Today 18111 unique visitors 41 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
DSI London Sponsored Gold Ballroom Dress
Ireland
€ 1350.00 Fixed price
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 750.00 Contact us
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Caf้
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndr้ Busger Op V(31) 
 01-23FEMALENina Weurman(33) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 organisations Danzesportcalabria.I... 
 clubs/studio Dans- & Partycentrum... 
 homepages Dance 
 homepages Ballo On Line 
 clubs/studio Arthur Murray Dance ... 
 organisations Dance Is Fun In Toro... 
 clubs/studio Tip Tap One Team Gds 
 universities Cp Salsa 
 events Idsf Dutch Open "Min... 
 homepages Homepage Van Roland ... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Youth Open Latin
City :Stuttgart
Country :Germany
Date :Wednesday, 08-08-2018
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Latin
Type :Open
Age :Youth Latin

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Youth Open Latin / Youth Latin
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1Vladislav Untu - Polina Baryshnikova Mda
2Beca Alin-Andrei - Michelle Nazarenus Ger
3Danila Mazur - Anastasia Polonskaya Russian Federation
4Artem Nasretdinov - Elizaveta Semashko Russian Federation
5German Pugachev - Ariadna Tishova Russian Federation
6Mihai Alexandru Cristian - Melissa Roberta Ababei Rou
7Antonio Mosa - Mihaela Antonova France
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
8Wang Tian - He Jieruo China
9Michele Musella - Johana Musella Italy
9Evgeny Nikitin - Julia Khurtina Russian Federation
11Jakub Bruck - Anna Riebauerova Czech Republic
12Igor Vaniukov - Maria Izotova Rus
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
13Iakov Predko - Polina Astakhova Russian Federation
14Leonards Petkevics - Polina Tsepilova Latvia
15Miroslav Bonev - Emiliya Dzhelebova Bulgaria
16Niccolo' Cicchetti - Noemi De Fortuna Italy
17Glenn-Richard Boyce - Caroly Janes England
18Dmitri Borovski - Alisa Alexandrova Finland
19Justin Lauer - Alisia Trunov Tsc Saltatio Neustadt Im Tv 1860 Mu฿Bach
19Marian Hlavac - Tereza Maturova Czech Republic
21Eddi Neufert - Nastasja Golant Germany
22Davide Cotroneo - Valentina Corradi Italy
23Daniil Pisankin - Arina Marukhina Russian Federation
24Dmitrii Fedin - Ekaterina Tikhonova Russian Federation
 
Round 4
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
25Vladislav Stepanov - Victoria Pak Russian Federation
25Danila Sitovs - Violetta Levchenko Lat
25Vladyslav Stepanskyy - Iryna Budynkevych Ukraine
28Yaroslav Sukmanov - Elizaveta Slavogorodskaya Russian Federation
29Nikita Toms - Laura Sturaine Latvia
30Nikita Laba - Marina Makarenko Russian Federation
30Erik Heer - Juliane Engelke Ger
32Oleg Streletsky - Angelina Nedbailo Rus
32Gedvinas Meskauskas - Ugne Bliujute Lithuania
34Vladislav Zhigarev - Diana Epeykina Photos of couple available  Russian Federation
