Today 120705 unique visitors 105 active users Logged in as: Anonymous user  
Danceplaza Group  
BlackpoolDanceFestival.net
Dress.danceplaza.com
Mobile.Danceplaza.com
Copy-rights & Disclaimer
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
Bright and Elegant dress!!
Russia
€ 700.00 Contact us
Black and Green Ballroom dress
Netherlands
€ 875.00 Contact us
VESA dress for sale!
Russia
€ 1200.00 Fixed price
EDDA HSU dress.BRAND NEW / NEVER WORN.
Hong Kong
€ 670.00 Negotiable
Romantic ballroom dress a flower colours...
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Stylish ARTI design ballroom dress
Russia
€ 1050.00 Fixed price
Granata
Germany
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Primavera
Germany
€ 650.00 Fixed price
Stunning white ballroom dress made by Si...
United Kingdom
€ 1450.00 Fixed price
Beautiful Dore Latin dress
United States
€ 1025.00 Fixed price
 
Dresses / Tail Suits  
VESA DRESS
France
€ 1000.00 Fixed price
Size: S
Vesa Latin Dance Dress - pink
Switzerland
€ 999.00 Negotiable
Size: Small
Ballroom dress for sale
Slovakia
€ 800.00 Negotiable
Size: S
Dancing Day Italian atelier ballroom dress
Slovakia
€ 1000.00 Contact us
Size: 34-38
The best dress.
Spain
€ 100.00 Fixed price
Size: 38-42
Stunning Pink SAPIEL Atelier
Italy
€ 700.00 Highest offer
Size: EU 44 - UK 16
Enchanting standard
Ukraine
€ 1400.00 Negotiable
Size: XS-S, 36-38
Classy Lilac Dress with Swarovski Crystals
United States
€ 500.00 Negotiable
Size: US 0-2
Stunning Turquoise made for Blackpool
United States
€ 600.00 Negotiable
Size: 0-6
Original and remarkable latin dress
Romania
€ 500.00 Fixed price
Size: XSmall-Small
 
Looking for a dress? click here
To add a dress click here
 
Plaza Forum      
 08-23 :: Trainingskamp Cla
 08-11 :: Open Limburg Dans
 01-26 :: Wsi Wedstrijd Van
 01-24 :: Dens Gala: Verkoz
 01-23 :: Danceplaza Cafι
 01-20 :: Dens Gala Wedstri
 01-16 :: Latin Drill En Bo
 01-14 :: Met Spoed Gezocht
 01-03 :: Nieuwjaarsbal Vri
 12-21 :: Verdien Je Vdn-Co
 
Danceplaza Links  
 
Frontpage Archive
 
 
 
Partner search  
 10-10FEMALETes Saelman(43) 
 08-08MaleClive Uter(36)
United States of America
 
 06-12FEMALESteph C(29)
United States of America
 
 05-31MaleGreg(40) 
 05-15MaleDennis Dikkers(39) 
 04-06FEMALEH-Kl Sii(54) 
 03-21FEMALEJaklyn Brockman(36)
United States of America
 
 02-22Male10dancer(34)
Germany
 
 02-19FEMALEIlkin Hossoy(40)
United States of America
 
 02-01MaleAndrι Busger Op V(31) 
 
Search :: Add
 
Plaza Events  
 
Add
 
Plaza Column
 04-28 :: Let'S Dance Champion...
 08-19 :: Hiring Dance Instruc...
 03-30 :: Latin/Ballroom Dress...
 10-03 :: Opheffingsuitverkoop...
 03-01 :: Odissi Dance And Mus...
 02-21 :: Hairaffair - For All...
 02-07 :: Tedancari Dance Comp...
 06-13 :: Launch Of Free Site ...
 03-01 :: Movement Of Your Bod...
 02-22 :: High Level Internati...
 
To add a new Plaza Column Article click here
 
Plaza Links  
 formation teams Tth Dorsten A- &Amp;... 
 clubs/studio "The Ballroom Dancin... 
 organisations F E D E R D A N Z A ... 
 clubs/studio Hojo Dance School 
 homepages Teachdancesportsandb... 
 general Es Flamenco 
 homepages Dancing Jungle 
 organisations United States Amateu... 
 clubs/studio Salsa Dance Bundle 
 homepages Aol Hometown : Ithac... 
 
