Today 131131 unique visitors 170 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
ATELIER ELLA BALLROOM DRESS FOR SALE!!!!
Poland
€ 1900.00 Negotiable
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 05-17FEMALEMonika Kocbek(17)
Slovenia
 
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Girona 
 business Ready To Dance, Spec... 
 homepages Bart En Marjolijns D... 
 organisations Danceway.Zzn.Com 
 general Salsa Dance Classes ... 
 organisations Gotta Dance 
 business Ballroom Dance Novel... 
 homepages Homepage Van Piet En... 
 business Dance Classes Los Ga... 
 organisations Berufsverband Deutsc... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Championship Junior II Latin
City :Istanbul
Country :Turkey
Date :Saturday, 11-23-2019
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :World Championships
Age :Junior II Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Championship Junior II Latin / Junior II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Kirill Kurbatov - Alexandra Revel-Muroz Russian Federation
2Vadana Rares Emanuel - Neculae Maria Tea Rou
3Nikolay Puzyrev - Alexandra Volkova Russian Federation
4Luigi La Rocca - Teresa Valastro Ita
5Marc Mateos Aparicio Canton - Stella Akopian Esp
6Siarhei Shahun - Aleksandra Bronislawska Blr
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Elias Nazarenus - Angelina Weber Ger
8Alans Orda - Amanda Aksenoka Lat
9Daniel Pastuchow - Carina Fabrizius Ger
10Barbu Iulian - Ciotoianu Erika Marisa Roberta Romania
11Quentin Zasio - Manon Zasio France
11Nikita Zemlianoy - Ameliya Seferyan Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Yuri Burkovski - Libi Meshushin Isr
14Vincenzo Rizzo - Dalila Ganci Ita
14Utku Ovunc Unlu - Ada Usluel Turkey
14Ondrej Vokurka - Eliska Hrebickova Cze
17Itay Fleshler - Neta Ayvazov Isr
18Oleksandr Turcheniak - Olesia Yuvko Ukr
19Mihai Ungureanu - Madalina Cecoi Mda
20Tomasz Ruszkowski - Julia Mozdyniewicz Poland
21Alisher Seidaliev - Aziza Zholdosheva Kgz
21Maxim Zhilenkov - Arina Molochnikova Kazakhstan
23Lorenzo Colin - Angelina Mosa France
24Guilherme Rodrigues - Marta Coelho Por
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Tamir Azbel - Anna Kozyar Can
26Enej Erzen - Tara Por Slo
27Mykyta Nikolaichuk - Sofiia Maliarova Ukr
28Hartlein Akos - Farkas Greta Eva Hun
28Kajus Domarkas - Brigita Chmelevskyte Ltu
30Ernests Aksels Dimants - Marija Pascenko Latvia
31Mateusz Stawowy - Sara Silva Poland
32Marco Kindsigo - Lisete Marjapuu Estonia
33Vid Steinfelser - Zara Avsec Slo
34Alexandr Griceanii - Mihaela Mihalas Mda
34Vladimir Vitsenko - Yekaterina Kim Kaz
36Dmitrii Blinkov - Asal Mambetova Kgz
37Arca Gurpinar - Ada Yaldiz Tur
37Jakub Dusa - Lara Hamranova Slovakia
39Joao Sant'Anna - Beatriz Goncalves Por
40Matyas Felcman - Lucie Ruzickova Cze
40Kohon Patrik - Gal Dalma Hun
40Mykolas Rimkus - Enrika Jankunaite Ltu
40Aldas Zgirskis - Demi Van Den Berg Isl
44Lan Yu Hsiang - Weng Ariel Tpe
45Vadzim Ivash - Ulyana Samokhina Blr
45Benjamin Jonsson - Amalie Hindsgaul Den
47Alexander Gascon Lebedeva - Aleksandra Zaiko Esp
48Giorgi Revishvili - Ketevani Narozashvili Geo
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Dominik Indro - Liana Ferjancova Slovakia
49Ivan Smirnov - Angelina Jeved Cyp
49Raul Toparcean - Julia Beissel Aut
49Lee Gao Xiang - Tan Zoe Zi Wei Mas
53Marsel Nikitin - Antonina Khudyakova Usa
53Kai Takahashi - Kyoka Wada Jpn
55Aleksander Tuudor Kappet - Sabina Lomovski Est
55Stefan Todorov - Simona Stamatova Bulgaria
57Felix Dagur Einarsson - Asdis Maria Daviosdottir Isl
57Plamen Hristov - Karina Ruseva Bul
59Konstantinos Panagiotis Kratiras - Aglaia Kartali Gre
59Elias Saastamoinen - Emmiina Alimattila Fin
61Dorian Fajferic - Nika Ivicinec Cro
62Leandro Gemperle - Ella Hollenstein Sui
62Ryoya Imanishi - Cocona Imanishi Jpn
64Aleksi Ahola - Polina Anisimova Fin
65Ivan Kolomiyets - Ariella Shribman Can
66Denis Cherezov - Nigina Koblyakova Russia
66Maxim Gutmaier - Anastacia Raskin Aut
66Mark Lund Thomsen - Laura Therese Thomsen Den
66Benjamin Malicbegovic - Marija Andric Bih
66Daniel Nudelman - Anastasia Kichula Usa
66Marko Skrbic - Masa Stevanovic Srb
72Abaz Babic - Dzana Mehmedovic Bih
72Nikola Popovic - Andrea Savanovic Serbia
72Ewan Joseph Ruiters - Brigitte Ashleen Buys Rsa