35Ana Claudiu - Vanessa Goryayeva Germany
36He Yi - Gong Ming Chn
37Ron Brener - Michal Itelman Isr
37Veniamin Timofeev - Ksenia Pakhomova Russian Federation
39Sergey Bykovsky - Uliana Zhukova Rus
39Egor Nikolaev - Aleksandra Raskatova Rus
41Augustinas Trinkus - Neda Elena Salugaite Ltu
41Daniele Moschetta - Jessica Cipriani Italy
43Danila Shliakhov - Angelina Tsiprush Rus
44Kostiantyn Geraimovych - Karyna Halstsian Ukr
44Wang Yuxuan - Lan Shuyang Chn
46Vsevolod Shagaev - Veronika Kioroglo Russian Federation
47Jan Bednarz - Wiktoria Lassak Poland
48Kirill Germanov - Milana Beluga Rus
 
Round 3
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
49Alexandros Saoulidis - Orha Andreea Alexandra Gre
49Li Xiaodong - Xia Runhan Chn
51Fu Guancheng - Zhou Shenglan Chn
52Andrei Tudor Gabriel - Nikita Loew Kristensen Denmark
52Jakub Kacprowicz - Zuzanna Szpak Pol
54Mathias Nyborg - Sandra Thrane Kruse Andreasen Den
55Andrey Prikhodko - Nora Corpas Spain
55Gao Yuan - Gao Ningning Chn
55Mirko Maina - Alice Copete Fra
58Vladyslav Svoren - Oleksandra Syrkasheva Ukraine
58Egor Prygunov - Sofia Mikheeva Russian Federation
60Tim Grabenwoeger - Cremar Natalie Aut
61Kang Shijie - Zhao Yuxuan Chn
61Mads Friis Lassen - Alva Gerre Denmark
61Erik Wittenbeck - Andrea Fagin Ger
64Vladislav Kozhevnikov - Eleonora Metelitsa Rus
65Nikolay Kurchinenko - Maria Smirnova Rus
65Ruudi Veideman - Katriin Soorumaa Estonia
67Nikita Kolotukhin - Elizaveta Dobriakova Russian Federation
67Huang Chengjun - Xu Xinyue Chn
69Dragos Cimbir - Beatricia Rotaru Moldova
69Mario Kirsner - Adela Golombova Cze
71Kosei Sotome - Eika Sotome Jpn
71Dawid Kurzawa - Kamilla Anuszkiewicz Poland
73Matthew Krupa - Nicole Billings Profile page present and updated Poland
73Chen Haoyang - Qi Guanya China
73Alexandr Yurin - Lolita Bay Russian Federation
76Novak Istvan - Sebesi Daniella Hungary
77Daniel Mueller - Anna Gommer Germany
77Hubert Raczek - Magdalena Kowalska Poland
79Nagy Mark - Unger Fanni Hun
79Konstantinos Athanasiadis - Evgenia Polychronopoulou Gre
81Kacper Greczynski - Natalia Dabrowska Poland
82Artem Firsov - Kristina Perekatova Rus
83Daniil Bondarenco - Juliana Reis Antunes Por
83Wang Zhicheng - Xu Mengyao Chn
83Mikita Shaparau - Anastasiya Shautsova Belarus
83Mateusz Tajak - Julia Surys Poland
83Dennis Matveev - Anna Jonczyk Usa
83Dominik Drabik - Karolin Omastova Slovakia
89Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Norway
89Zhou Zihao - Liao Yuxin Chn
89Eetu Lamsa - Emilia Prykari Finland
89Dmytro Taranov - Gabriele Bartkute Ltu
93Dawid Soltys - Aleksandra Nowina-Konopka Pol
94Hubert Buczynski - Viana Butko Pol
94Ilya Grankin - Natalia Kurakina Russian Federation
94Marcel Hammrich - Anissia Enes Germany
97Andrey Ten - Banciu Teodora Elena Germany
 
Round 2
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
98Arkadiy Hulovskyy - Anastasiya Lendel Ukr
98Victor Canizares Calabuig - Alba Ye Esp
