Today 33947 unique visitors 70 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1000.00 Negotiable
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 350.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Great Latin Dress
United States
€ 1650.00 Negotiable
Size: XS/ S
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 11-19MaleTomasz Depczy (20)
Poland
 
 08-21FEMALEAna Hauptman(11)
Slovenia
 
 06-30MaleAndrea Chua(29)
Singapore
 
 06-09FEMALEKarin Ravljan(39)
Austria
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 universities Texas Lutheran Unive... 
 events De Stijldans Site 
 clubs/studio Studio West Dance Cl... 
 organisations Usabda Richmond Chap... 
 universities California Institute... 
 business Firemancer Entertain... 
 general Edanz 
 general Troyka Tourism 
 homepages Video Nk Standaard 
 general Ballet And Modern Da... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Krasnogorsk
Country :Russia
Date :Sunday, 03-08-2020
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russian Federation
2Andrey Sokolov - Arina Bortnikova Rus
3Nikolay Puzyrev - Alexandra Volkova Russian Federation
4Andrey Kuznetsov - Mina Lee Uzbekistan
5Alexandr Morozov - Alexandra Smirnova Rus
6Vadim Golokoz - Marianna Zabira Rus
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Mikhail Avdeev - Olga Naumova Rus
8Vladislav Esipenok - Alexandra Fomenko Rus
9Alibek Zhussipbay - Alua Kargabaeva Kaz
10Daniil Popov - Maria Krivtsova Rus
11Vladimir Mitrofanov - Anastasia Pushakova Rus
12Igor Startsev - Alexandra Startseva Rus
12Vladislav Arinin - Milana Gladkaya Kaz
14Egor Pypka - Anna Pypka Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15Mikhail Philippov - Daria Pryadko Rus
16Artem Shpigel - Anastasia Kibis Rus
17Dmitry Frolov - Anna Eremenko Rus
18Philipp Torsky - Elizaveta Demidova Rus
18Arseny Semenov - Anastasia Borodkina Rus
20Egor Shirkov - Anna Timofeeva Rus
21Sergey Bystritsky - Alisa Lialina Rus
22Grigory Savenkov - Kristina Gerasimova Rus
22Alexey Vasiutin - Anastasia Ptashinskaya Rus
24Maxim Vasiliev - Dana Voronina Rus
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Egor Tsvetkov - Elizaveta Kolpakova Rus
26Aleksandr Dutov - Galina Gomina Rus
27Vasily Semiletov - Daria Kriukova Rus
28Ramis Ibragimov - Sabrina Ismanalieva Kgz
29Kirill Romanov - Polina Bykanova Rus
30Arseny Shustov - Polina Rudova Rus
30Daniil Tapanainen - Ekaterina Alexeeva Rus
32Ilya Yaurov - Marina Shiriaeva Rus
33Stepan Stepantsov - Daria Kukonkova Rus
34Leon Romanov - Elena Semenova Rus
35Maxim Mosyakov - Ksenia Litvinova Rus
36Anton Sytilin - Sofia Belikova Russian Federation
36Nikita Maliutin - Ekaterina Kibireva Rus
38Askhat Kasimov - Eva Belokrylova Rus
38Ustin Mordvintsev - Angelina Samsonova Rus
40Alexey Selichev - Natalia Mikheeva Rus
41Pavel Kuznetsov - Arina Baranova Russian Federation
42Nikita Yurkin - Sophia Evsikova Rus
42Ilya Kolpikov - Svetlana Polyakova Rus
42Vladimir Usenko - Iasmin Abdukadyrova Kgz
45Mark Kolberg - Maria Shitova Rus
45Ilia Pinigin - Diana Tolmacheva Rus
47Andrey Golovachev - Elizaveta Vodianikova Russian Federation
48Artem Makarov - Sofia Pluzhnikova Rus