomanov - Arizh Dolomanova-Topol Russian Federation