To add a new Plaza link click here
 
 

Result Service - Competition info
Name competition :WDSF Open Ten Dance
City :Sochi
Country :Russian Federation
Date :Thursday, 06-26-2014
Association :IDSF
Disipline :Ten Dance
Type :Open
Age :Adults 10 Dance

Result Service - Results

Result Service / WDSF Open Ten Dance / Adults 10 Dance
Search string:
 
Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
1 (42) Alexandr Chzhen - Anna Belousova Russian Federation
2 (52) Andrii Nikitchenko - Zlata Prykhodko Photos of couple available  Ukraine
3 (13) Roman Zotov - Anna Pozdniakova Russian Federation
4 (23) Evgeny Lazarev - Alexandra Sytina Russian Federation
5 (4) Victor Bychkov - Alina Atamanchuk Russian Federation
6 (11) Andrey Eremin - Polina Perova Russian Federation
 
Semi Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
7 (62) Filotas Mark - Barkoczi Zsofia Hungary
7 (18) David Kocharian - Olga Kolpakova Russian Federation
9 (7) Anton Volkov - Alexandra Vasilenko Russian Federation
10 (51) Anton Danilchenko - Aida Kairgaliyeva Kazakhstan
11 (32) Alexandr Otsechkin - Ekaterina Shalaeva Russian Federation
12 (56) Yahor Boldysh - Polina Mineeva Belarus
13 (58) Dzmitry Baleuski - Tatiana Potapova Belarus
14 (54) Sviatoslav Yachmenev - Anna Sivakova Russian Federation
15 (17) Semen Kostenko - Anna Orazbaeva Russian Federation
16 (19) Sergey Ksenofontov - Daria Volkolupova Russian Federation
 
Quarter Final
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
17 (38) Oleg Smolin - Ekaterina Bayrakova Russian Federation
18 (21) Alexandr Kurennoy - Anna Anufrieva Russian Federation
19 (5) Andrey Varlamov - Polina Romanchenko Russian Federation
20 (8) Philipp Grishin - Anna Maximova Russian Federation
21 (20) Ivan Kuninets - Elina Sogoyan Russian Federation
21 (50) Vladislav Vasiliev - Anna Tabakova Russian Federation
23 (33) Nikita Petukhov - Lilia Yagudina Russian Federation
24 (59) Ivan Prokhorov - Ekaterina Kachalina Russian Federation
25 (47) Yevgen Vinogradov - Anna Shevtsova Russian Federation
26 (15) Ivan Ilin - Kristina Tsypliakova Russian Federation
27 (2) Maxim Boychenko - Alena Kuznetsova Russian Federation
27 (49) Vladislav Skirdachev - Anna Tishchenko Russian Federation
29 (25) Nikita Liukshin - Diana Krasilnikova Russian Federation
30 (22) Petr Kutiavin - Alina Vasilieva Russian Federation
31 (53) Fedor Selnitsyn - Nelli Khozhanazarova Russian Federation
32 (10) Daniil Dekhtyar - Natalia Stadnichenko Russian Federation
 
Round 1
PLCouplenumber and Couple nameMediaSponsorsCountry
33 (1) Alexandr Afanasiev - Sofia Afanasieva Russian Federation
33 (40) Maxim Tatarnikov - Alexandra Golovchenko Russian Federation
35 (27) Anton Melnik - Diana Lantrat Russian Federation
35 (60) Dmitry Dumchikov - Maria Shamaeva Russian Federation
37 (9) Georgy Guriev - Bella Gagloeva Russian Federation
38 (30) Leonid Musikhin - Victoria Borzykh Russian Federation
39 (29) Alexey Mitriashin - Anna Perova Russian Federation
40 (39) Alexey Sokhin - Irina Khanova Russian Federation
40 (3) Anton Burkov - Polina Zamiralova Russian Federation
42 (6) Georgy Verkhovoy - Julia Efimenko Russian Federation
42 (61) Sergei Khanat - Anastasiia Lavrova Ukraine
44 (36) Nikita Sayganov - Anastasia Baranova Russian Federation
45 (43) Alexandr Shaporenko - Elena Loponosova Russian Federation
46 (35) Anton Riabinsky - Larisa Chernykh Russian Federation
47 (44) Alexandr Shevchenko - Polina Fomina Russian Federation
47 (37) Mikhail Sergeev - Victoria Bardadym Russian Federation
49 (34) Markell Popov - Julia Zueva Russian Federation
50 (46) Kirill Chumachenko - Elia Gasparian Russian Federation
51 (14) Yury Ivanov - Ksenia Ivanova Russian Federation
52 (26) Evgeny Matvienko - Valeria Pavlova Russian Federation
52 (28) Pavel Merinov - Yuliana Merinova Russian Federation
52 (57) Maxim Kalinin - Valeria Zlokazova Russian Federation
55 (41) Konstantin Tiunov - Liudmila Tiunova Russian Federation
56 (55) Maxim Groshev - Daria Ofitserova Russian Federation
56 (63) Karim Naghiyev - Lala Naghiyeva Azerbaijan
58 (12) Maxim Zima - Alina Davydova Russian Federation
58 (16) Artem Kanunnikov - Sofia Shakhniuk Russian Federation
58 (31) Alexey Nazarenko - Yana Tsviliy Russian Federation
61 (45) Sergey Kostylev - Ekaterina Ermochenko Russian Federation