Today 64339 unique visitors 81 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 900.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Café
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 12-07FEMALEElena A(40)
United Kingdom
 
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Dance School Number ... 
 general Dansen-Online 
 organisations Gotta Dance 
 homepages Katarzyna Kozak 
 general Latin Dance Class / ... 
 organisations Computer Music Forum 
 clubs/studio Sportski Plesni Klub... 
 general Danssportcentrum Van... 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Coquit... 
 clubs/studio Dance Studios In Syd... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :German Open 2012
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Saturday, 08-18-2012
Association :National
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Juvenile II Latin
Marks :Marks available

Result Service - Results

Result Service / German Open 2012 / Juvenile II Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (115) Vlad Untu - Alexandrina Oltelanu Moldavia
2 (46) Rodion Bokov - Loudmila Georgiou Cyprus
3 (4) Maxim Lozitsky - Maria Pliaskina Russian Federation
4 (113) Nikita Yushchenko - Polina Figurenko Russian Federation
5 (24) Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Shekaite Lithuania
6 (1) Elisey Osipov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (61) Glenn Richard Boyce - Kayleigh Andrews Photos of couple available  England
8 (52) Matvey Finapetov - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
8 (53) Daniil Simakov - Yana Nikitina Russian Federation
10 (88) Sergey Bykovsky - Milana Zenkova Russian Federation
11 (7) Sergey Seliuk - Ekaterina Raspopova Russian Federation
12 (31) Veaceslav Nagailic - Cristina Batrincea Moldova
13 (37) German Pugachev - Anastasia Sedmova Russian Federation
14 (87) Konstantin Muraru - Nina Ushkova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
15 (38) Andrei Ghita - Bianca Preda Romania
16 (72) Alexey Vasiutin - Veronika Gorshkova Russian Federation
17 (100) Danil Eremeev - Anastasia Golitsyna Russian Federation
18 (33) Maxim Zaruchevsky - Anastasia Borisova Russian Federation
19 (75) Vlad Robu - Anda Silaghi Romania
19 (66) Nikita Novikov - Ksenia Evseeva Russian Federation
21 (78) Alexey Guselnikov - Diana Epeykina Russian Federation
22 (30) Timofey Dushutin - Anastasia Plastinina Russian Federation
22 (76) Daniil Maximov - Veronika Poliushkina Russian Federation
24 (90) Kirill Osetrov - Alisa Kniazeva Russian Federation
24 (89) Leon Istraty - Diana Pak Russian Federation
26 (36) Matei Negruser - Antonia Iosub Romania
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
27 (19) Cosmin Lupoaie - Maria Radu Profile page present and updated Romania
27 (108) Egor Matveev - Anastasia Verina Russian Federation
29 (10) Kaspar Kaldaru - Maria Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
29 (62) Alexey Rybalkin - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
31 (86) Artem Oberemok - Diana Bondarenko Ukraine
31 (84) Denis Matronitsky - Daria Petunina Russian Federation
31 (58) Gheorghe Ciumasu - Andreea Grama Moldova
31 (39) Axel Sampino - AlizéE Bois France
35 (17) Albert Kostarev - Margarita Yurlova Russian Federation
36 (93) Timofey Kaliakin - Sofia Grechkina Russian Federation
36 (69) Egor Sazhin - Alexandra Odintsova Russian Federation
38 (111) Daniel Lenz - Vanessa Goryayeva Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
