Today 80154 unique visitors 46 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
Stunning Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Custom youth boy Latin shirt
United States
€ 300.00 Negotiable
Gorgeous Dore Ballroom Gown
United States
€ 1700.00 Negotiable
Romantic stylish ballroom dress
Russia
€ 950.00 Fixed price
Ballrooom dress Tree
Netherlands
€ 1250.00 Negotiable
Vesa design dress
Russia
€ 2100.00 Fixed price
Standart and Latina Dresses for Sale
United States
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 1800.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6-8
VESA BALLROOM DRESS
United Kingdom
€ 2000.00 Fixed price
Size: UK 6
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz (1)
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 01-09FEMALEKate Tsvetkova(15) 
 12-21FEMALEMary Emb(49)
Italy
 
 12-10FEMALEInge Wortel(24) 
 12-09MaleLanglois Marvin(25)
France
 
 12-05FEMALEFemke De La Reza(34) 
 12-01MaleEvgeny Mushtukov(27)
Russia
 
 10-01FEMALERozetta Kats(18) 
 09-22MaleHenry Keijzer(56) 
 06-27FEMALELisa Damen(24) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 02-10 :: Expression In Dancin...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 clubs/studio Tsc65 Competitive Cl... 
 clubs/studio Tanz- Und Turnierclu... 
 clubs/studio Vivo Dancesport Cent... 
 universities Osaka University Bal... 
 clubs/studio Danzsportclub Rout-W... 
 clubs/studio Brazilian Ballroom D... 
 clubs/studio Gracia-Msu 
 clubs/studio Lets Dance Club 
 business Dance Hair Special 
 business Dance Classes In Che... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF World Championships Youth Standard
City :Riga
Country :Latvia
Date :Saturday, 12-16-2017
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Standard
Type :World Championships
Age :Youth Standard

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF World Championships Youth Standard / Youth Standard
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Marco Bodini - Kristina Charitonovaite Italy
2Maxim Pugachev - Kira Oxas Russian Federation
3Oleg Chzhen - Alina Ageeva Russian Federation
4Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
5Denis Gudovsky - Megija Dana Morite Latvia
6Stan Tiberiu-Florin - Grigore Daria Romania
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7Ricards Steinfelds - Atile Zukaite Latvia
8Luciano Donato - Adele Diodati Italy
9Karolis Burneikis - Izabele Sekaite Lithuania
10Ilia Rotar - Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
11Zicoane Heler Sebastian Alin - Copos Anca Romania
12Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Juraj Bjelac - Renata Faizerakhmanova Croatia
14Nedas Jonaitis - Kimberly Koparanova Ger
15Iaroslav Verba - Yaroslava Shykun Ukraine
16Michal Kieszek - Julia Stefanska Poland
17Valentinas Rokas Mitkus - Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
18Szalai Denes Ferenc - Balla Petra Hungary
19Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
20Ivan Jarnec - Ana Ekart Slovenia
21Kris-Jarlet Kivisaar - Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonia
22Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkaas Norway
23Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
24Antti Kapanen - Ada Varstala Finland
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Filip Kucman - Zuzana Povinska Slovakia
26Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
27Mikhail Bukata - Polina Kadushko Belarus
28Davide Corrodi - Maja Kucharczyk Sui
29Romans Dobrecovs - Sofia Melikian Arm
30Oleg Ovchinnikov - Kristina Pichshugina Kazakhstan
31Ato Watanabe - Mai Ishigaki Japan
31Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
33Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
34Konrad Kucharczyk - Marta Ejsmont Pol
35Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome Jpn
36Tomer Zveniatsky - Yana Litvin Israel
36Roman Yunkind - Mariya Dotsenko Kazakhstan
38Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva Bulgaria
39Yuval Koushnir - Yulia Sitnik Israel
39Matej Svoboda - Sabina Kocmanova Czech Republic
41Tilen Rac - Marusa Rako Slovenia
41Stanislav Skriabnev - Milena Papazian Russian Federation
41Mathias Nyborg - Karoline Jenny Amby Denmark
41Filip Sevcik - Simona Dokusova Slovakia
41David Sholkov - Nicole Beri Canada
41Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas Spain
47Danylo Korol - Ulyana Leskiv Ukraine
47Nikita Yatsun - Elisabeth Yatsun 903
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Danyil Rybalko - Juliana Vaarvik Norway
50Nikoloz Mujiri - Anna Neubauer Aut
51Alibek Cholponbaev - Alina Ivanova Kyrgyzstan
52Philipp Hofstetter - Anastassia Issaev Sui
53Matija Peternel - Patricia Herceg Croatia
54Danylo Yanchyshyn - Dascha Wright Usa
55Nikita Babaev - Michelle Bromberg Canada
56Axel Jehrlander - Stefanescu Ines Maria Sweden
57Rischak Balazs - Galfi Petra Hungary
57Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
59Ata Erdem Turk - Doga Yurtyeri Turkey
59Yoann Chassouand - Lea Rey France
61Lazar Petrovic - Katarina Avramovic Serbia
61Hristo Hristov - Pavlina Tsoncheva Bulgaria
63Iakovos Philippou - Erika Lyukmanova Cyp
64Aron Eiriksson - Ragnheidur Hallsdottir Isl
64Magnus Henriksen Jensen - Johanna Cecilia Persson Sweden
64Mert Dinar - Defne Gursel Turkey
64Mikita Zhukouski - Linda Reuko Belarus
64Paulo Faria - Vania Araujo Portugal
64Tomas Pedro - Mafalda Lacerda Portugal