98Kazuhiro Ishigaki - Honami Miki Jpn
101Gal Krisztian - Loch Jazmin Hun
101Evgenii Krasnov - Kristina Bozhukhina Rus
103Stefan Chiari - Lisa Cudin Italy
103Gleb Yukhimenko - Ilsina Khasanova Rus
105Alessandro Algieri - Alessia Triggianese Italy
105An Bang - Jiao Yiting Chn
107Nikita Kireev - Vladislava Sevastianova Rus
108Anrijs Lorencs - Victoria Muzyka Irl
109Anatoly Nesterov - Angelina Diachkova Rus
109Ivan Marochkin - Victoria Fomina Russian Federation
111Ionel Egor - Rita Schumichin Germany
111Iacopo Bigarani - Vanessa Colecchia Italy
111Ilasi Andrei - Radasanu Amalia Rou
114Han Hao - Xiang Yuting Chn
114Guido Pinna - Alessandra Bufano Mkd
116Edoardo Vigo - Alice Spinelli Ita
117Su Xulin - Xing Hongge Chn
118Gianmarco Rotondi - Martina Cavina Ita
119Maksym Prannychuk - Anna Kushnir Ukr
120Tim Fleischer - Cynthia Gardellini Ger
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
121Qiao Yutong - Yang Xinyi Chn
121Rafal Leciej - Valeriia Polotniak Pol
123Nicolas Uciteli - Julia Staub Ger
123Wang Yichi - Liu Xinyang Chn
123Marco Brugnolaro - Mioara Leca Ita
126Nazar Los - Olena Dukalska Ukraine
127Daniel Tikhomirov - Elizabeth Pozniakova Usa
128Kirill Utkin - Margarita Dziuba Rus
128Artemi Fursov - Anastasia Huber Germany
130Li Shirong - Wang Wenxuan Chn
130Gian Luca Ghibaudo - Virginia Bianciotto Italy
130Sun Yi - Zhou Xingyu Chn
133Andriy Khrushch - Maryna Povolokina Ukr
133Hu Hongtao - Feng Yuming Chn
135David Hoffmann - Emili Feist Ger
135Gao Yitong - Bai Huinan Chn
137Linus Till Hartmann - Eva Katharina Siegmann Germany
137Daniel Preis - Elisabeth Zbarashchuk Germany
139David Guadagnoli - Sarah Tassi Ita
139Zhang Manxin - Sun Ying Chn
139Erwin-Sebastian Jungmann - Karina Roxana Bernien Ger
139Stiliyan Stanev - Rosi Mihaleva Bulgaria
139Rudolf Mistr - Monika Indrackova Cze
139Lu Xinhang - Song Yisiai Chn
145Donovan Kirrane - Hannah Kelly Irl
145Chen Qiyuan - Ma Shining Chn
145Liu Wei - Wang Menglu Chn
145Hjarne Kronenberg - Ieva Martinkeviciute Ger
149Ilya Martynovich - Veronika Zharova Rus
149John Anschitz - Erika Buchmueller Ger
151Cioloboc Horatiu - Moldovan Sorana Nicoleta Rou
152Nikita Kozlov - Dinara Gizatullina Rus
152Kevin Baumann - Valeria Mast Germany
154Jia Fengyi - Zhang Xinyi Chn
155Giovanni Volpato - Beatrice Spinelli Ita
156Zhang Xu - Wu Yi Chn
156Wei Hongning - Liu Shuyan Chn
156Li Jingshuai - Gao Qiang Chn
156Yuriy Radchenko - Yulianna Zhyravetska Ukraine
160Oleksandr Fedotov - Oleksandra Volosheniuk Ukraine
161Moritz Buettner - Emily Matthies Ger
161Marc Ginger - Annelie Siegle Ger
163Yuriy Pukavskyy - Sofiya Lozynska Ukraine
163Julian Jesse Eggers - Laura Christin Diers Germany
165Efim Chinaev - Karina Chinaev Germany
166Tobias Fuhr - Alissa Goldstein Ger
166Zhang Jun - Ai Kexin Chn
168Yang Anxu - Wang Han Chn
168Ying Wangyu - Wang Wuyue Chn
170Zhao Chen - Jin Zhonghan Chn
170Yang Ye - Lin Ziqi Chn
170Chen Jiale - Chen Yumeng Chn
170Wang Yufeng - Liu Shangyu Chn
170Li Borui - Wu Xinru Chn