39 (80) Matei Popa - Teodora Cara Romania
39 (95) Danil Zykov - Daria Lapusheva Russian Federation
41 (118) Kris Jarlet Kivisaar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
41 (64) Efrem Kuzmichenko - Samira Hafez Btc GrüN-Gold Der Turngemeinde In Berlin 1848
41 (34) Volodymyr Chuprinin - Daria Bekhtold Ukraine
41 (13) Artiom Moroz - Paula Dolma Moldova
45 (55) Matvey Korneev - Violetta Levchenko Russian Federation
45 (106) Daniils Sitova - Kerija Keita Ziemele Latvia
47 (42) Sebastian Alin Zicoane Heler - Anca Copos Romania
47 (47) Savely Saltymakov - Alina Lebedko Russian Federation
49 (119) Vitaly Del - Tatiana Dostovalova Russian Federation
49 (81) Razvan Manolache - Beatrice-Elena Axinte Romania
51 (20) Nikita Steiger - Alexandra Maul Germany
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
52 (73) Yan Zazulin - Maria Kabanova Russian Federation
52 (67) Leho Holm - Marleen Lutter Estonia
52 (29) Eric Nitu - Ioana Stanciu Romania
52 (23) Kert Kullamaa - Carolyn Kokk Estonia
52 (18) Nino Mosa - Marie Merle France
52 (8) Nikita Galkin - Renata Valeeva Russian Federation
58 (9) Nikita Kontsevich - Anna Mikhayliuk Russian Federation
58 (25) Gleb Donskoy - Margarita Lastochkina Russian Federation
58 (57) Ivan Filipchuk - Evelina Ganska Ukraine
61 (117) Maksym Aterley - Darya Braga Ukraine
61 (107) Maik Zimmer - Melanie Safaridou Schwarz-Weiß-Club Pforzheim
61 (79) Lubomir Angelov - Milkana Angelova Bulgaria
61 (63) Alexandr Egorov - Polina Baryshova Russian Federation
61 (16) Kamil Bochenek - Karolina Woz´Ny Poland
66 (21) Laurynas Makarovas - Diana Venckunaite Lithuania
66 (40) Daniil Bogoliubov - Viktoriia Drozdovska Ukraine
68 (114) Artem Logachov - Nikolia Mariia Shcebetenko Ukraine
68 (50) Alexandr Markov - Alina Manvelova Russian Federation
68 (14) Alexandr Mandel - Sofia Sumkina Russian Federation
71 (22) Kevin Kraus - Anna-Marie Starikova Germany
72 (74) Maxim Shcherbakov - Daria Seriakova Russian Federation
72 (94) Gleb Kozlovich - Mariya Sabanskaya Byelorussia
74 (3) Mihkel Jantson - Sara Sofie Barjabin Estonia
75 (35) Razvan Babiciu - Alina Dunca Romania
76 (45) Matvey Shmidt - Daria Beliakova Russian Federation
76 (70) Mateusz Krupa - Paulina Sroka Poland
78 (92) Oliver Wiens - Vanessa Skrastina Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
78 (102) Ilya Khakhov - Sofia Khisamutdinova Russian Federation
80 (124) Mael Legrain - Joana Grosset Janin France
80 (85) Pawel Pastuchow - Juliane Engelke Ahorn Club, Tsa Im Polizei-Sv Berlin
80 (77) Nikita Ershov - Anastasia Petkova Russian Federation
80 (43) Stanislav Grigoriev - Victoria Poliakova Russian Federation
80 (41) Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 MußBach
80 (26) Mikhail Nikolaev - Anelia Druzhinina Russian Federation
80 (15) Leonid Kliuchnikov - Polina Abanshina Russian Federation
87 (125) Yu Hang Chang - Xiao Tong Ding P.R. China
87 (98) Sebastian Bindewald - Francesca-Maria Zeller Tanzsportverein Diamant Limburg
89 (28) Denis Naberezhnykh - Anastasia Gromatskaya Russian Federation
89 (82) Tudor Andrei Dinca - Roxana Maria Dinca Romania
91 (122) Wan Sheng Ding - Xiao Tong Wang P.R. China
91 (120) Fan Yang - Yu Jia Wu P.R. China
91 (91) Cristian Gorceac - Valeria Rotarenco Moldova
91 (60) Semen Goldobin - Diana Gasheva Russian Federation
95 (2) Daniil Guselnikov - Polina Bogorodskaya Russian Federation
95 (68) Mihnea David Opre - Iulia Maria Chereji Romania
95 (121) Shi Le Wang - Lan Xin Zhang P.R. China
95 (123) Li Jia Jan - Gao Shan China